Ergebnisse
10. CACIB Bremen am 1.9.2018
 
Welsh Corgi Cardigan
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Mal Bagushy Chester, RKF 5142376, 11.11.17, blue merle
Hope on California Caleb - Zhacardi Aelita
Z: Yulia Martirosyants, E: Cornelia Oberg
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
2.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Courtly Sable Lord Maxwell, NHSB 3057398, 23.9.16, sable
Ch Brynlluan Coch Yn Syml - Courtly Brindle Lady Katinka
ZuE: Ati C. Dekker-Pilon
3.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Joy Transfer Quintessence, VDH/ZBrH WCC 1474, 20.12.16, brindle-point-tri
Hope On California Caleb - Joy Transfer Myfanwy
Z: Susanne u. Gerhard Mahler, E: Sandra u. Mario Kluge
4.SG3
Blondie's Voldemor, SE22693/2017, 7.10.16, brindle
Cool Breezer For Jazenta Gaucho - Blondie's Sharajeanne
Z: Lis Möller Nielsen u. Kim Vigsö Nielsen, E: Lisbeth Nilsson
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

5.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH)
Yasashiikuma Master of Time, CQ622933, 2.12.15
Yasashiiikuma I Am Not A Number - Yasashiiikuma Athena's Inspiration
Z: Shelley Camm[Miteigentümer], E: Angelika Ludwig
Offene Klasse - Rüden
6.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Aasteds One And Only, DK03024/2016, 6.2.16, sort-hvid-brindel
Bobass Aladin - Aasteds Quantum of Solace
Z: Tina Aasted Frederiksen, E: Anja Andersen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
8.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Courtly Brindle Lady Qyra, NHSB 3094242, 19.8.17
Yasashiikuma Master of Time - Courtly Brindle Lady Josiena
Z: A. C. Dekker-Pilon, E: Ati C. Dekker-Pilon
9.SG2
Felangry Victoria Marmor, RKF 5004848, 30.5.17, blue merle
Ormai Vazari - Kherders Madrai Vaynona
Z: Marina, Juri Soroka, E: Svetlana Schwabauer
7.SG3
Mal Bagushy Cheryomuha, RKF 5142382, 11.11.17, blue merle
Hope on California Caleb - Zhacardi Aelita
Z: Yulia Martirosyants, E: Cornelia Oberg
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
10.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Liste Line Kamelia, SE35267/2017, 25.4.17, trefärgad
Blondie's Royal Casino - Liste Line Dimitra
ZuE: Lisbeth Nilsson
 
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
14.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Daredevil's Make Me Smile From Staken, WCP 1296, 27.4.17, sable
Ch Greenwoods Secret Agent 11 - Ch Daredevil's Holy Moly From Staken
ZuE: Danny Reinkehr
13.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Lejregård's I've Been Expecting you, Dk10898/2017, 28.5.17, zobel-hvid
Lusati formula One's Fox - Dragonjoy Dream of Spring
Z: Ingrid Höcky, E: Synne Tambo
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
15.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Liste Line Foxy Lady, SE27170/2015, 15.3.16, röd
Fairy's Gift Wizard Harry Potter - Liste Line Carisma
ZuE: Lisbeth Nilsson
 
Collie Kurzhaar
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
17.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Asa Nanica Charming Charlie, VDH/ZBrH COK 1703, 17.3.17, tricolour
Törnskogens Oscar De La Renta - Tucconia's Azurra the First
Z: Irma u. Jacoba Jeckel, E: Yvonne Kolasinski
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

19.

1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DKCh,NCh
Smooth X-Travaganca Of Torrosly, SE55905/2010, 3.5.10, tricolour
Törnskogens Giorgio Armani - Smooth Viva Tingeling Of Torrosly
Z: Torill u. Herman Rosenlund Norway, E: Annika Fajersson
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

20.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
C.I.B,DKCh,EECh
Light Of Dawn's Just Wanna Kiss, SE48981/2014, 6.8.14
NLCh Mabinogion Vilya Ring Of Air - Ch Smooth X-Travaganca Of Torrosly
Z: Annika Fajersson u. Jonas Ahlqvist, E: Annika Fajersson
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

