HundeschauPHP | https://macshot.de/hundeschau |
Sonntag, 31. Juli 2016 | |||
FCI-Gr. | Zuchtverein/Sonderleiter | Rassen/Varietäten | Richter |
1 | Interessengemeinschaft Schapendoes e.V. Jester Koschinski, Edemannswurth 4, 25746 Norderwöhrden Tel.: (0 48 39) 9 53 90 94 |
Schapendoes | Jochen Eberhardt, D |
Verband Deutscher Kleinhundezüchter e.V. Hermann Kirchner, Kolberger Ring 11, 27804 Berne Tel.: (0 44 06) 92 19 59 |
Schipperke | Gabriele Runge, D | |
Club für Australian Shepherd Deutschland e.V. Ralf Onkelbach, Dürerstr. 42, 26129 Oldenburg Tel.: (04 41) 9 69 41 10 |
Australian Shepherd | Peter Machetanz, D | |
Club für Britische Hütehunde e.V. Martina Arens, Sillandweg 12, 26452 Sande Tel.: (0 44 22) 99 98 66 |
Bobtail (Old English Sheepdog), Border Collie, Sheltie (Shetland Sheepdog) | Susanne Langhorst-de Haan, D | |
Bearded Collie, Collie Kurzhaar, Collie Langhaar, Welsh Corgi Cardigan, Welsh Corgi Pembroke | Lykourgos Zoumpoulidis, GR | ||
Klub für Ungarische Hirtenhunde e.V. VDH-LV Weser-Ems * |
Kuvasz, Mudi, Puli | Dr. Levente Miklos, H | |
Deutscher Klub für Belgische Schäferhunde e.V. VDH-LV Weser-Ems * |
Belgischer Schäferhund (Groenendael, Laekenois, Malinois, Tervueren) | Josef Pohling, D | |
Rassezuchtverein für Weisse Schweizer Schäferhunde e.V. Tina Richter, Lanferbruchstraße 3, 45899 Gelsenkirchen Tel.: (02 09) 58 12 70 |
Weißer Schweizer Schäferhund (Berger blanc suisse) | Ingo Bortel, D | |
VDH-LV Weser-Ems | Berger de Beauce (Beauceron) | Zoran Curcic, SRB | |
Australian Cattle Dog, Berger de Brie (Briard), Bouvier des Flandres, Cão da Serra de Aires, Gos d'Atura Catalá, Ioujnorousskaïa Ovtcharka | Ingo Bortel, D | ||
Berger des Pyrénées à poil long, Holländischer Schäferhund, Maremme-Abruzzen-Schäferhund, Polski Owczarek Nizinny, Polski Owczarek Podhalanski, Slovenský Cuvac, Tschechoslowakischer Wolfhund | Peter F. Berchtold, A | ||
2 | Club für Exotische Rassehunde e.V. Susanne Fuchs, Kaltenbornstr. 34a, 30890 Barsinghausen Tel.: (0 51 05) 51 58 42, Fax: (0 51 05) 60 10 98 |
Shar Pei | Stefan Wächter, D |
Internationaler Klub für Tibetische Hunderassen e.V. Renate Koch, Groten Grund 19, 24787 Fockbeck Tel.: (0 43 31) 6 27 18 |
Do-Khyi (Tibet-Dogge) | Erwin Deutscher, A | |
Boxer-Klub e.V. Sigrid Wilberz, Im Walde 26, 26188 Edewecht Tel. u. Fax: (0 44 05) 88 29 |
Deutscher Boxer | Ralf Brinkmann, D | |
Hovawart-Club e.V. Petra Biallas, Neulingsiepen 50, 44795 Bochum Tel.: (02 34) 8 79 36 26 51 |
Hovawart | Zoran Curcic, SRB | |
Deutscher Doggen-Club 1888 e.V. Ilse True, Kälberstr. 10, 28816 Stuhr Tel.: (04 21) 89 41 12 |
Deutsche Dogge | Dr. Levente Miklos, H | |
Klub für Ungarische Hirtenhunde e.V. VDH-LV Weser-Ems * |
Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées | Dr. Levente Miklos, H | |