22.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh
Light Of Dawn's Keep It Smooth, SE26959/2016, 27.3.16, sable
MultiCh Sandcastle's Suits Me - Ch Smooth X-Travaganca Of Torrosly
Z: Annika Fajersson u. Jonas Ahlqvist, E: Annika Fajersson
21.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Marakoopa's Gulara, NHSB 2968070, 1.6.14, blue merle
Cara Macanta's Breandan - Marakoopa's Alira
ZuE: Barend J. Meulenbeld
 
Collie Langhaar
Richter Bill Rogerson, GB
Jugendklasse - Rüden
23.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
De Vito vom Obersten Holz, VDH-DCC12321, 27.6.17, sable-white
Kaptain Nemo of endless Hills - Red Angel vom Obersten-Holz
Z: Claudia Lehmal, E: Rosi Hase
26.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Clesa's Hurricane of Love, VDH-DCC12523, 20.11.17, blue-merle
Ch Sir Caruso of little Queensland - Millubie Violet Blue
ZuE: Sandra Kochinky
28.V3
Xavier in Blue from Nellys Paradise, VDH-DCC12125, 19.3.17
Mitch in Blue vom Obersten-Holz - Endless Love from Nellys Paradise
Z: Gudrun Disse, E: Susanne Haack
24.V4
Stormy Love Whispers From Paradise, NHSB 3080047, 21.4.17
Top Secret Vom Haus Rosenpracht - Starlight Whispeers From Paradise
Z: M. Evers, E: Nico u. Jolanda Jansen
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

31.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh
Jazzman of little Queensland, VDH-DCC11919, 28.10.16, sable
CaptainCadillac vom Traumland Woblitz See - Lady Bayuma of little Queensland
Z: Sybille Schulz, E: Sabine Wulf u. Thomas Lenz
30.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Kugelblitz von Angi's Zauberwald, VDH-DCC 11951, 26.11.16, sable white
Dumbledore von Angi's Zauberwald - Nicolaysens Téte á Téte
ZuE: Angi Röwenstrunk
32.V3
Purcy v. 't Melkmeisje, ZBrH COL 76094, 21.3.17, trico
Dazzle Blue Legend De La Chapelle Aux Arbres - Momo of Castle Garden
Z: Diana Schmidt, E: Heike Behnke
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

34.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
ATWinner
Moonlight Shadow Des Plaines DÀlexoanne, VDH-DCC 12244, 12.2.16
Hutch Black Du Chemin des Randonnees - Feenomene in Blue Des Plaines DÁlexoanne
Z: Jean-Louis Bazire, E: Sandra Kochinky

36.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(Club,VDH)
Wild Head's Luxus Lover, CO71814L, 29.12.10
Dabket Lubnan od Mohtarow - Wild Head's Jazzy Jade
Z: Christiane Wildekopf, E: Katrin Nadolle

35.

V3
NLJCh,NLCh
Gambell van het Melkmeisje, VDH/ZBrh col 73443, 11.3.14
Flash de la Chapelle aux Arbres - Magic highland's golden Summer
ZuE: D. u. P. Schmidt

33.

V4
EuSg
WillowThe Best from Nelly's Paradise, VDH-DCC11853, 5.10.16
JCh Mac Intosh Mega Star of Forever mind - Minou in Blue vom Obersten-Holz
Z: Gudrun Disse, E: Gudrun Disse u. Bruno Penning
Offene Klasse - Rüden
39.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Tiamo's Candyman, VDH-ZBrH COL 75705, 4.6.16, sable
Yonas Moment Like This of Kassiopeia - Tiamo's Pepermoon Pam
Z: Barbara Hansel, E: Sabine Wulf u. Thomas Lenz
37.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Unforgettable Boy from Nelly's Paradise, VDH-DCC11513, 29.3.16, tricolour
JCh Enthony Moment's In Soul - Endless Love from Nelly's Paradise
Z: Gudrun Disse, E: Gudrun Disse u. Bruno Penning
38.V3
Phil make my Day of Ebony Rose, VDH-DCC09165, 2.1.12, dark sable
Lord Irish Coffee of Ebony Rose - Lady Katja of Ebony Rose
Z: Sabine Teich, E: Franziska Müller
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

40.

1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
CIB,Lux,NL,BE,CH,DCh(Club,VDH),CS,CljS
Mejola Maid with Class, KC AL04045001, 29.8.10, sable
Aqualita Class Act with Corydon - Corydon Maid for Mejola
Z: Jo White, E: Sandra Schäfer
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
42.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Angie von den Wieste Niederungen, VDH/ZBrH COL 76381, 7.10.17, blue-merle
Breeze of Moonshine Ben of Kassiopeia - Grace of Sutherland's Twin
Z: Dieter u. Irina Oldenborg[Miteigentümer], E: Irina u. Björn Oldenborg
44.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Connydream Key to my heart, VDH/ZBrH COL 76035, 2.3.17, tricolour
Kid Rock vom Old Tom - Iloa Blue Silver des Stuarts de Boisbelle
Z: Karla u. Steffen Schubert, E: Ute Brückner
41.V3
Joyful Whispers From Paradise, NHSB 3086633, 6.6.17, sable & white
A'Dior's Sunset Boulevard - Honey Honey Whispers From Paradise
ZuE: M. T. H. Evers
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
48.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Paris van het Melkmeisje, vdh/zbrh col 76096, 21.3.17, blue merle
Dazzle Blue de la Chapelle aux Arbres - Momo of gastle garden
ZuE: D. u. P. Schmidt
49.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Connydream Kisses for sale, VDH ZBrH COL 76037, 2.3.17
Kid Rock vom Old Tom - Iloa silver Blue des Stuarts de Boisbelle
Z: Katia Dumont, E: Karla u. Steffen Schubert

47.

V3
AJCh
Connydream Killing me softly, VDH/ZBrH COL 76036, 2.3.17, blue-merle
Kid Rock vom Old Tom - Iloa-Silver-Blue des Stuarts de Boisbelle
Z: Karla u. Steffen Schubert, E: Romana Wollner
45.V4
Sweet Love Whispers From Paradise, NHSB 3080051, 21.4.17, sable & white
Top Secret Vom Haus Rosenpracht - Starlight Whispers From Paradise
ZuE: M. T. H. Evers
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

52.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLJCh,NLCh
Ilana van het Melkmeisje, VDH/ZBrh col 73852, 9.11.14
Sweet Surrender Mister Maundy - Love lies From Manchu's Faith
ZuE: D. u. P. Schmidt

51.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
NLCh,DCh(VDH,CfBH),BCh,LuxCh
Galaxy Girl Whispers From Paradise, NHSB 3003752, 2.5.15
Endless Blue Ocean Von Der Blankenburg - Starlight Whispers From Paradise
ZuE: M. T. H. Evers
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
57.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Iloa Siver Blue des Stuarts de Boisbelle, COL 73727, 7.5.13
Eros Blue Du chemin des Randonnees - Gracieuse Babydoll Du Domaine de Jean Vinceanne
Z: Katia Dumont, E: Karla u. Steffen Schubert
56.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Pearly van het Melkmeisje, VDH/ZBrH COL 76098, 21.3.17, tricolour
Dazzle Blue de la Chapelle aux Arbres - Momo of gastle garden
ZuE: D. u. P. Schmidt
58.V3
Jil of Dirty Booties, VDH-DCC 10512, 2.5.14, tricolour
Black Passion von Janinas Heart - Eternal Flame of Dirty Booties
Z: Michael Wirth, E: Sabine Wulf u. Thomas Lenz
55.V4
Jolin-Jasmina vom Pommernhof, VDH-DCC 11576, 11.4.16, tricolour
DCh Rydeen Jalapeno - Iska-Blue Diamond vom Pommernhof
Z: Uschi Groth, E: Renate u. Werner Tessenow
 
Bobtail (Old English Sheepdog)
Richter Peter George Bailey, GB
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

60.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
PLJCh,A,VDH,Club,Alpen,ACh,PLCh,DCh(VDH)
Pennylane Attention Please, VDH ZBrH OES 17)90, 1.4.15
Ch Pole Positionen Quax - Ch Zottel's Xtravagance
Z: Barbara Müller, E: Ute Engel
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
61.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Air Zeppeline Glikia Gioconda, ROI 17/80295, 13.3.17, grau-weiß
Ch Shaggybark American Lover of Aryakas - Ch Aryakas Selene
Z: Matteo Autolitano, E: Hildegard Hieronymi-Gorgus
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
62.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Gipsy Girl vom Rangsdorfer See, VDH/ZBrH OES 17866, 3.11.16, black-white
Pennylane Attention Please - Pepperhouse Ida
Z: Ute Engel, E: Mandy Wille
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