Schweizer Sennenhund-Verein für Deutschland e.V. Silke Leuschner, Goldelsestieg 28, 22119 Hamburg Tel.: (0 40) 73 67 30 00 |
Appenzeller Sennenhund, Berner Sennenhund (Rüden), Großer Schweizer Sennenhund | Hermann-Josef Gerhards, D | |
Berner Sennenhund (Hündinnen), Entlebucher Sennenhund | Petra Schultheiß, D | ||
Pinscher-Schnauzer-Klub e.V. Peter Dettmar, Poggenfehner Str. 9, 26409 Wittmund Tel.: (0 44 66) 91 88 83 |
Affenpinscher, Deutscher Pinscher, Riesenschnauzer, Schnauzer, Zwergpinscher, Zwergschnauzer | Rob Douma, NL | |
Club für Molosser e.V. Kerstin Brümmer-Heinks, Zollhausstr. 1, 26802 Moormerland Tel.: (0 49 24) 95 58 50 |
Bordeauxdogge, Bullmastiff, Fila Brasileiro, Mastiff, Mastino Napoletano, Tosa | Erwin Deutscher, A | |
Deutscher Landseer Club e.V. Carolyn Ehlers, Kreuzstr. 26, 27619 Schiffdorf Tel.: (0 47 03) 17 18 |
Landseer | Jochen Eberhardt, D | |
VDH-LV Weser-Ems | Dogo Canario, Neufundländer | Jochen Eberhardt, D | |
Russischer Schwarzer Terrier | Peter F. Berchtold, A | ||
Bulldog, Cane Corso Italiano | Josef Pohling, D | ||
Continental Bulldog (nationale Rasse), Rottweiler | Peter Machetanz, D | ||
Anatolischer Hirtenhund, Bernhardiner, Broholmer, Dansk-svensk gårdshund, Dobermann, Dogo Argentino, Kaukasischer Ovtcharka, Leonberger | Zoran Curcic, SRB | ||
3 | Deutscher Club für Bullterrier e.V. Dorothee Perßon, Fahrenheitstr. 46, 28832 Achim Tel.: (0 42 02) 9 10 00 78 |
American Staffordshire Terrier, Bull Terrier, Miniature Bull Terrier, Staffordshire Bullterrier | Dr. Orietta Zilli, I |
VDH-LV Weser-Ems | Fox Terrier (Smooth), Fox Terrier (Wire), West Highland White Terrier | Peter F. Berchtold, A | |
Airedale Terrier, Australian Silky Terrier, Australian Terrier, Bedlington Terrier, Border Terrier, Cairn Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier, Scottish Terrier, Sealyham Terrier, Skye Terrier | Jadranka Smojver-Selimovic, HR | ||
Ceský Teriér (Tschechischer Terrier), Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier, Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier, Irish Terrier, Jack Russell Terrier, Kerry Blue Terrier, Lakeland Terrier, Manchester Terrier, Norfolk Terrier, Norwich Terrier, Welsh Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier | Igor Selimovic, HR | ||
4 | Deutscher Teckelklub 1888 e.V. Traute Zumdick, Tecklenburger Str. 64a, 27809 Lemwerder Tel.: (04 21) 67 05 48 |
Kurzhaarteckel und Rauhaarteckel(Standard) | Karl Lehmhaus, D |
Langhaarteckel und Rauhaarteckel(Kaninchen und Zwerg) | Dieter Schlöder, D | ||
5 | Allgemeiner Chow-Chow-Club e.V. Ralf Zientz, Ringstr. 6, 19075 Pampow Tel.: (0 38 65) 42 26 |
Chow Chow | Heidi Liebich-Lux, D |
Club für Exotische Rassehunde e.V. Susanne Fuchs, Kaltenbornstr. 34a, 30890 Barsinghausen Tel.: (0 51 05) 51 58 42, Fax: (0 51 05) 60 10 98 |