63.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
PLJCh,AJCh
Go Go Girl vom Rangsdorfer See, VDH/ZBrH OES 17867, 3.11.16, grau-weiß
MCh Pennylane Attention Please - Ch Pepperhouse Ida
ZuE: Ute Engel
64.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Dream of Paradise Hope N'Dream, VDH/ZBrH. OES 17807, 7.6.16, schw.-weiß
Ch Blue Point from Home of Crazy Fire - Ch Dream of Paradise Follow the Dream
Z: Beate Drayss[Miteigentümer], E: Marina Weber
 
Border Collie
Richter Peter George Bailey, GB
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
67.1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Why not vom Skuddenhof, VDH/ZBrH BOC 13864, 9.5.10, black-white
Chinlock Catchword - Jezabel vom Skuddenhof
Z: Barbara Meyer, E: Marion Netterscheid
Jugendklasse - Rüden
69.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Glaendale Cameron, Ö.H.Z.B/BORC 4680, 9.10.17, schwarz-weiß
Borderline Country O'Connor - Glaendale Alabama's Southern Belle
Z: Nina u. Monika Neuschitzer, E: Gicela Schloß
68.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Vim Diesel vom Skuddenhof, VDH/ZBrH BOC 21567, 21.10.17, black-white
Cimba von der Blitzeiche - Diamond Rose vom Skuddenhof
Z: Barbara Meyer, E: Yasmin Westerwarp
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

72.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
DKJCh
Talisman Boy Dei Rovi Fioriti, DK15980/2017, 30.5.17, b-w
Jule Too's Affairs Of The Heart - A Diamond Is Forever Dei Rovi Fiori
Z: Chiara Pinzone, E: Felicia Céline Olsen

70.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
CHJCh
Taifun vom Skuddenhof, BOC.20752, 1.2.17, schw-w
Yucatan's Devon vom Skuddenhof - Ch Gracy vom Skuddenhof
ZuE: Barbara Meyer
71.V3
Gjerulff King of Victory, DK01492/2017, 15.12.16, braun-weiß
Why Not Hash My Queen - Gjerulff Awesome Butterfly
Z: Helle Gjerulff Jensen u. Natasha Gjerulff, E: Robert Kowalski
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

75.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
HCh
Eyes of the World Private Investigations, LOSH 1179718, 14.8.16
Clan Abby NZ Tartan Piper - Foxy Lady at Real Pearl
ZuE: Paul u. Isabel Schevenels-De Cree

76.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DKCh,DCh(VDH)
Just an Illusion Dei Rovi Fioriti, DK02639/2016, 24.10.15
Trucharm Monsters Inc - Tonkory Yours Truly
Z: Chiara Pinzone, E: Felicia Céline Olsen

74.

V3
DCh(Club)
Pic Pokey Jasper, BOC 19619, 24.7.15
MCh Jumpingriver - MCh Shining Star at Pic Pokey
Z: Paola Grazioli, E: Sabine Struck

73.

V4
CHCh
Ginger's Starlight Prinz Jasper, BOC.21138, 5.5.16
Ch. Lucky for you Blue Skyfall - Grace of Tan Hill Little Queenie
Z: Emmie Wittmer Buschmann, E: Barbara Meyer
Offene Klasse - Rüden
79.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Never say Never with Charme and Cleverness, VDH/ZBrH BOC 19422, 24.9.15, black-white
Rosegarden Amigo Mojito - Glamour Girl vom Skuddenhof
Z: Christina Volkmer-Dettmar, E: Kristin Ulbricht

78.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
CHJCh
Foreverchilds Cowboy, BOC.21020, 19.2.16, australien red-w
Ch Borderfame World Tourer - Agata Cumbres Patagonicas
Z: Monika Nacupil, E: Barbara Meyer
80.V3
Rosegarden Always my Sunnyboy, VDH/ZBrHBOC 15778, 24.4.12, schwarz-weiß
Bayshore Avatar Tobiano - Rosegarden What's up Sunshine
Z: Birgit, Deryn u. Claus-Peter Fricke, E: Carola u. Klaus Lampe
81.V4
Listen to your heart of Rainbow Landscape, VDH/ZBrH BOC 18144, 25.6.14, schwarz-weiß
X-cellent Choice from Borders Paradise - Elite I. Lady of Lasvegas
Z: Andrea u. Peter Pump, E: Gicela Schloß
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
84.vv1
Duffy of Celvin, VDH/ZBrH BOC 21916, 25.2.18, chocolate-white
Eyes of the World Kahlua - Sawasdee Happy Nid's Girl
ZuE: Jürgen Hanke
85.vv2
Duplo McMc'girl of Celvin, VDH/ZBrH BOC 21917, 25.2.18, black-white
Eyes of the World Kahlua - Sawasdee Happy Nid's Girl
Z: Jürgen Hanke, E: Lucy Heiming
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
86.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
U make me Crazy vom Skuddenhof, BOC.20949, 19.3.17, australien red-w
Moondust Red Hot Valkyrie - Ch Nania of Maranns Home
ZuE: Barbara Meyer
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
88.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Eyes of the World Passion with Surprise and Fun, VDH/ZBrH BOC 20734, 15.10.16, black-white
MCh Breaking Waves by the Lake - Eyes of the World Nube Silver Heart of Eternity
Z: Paul-Isabel Schevenels-De Cree , E: Sabine Struck
89.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Violet In Bloom From Forever Clever, NHSB 3066069, 6.12.16, black and white
Locheil Reddy To Rock - Pr Ballerina From Forever Clever
ZuE: GAM van Heugten
91.V3
Ready for Trouble O Mamma Mia, LOL: O/044/17, 9.3.17, s-w
Sawasdee Awani - Futurbe Everlasting Love
ZuE: Sandra Quint-Ney
92.V4
Windrift Everlasting Temptation, PKR.I-82408, 26.9.16, black-white
Sanpasho Midnite Cruza - Ayla Willem's Choice
Z: Marta Moser, E: Veronika Fiserova
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

94.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
HCh
Eyes of the World Pride and Joy, LOSH 1181917, 15.10.16
Breaking Waves By The Lake - Eyes Of The World Nube Silver Heart Of Eternity
ZuE: Paul u. Isabel Schevenels-De Cree
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
96.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Kynagon Full Moon Blues, NHSB 3072029, 23.5.16, black and white
Jumpingriver - Locheil All Eyes On Me
Z: D. Moumiadis, E: GAM van Heugten
100.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Keep on loving you von den Traumpfoten, BOC 19866, 11.3.16, black-white
Ltdedition - Amazing Arusha von den Traumpfoten
Z: Susi u. Matthias Fahrig, E: Katrin Scheimann
95.SG3
Rosegarden Baileys Honey Bee, VDH/ZBrHBOC 19018, 20.5.15, schwarz-weiß
Quimby At Real Pearl - Rosegarden What's up Sunshine
Z: Birgit, Deryn u. Claus-Peter Fricke, E: Carola u. Klaus Lampe
98.SG4
GraceCanis Rebel Wht A Cause, DK02807/2017, 1.3.17, b-w
Another Dream Comes True Dei Rovi Fioriti - Kerrybrent NZ Northern Kiwi
ZuE: Mette Nielsen
 
Sheltie (Shetland Sheepdog)
Richter Peter George Bailey, GB
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

102.

1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
CIB,PLCh,DCh(VDH,Club),DVCh(VDH,Club)
Moorwood Against All Odds, VDH ZBrH SHE 19807 (S34127/2006), 16.4.06, zobel-weiß
MCh Grandgables A Showy Fellow - Nigma Fudge
Z: Per Svarstad, E: Jutta Eichhorst
Jugendklasse - Rüden
103.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Arona Tiki Owairaka, NHSB 3084530, 27.5.17, sable & white
Ch Shelteam Linus On The Line - Ch Romanoc Kiwi Made
Z: M. A. C. W. Bruers, E: Marjolein Bruers
104.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Fairyglen Extra Smart Elvis, VDH/ZBrH SHE 25336, 7.5.17, sable
Immortal Hero Asketila - Fairyglen Bronwen
Z: Elisabeth u. Norbert Bögner, E: Michael u. Bettina Becker
105.V3
Valerik black Vauntie vom Ohmtalteufel, VDH/ZBrH SHE 25587, 22.11.17, tricolour
Grandgables The IT Factor - Ch Heavenley blue Halona vom Ohmtalteufel
Z: Beate u. Udo Alexander, E: Marie Rosenqvist
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