Perro sin pelo del Perú, Thai Ridgeback Dog | Stefan Wächter, D | |
Deutscher Windhundzucht- und Rennverband e.V. Sabine Wirbel, Quelkhorner Str. 18, 28325 Bremen Tel. u. Fax: (04 21) 40 17 68 |
Cirneco dell'Etna, Pharao Hound, Podenco Ibicenco, Podengo Português | Caroline van Zanten, NL | |
Deutscher Club für Nordische Hunde e.V. Shirley Court, Zum Rusch 1, 28717 Bremen Tel.: (04 21) 6 39 92 88, Fax: (01 79) 9 49 21 14 |
Akita, Alaskan Malamute, Islandhund, Samojede, Shiba, Siberian Husky, Suomenlapinkoïra | Gabriela Richard, D | |
VDH-LV Weser-Ems | Amerikanischer Akita, Basenji | Jochen Eberhardt, D | |
Deutscher Spitz, Eurasier, Nihon Supittsu (Japanischer Spitz) | Linda Reinelt-Gebauer, D | ||
6 | Basset-Hound-Freunde von Deutschland e.V. VDH-LV Weser-Ems * |
Basset Hound | Erwin Deutscher, A |
Dalmatiner Verein Deutschland e.V. Joanna Schulz, Felder Bruch 22, 27339 Riede Tel.: (0 42 94) 7 96 88 40 |
Dalmatiner | Jürgen Rotsch, D | |
Beagle Club Deutschland e.V. Heinrich Quast, Fkw Landscheideweg 100, 21129 Hamburg Tel.: (0 40) 74 20 37 70, Fax: (01 71) 3 55 20 28 |
Beagle | Siegfried Peter, D | |
Rhodesian Ridgeback Club Deutschland e.V. Heidrun Spengler, Amselweg 13, 21279 Wenzendorf Tel.: (0 41 65) 8 00 74, Fax: (0 41 65) 8 00 69 |
Rhodesian Ridgeback | Helga Jürgens, D | |
VDH-LV Weser-Ems | Basset artésien normand, Basset fauve de Bretagne, Bayrischer Gebirgsschweißhund, Black and Tan Coonhound, Gonzcy Polski, Petit Basset griffon vendéen, Schweizer Niederlaufhund (Berner-, Jura-, Luzerner- u. Schwyzer-) | Dr. Levente Miklos, H | |
7 | Verein für Pointer und Setter e.V. Mareike Ritz, Holzstr. 28, 44869 Bochum Tel.: (01 77) 7 65 62 66 |
English Pointer, English Setter, Gordon Setter, Irish Red Setter, Irish Red and White Setter | Wolfgang Eickert, D |
VDH-LV Weser-Ems | Bracco Italiano, Deutsch Drahthaar, Deutsch Kurzhaar, Gammel dansk Hønsehund, Kleiner Münsterländer, Magyar Vizsla (Kurzhaar), Spinone Italiano, Weimaraner | Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, D | |
8 | Cocker Club Deutschland e.V. Björn Kayser, Mühlenstr. 64, 26831 Bunde Tel.: (01 62) 7 02 97 55 |
American Cocker Spaniel, English Cocker Spaniel | Christine Dierolf, D |
Jagdspaniel-Klub e.V. VDH-LV Weser-Ems * |
American Water Spaniel, Clumber Spaniel, English Springer Spaniel, Sussex Spaniel, Welsh Springer Spaniel | Dr. Wilfried Peper, D | |
VDH-LV Weser-Ems | Kooikerhondje | Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, D | |
Labrador Retriever | Christiane Lohmann, D | ||
Lagotto Romagnolo | Dr. Orietta Zilli, I | ||
Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Curly Coated Retriever, Flat Coated Retriever, Golden Retriever, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever | Dr. Peter Beyersdorf, D | ||