106.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
SJV
Shelteam Oh Boy, SE54907/2016, 20.10.16, sable
Ch Memus Professor Higgins - Shelteam Ace Of Emerald
ZuE: Lotta Jidegren
107.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Fancy Fire The Sprightly Twinkle, NHSB 3064458, 24.11.16, sable
Memus Professor Higgins - Fancy Lady The Sprightly Twinkle
ZuE: A. C. M. Enkelaar
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

108.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG1
CIB,SCh,DKCh,NLCh,LuxCh,W,SJV
Lundecock's Surprise Packet, NHSB 3086711, 26.8.15
MultiCh Limbunya Orion - MultiCh Lythwood Summer Surprise
Z: Johnny Andersson u. Ulrika Nordieng, E: Jasper u. Xander van Ulsen

109.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
PLCh
Memus Professor Higgins, Se14998/2013, 8.2.13
Ch Lovesome Duke Of Dreamland - Memus Mumsiga Madeleine
Z: Mia Thenander, E: Lotta Jidegren

110.

V3
DKCh,NLCh,DCh(VDH),CIB,LuxCh
Light My Fire Amoreno, DK 14611/2013, 9.5.13
Ch Quashee Operation Chaos - Ch Guantanamera Amoreno
Z: Ewa Monika Kubrak, E: Anna Larsen u. Lone Pedersen

111.

V4
DCh(VDH,Club)
Earl of Empire Born to be happy, VDH/ZBrH SHE 24042, 26.4.14
Japaro with Vescamontana - Golden Beauty Vesca Montana
ZuE: Herma Zimmermann
Offene Klasse - Rüden

112.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
SJV
Babysocks Rock 'N' Roll Nilo, SE59257/2013, 10.11.13, blue merle
Ch Lovesome Duke Of Dream-Land - Babysocks Nam Nam
Z: Carina Jansson, E: Lotta Jidegren

113.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh
Ironside van Tjariet, NHSB 3020818, 4.10.15, sable wit
Light My Fire Amoreno - Gwendoline van Tjariet
ZuE: Wia Munting-Bos
116.V3
Lullaby For An Angel Des Lutins De Cassiopee, VDH SSCD 3269, 28.7.15, zobel-weiß
Gimme All Your Lovin' Des Lutins De Cassiopee - Jolie Frimousse Du Cap De La Coste
Z: Christelle Le Pelley, E: Marion Ziesen u. Andrea Eißing
115.SG4
Black Prince of, SHE 25117, 15.5.16, tricolour
Moorwood Caribbean night Trophy - Golden Lady Vesca Montana
Z: Anna Szulc, E: Herma Zimmermann
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
117.1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
Agility Jumper Black Caprice, SHE 18208, 6.11.05, tricolour
Lovely Funny Gucci Model - Ch Agility Jumper Angelique
ZuE: Manuela Patz
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
118.vv1
Mohnesee Dream to Bramautal, AV01351801, 27.1.18, zobel-weis
Willowgarth Toffee Crisp - Lanteague Seed Pearl
Z: K. E. Hateley, E: Jürgen Jung
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
121.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Farina Lady from Smokies Dreams, SHE 25504, 23.8.17, zobel-weiß
Ch Xeon Lovesome - Janet de la Vallee Blance D'Oceanne
ZuE: Ursula Rauch
122.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Arisco Aspen from Dangerous Dream, VDH SSCD 3772, 16.9.17, bleu merle
L'Ete Sera Latino Des Lutins De Cassiopee - Quilt Blue from Marmorea's Shelter
Z: Jutta Mombartz, E: Theo Ziesen
120.V3
Annazobelle's Image of Love, DK 11064/2017, 28.5.17, zobel-weiß
Sanscott Take a Chance On Me with Mohnesee - Ch Mainland's Amber Rose
Z: Anna Larsen, E: Anna Larsen u. Lone Pedersen
124.V4
Ottilie vom Schloss Ramstedt, VDH/ZBrH SHE 25601, 21.11.17, sable
Say So Serenczas - Peppermint Patty vom Schloss Ramstedt
Z: Gerrit u. Sarah Rosenbohm, E: Laetitia Stark
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
127.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Fancy Pearl The Sprightly Twinkle, NHSB 3064459, 24.11.16, sable
Memus Professor Higgins - Fancy Lady The Sprightly Twinkle
ZuE: A. C. M. Enkelaar
125.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Annazobelle's Happy Ending, DK 03318/2017, 20.2.17, zobel-weiß
MultiCh Light My Fire Amoreno - Ch Annabelle
Z: Anna Larsen, E: Anna Larsen u. Lone Pedersen
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

128.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
WJW,DCh(VDH),DKCh,LuxCh
Lovesome Surprise, DK16005/2014, 19.5.14
CH Quashee Operation Chaos - Lovesome King's Rose
Z: Robert Kabala, E: Anna Larsen u. Lone Pedersen

129.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
JW,W,NLJCh,NLCh
Sweet Melody The Sprightly Twinkle, NHSB 2973509, 15.7.14
Ch Stevlyn Coppersmith at Malaroc - Ch Lady Melody The Srightly Twinkle
Z: A. C. M. Enkelaar, E: Lia Enkelaar
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
134.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Baby Blues Artemida Sheltie, SHE25553, 23.3.16, zobel-weiß
Ch Hokus Pokus Magiczny Ogrod - Ch Hermione Granger Lohrien
Z: Natalia Larysz, E: Klaudia Wolff
132.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Arona Tiki Raumati, NHSB 3013528, 28.7.15, sable
Ch Rannerdale Oliver Twist - Ch Romanoc Kiwi Made
Z: MACW Bruers, E: Marjolein Bruers
131.V3
Janet De La Vallee Blance D'Oceanne, SHE 25374, 3.7.14, zobel-weiß
Hope All ist Well Des Romarins De Mayerling - Fanette De La Vallee Blance D Oceanne
Z: Severine Cuzon, E: Ursula Rauch
135.V4
Enya of Enchanted Forest, VDH SSCD2979, 3.11.15, zobel
Night Vision von Solingen Wald - Everloving Starpenny from Dangerous Dream
ZuE: Petra Müller-Lux
 
Puli - andersfarbig
Richter Dr. Hartwig Auernhammer, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden

136.

SG1
DJCh(VDH)
Edgar-Erasmus von den zotteligen Gefährten, VDH-PUK 818/15, 5.6.15, schwarz
Csikasz Ali - Moha San Szilasligeti
Z: Katja Möwius, E: Angelika Klein
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
137.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Black'n Blue's Miss Adventure, DK19052/2016, 15.10.16, black
Black'n Blue's Light My Fire - Insegdombi Fanni
Z: Bodil Rüsz, E: Maj-Britt Gimbel
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

138.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh
Black'n Blue's Summer Samba, DK08517/2016, 13.4.16, black
Ludas Matyyi Pityke - Black'n Blue's Sleeping Beauty
Z: Bodil Rüsz, E: Maj-Britt Gimbel
 
Puli - weiß
Richter Dr. Hartwig Auernhammer, D
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

139.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
IntCh,DKCh
Cseri-Subas Csöre, DK035921/2014, 27.4.13
Cseri-Subas Vendi - Hungari White Puli Bella
Z: Istvan Menuhart, E: Bodil Rüsz
 
Bergamasker Hirtenhund
Richter Dr. Hartwig Auernhammer, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

140.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh,DCh(VDH,KfUH)
RastaCowboys Amaretto Samba, BeZ 70188, 6.5.13
Calipso della Luna di Lana - Evviva av Villrosebakken
ZuE: Anke Callsen
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

141.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DKCh,DCh(VDH,KfUH)
RastaCowboys Alfina Pina, BeZ 70193, 6.5.13
Calipso della Luna di Lana - Evviva av Villrosebakken
ZuE: Anke Callsen
 
Komondor
Richter Dr. Hartwig Auernhammer, D
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
142.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Dóra Dolmar z Alkazaru, VDH-KfUH-KOZ21536, 21.5.17, weiß
Cherokee Fehér Kócos - Barila Dolmar z Alkazaru
Z: Sylvie Vermirovská, E: Barbara Veith-Hallmann
 
Kuvasz
Richter Dr. Hartwig Auernhammer, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
143.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Yumino von Anka, KuZ 12899, 23.5.17, weiß
Homokpusztai Haramia Gazda - Venya von Anka
Z: Angelika Lanzerath, E: Uda Voßberg
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

145.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
ATW
Namida-Gyöngyi vom Drachenfels, VDH/KfuH-Kuz 12887, 24.12.16
Fjellflokkens Areia Ajándok - Kalinka-Bizsu vom Drachenfels
Z: Hildegard Meyer, E: Thomas u. Angelina Rohs
 