Barbet, Cão de agua Português, Perro de agua Español | Josef Pohling, D | ||
9 | Verband der Pudelfreunde Deutschland e.V. Rosemarie Schulz, Stettiner Str. 3, 24852 Eggebek Tel. u. Fax: (0 46 09) 51 13 |
Pudel | Dr. Wilfried Peper, D |
Club für Exotische Rassehunde e.V. Susanne Fuchs, Kaltenbornstr. 34a, 30890 Barsinghausen Tel.: (0 51 05) 51 58 42, Fax: (0 51 05) 60 10 98 |
Chinese Crested Dog | Stefan Wächter, D | |
Internationaler Klub für Französische Bulldoggen e.V. Sarah Wolf, Bloherfelderstr. 144, 26129 Oldenburg Tel.: (04 41) 99 87 82 50 |
Französische Bulldogge | Karin Voye, D | |
Coton de Tuléar-Verein e.V. VDH-LV Weser-Ems * |
Coton de Tuléar | Peter Machetanz, D | |
1. Deutscher Pekingesen-Club von 1987 e.V. Kerstin Ralfs, Normannenweg 1, 25524 Itzehoe Tel.: (0 48 21) 9 57 94 66 |
Pekingese | Eilish Neally, IRL | |
Internationaler Klub für Tibetische Hunderassen e.V. Renate Koch, Groten Grund 19, 24787 Fockbeck Tel.: (0 43 31) 6 27 18 |
Tibetan Spaniel, Tibetan Terrier | Karin Voye, D | |
Verband Deutscher Kleinhundezüchter e.V. Hermann Kirchner, Kolberger Ring 11, 27804 Berne Tel.: (0 44 06) 92 19 59 |
Bichon Havanais, Brüsseler Griffon, Kleiner Brabanter Griffon, Mops, Prager Rattler (nationale Rasse), Russkiy Toy, Shih Tzu | Eilish Neally, IRL | |
Belgischer Griffon, Bichon à poil frisé, Bologneser, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, Chihuahua, Kontinentaler Zwergspaniel (Papillon, Phalène), Malteser | Gabriele Runge, D | ||
VDH-LV Weser-Ems | Boston Terrier, Japan-Chin, Kromfohrländer | Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, D | |
10 | Deutscher Windhundzucht- und Rennverband e.V. Sabine Wirbel, Quelkhorner Str. 18, 28325 Bremen Tel. u. Fax: (04 21) 40 17 68 |
Deerhound, Saluki, Whippet | Caroline van Zanten, NL |
Afghane, Barzoï, Irish Wolfhound, Italienisches Windspiel, Silken Windsprite (nationale Rasse) | Louis Dehaes, B | ||
Wettbewerbe | Junior-Handling | Petra Bannach, D | |
Bester Veteran | Peter Machetanz, D | ||
Bester Jugendhund | Dr. Orietta Zilli, I | ||
Zuchtgruppen | Jochen Eberhardt, D | ||
Paarklassen | Erwin Deutscher, A | ||
Nachzuchtgruppen | Josef Pohling, D | ||
FCI-Gruppe 1 | Ingo Bortel, D | ||
FCI-Gruppe 2 | Zoran Curcic, SRB | ||
FCI-Gruppe 3 | Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, D | ||
FCI-Gruppe 4 | Dr. Levente Miklos, H | ||
FCI-Gruppe 5 | Dr. Wilfried Peper, D | ||
FCI-Gruppe 6 | Igor Selimovic, HR | ||
FCI-Gruppe 7 | Jochen Eberhardt, D | ||
FCI-Gruppe 8 | Dr. Peter Beyersdorf, D | ||
FCI-Gruppe 9 | Jadranka Smojver-Selimovic, HR | ||
FCI-Gruppe 10 | Caroline van Zanten, NL | ||
Best in Show | Josef Pohling, D |
* Sonderschau des Veranstalters in Absprache mit dem Verein.