Pumi
Richter Dr. Hartwig Auernhammer, D
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
146.SG1
Pumi Paniscus Bella, PmZ 40367, 11.5.17, dunkelgrau
Int. Ch. Mocskos Bicska - de la Ville aux trois Vallées Daliah
ZuE: Annelore Homfeld
 
Pyrenäen-Berghund
Richter Dr. Hartwig Auernhammer, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
148.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Calimero-Conner von der Felsenbrücke, PyZ63360, 20.10.15, weiß
Gillandant Awiseman - Amy von der Bernsteinbucht
Z: Frank u. Mandy Ihmann, E: Bettina Arkenberg
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
149.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Dschasira von der Bernsteinbucht, PyZ 63464, 10.3.17, weiß
Nayo Chamber Julino - Asya von der Bernsteinbucht
Z: Karen Richter, E: Burkhard u. Karen Richter
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
150.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Belle von der Bernsteinbucht, PyZ63304, 16.4.15, weiß, abzeichen
Gillandant Awiseman - Rani vom Mammutgrund
Z: Karen Richter, E: Mandy Harder
 
Bernhardiner - stockhaarig
Richter Bent Brohus Christiansen, DK
Offene Klasse - Rüden
151.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Kitty's Ranch Alf, BZB 57157, 3.12.13
Ironimo von Fürstlich Poltnitz - Bjarka vom Wikingerland
Z: K. Dyrssen, E: Christiane Brandt
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
152.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BOB
Silvermoor's Askea, BZB 58157, 31.3.17
Ch Campino von den großen Strolchen - Ch Nora von der alten See
Z: S. Steller, E: S. u. D. Steller
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
153.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Yuna von Geutenreuth, VDH BZB 57075, 27.7.13, rot-weiß
Quartz du Grand St. Bernnard - Tessa vom Feldschlösschen
Z: Reinhold Welsch, E: Annegret Splinter
 
Bernhardiner - langhaarig
Richter Bent Brohus Christiansen, DK
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
155.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Eda Iwan Zarewitsch od Hodousické louky, BZB 58485, 16.10.16
Quantum vom Baronenschloss - Aurora of Malsway Saints
Z: Markéta Zsigová, E: Robert Sanwick
154.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Eyk vom Wikingerland, BZB 58084, 22.12.16
Kitty's Ranch Alf - Annike vom Weissbachtal
Z: Marc Miltzow, E: Christiane Brandt
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

156.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
ESg
Newcomer Prinz vom Logerhof, BZB 57976, 1.8.16
Consul vom Baronenschloss - Yuna vom Geutenreuth
Z: A. Splinter, E: Annegret Ruß u. Theodor Englmeier
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
157.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Rosamunda della Torre di Persia, ROI17/176226, 7.9.17
Thor del Piccolo Paradiso - Quexi della Torre di Persia
Z: G. Bonomi, E: Annegret Ruß u. Theodor Englmeier
158.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Silvermoor's Alexa, BZB 58153, 31.3.17
Ch Campino von den großen Strolchen - Ch Nora von der alten See
Z: S. Steller, E: S. u. D. Steller
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
159.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Ulme vom Hellenstein, BZB57527, 7.3.15, langhaar
Obelix Od Straczu Hor - Thea vom Hellenstein
Z: U. Späth, E: Barbara Föllmer
 
Foxterrier (glatthaarig)
Richterin Manuela Weiß, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
160.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Egor von der Bismarckquelle, 161246, 28.9.16, 276095610241382
O'Charly von der Bismarckquelle - Oona von der Bismarckquelle
Z: Axel Möhrke, E: Bernhard Brunken
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

161.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH,DFV),LuxCh
Adoran vom Wildpark, DFZB 15 1164, 14.7.15, 276098106040242
Belfox Eskimo - Blondie v. d. Bismarckquelle
Z: Simpson/Stoffers, E: Claudia Renaud
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

162.

V1
CAC(VDH)
Vsg.JP.sl.spl.BP
Quentin von der Schwedenschmitte, DFZB 16 1052, 12.3.16, 276093400400392
Ch Sunrise memories of Mansvale - Ch Mystic v.d. Schwedenschmitte
ZuE: Ferdi Meier
Offene Klasse - Rüden
163.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Tamedale Caruso, AU: 02023901, 20.11.16, 985113001411504
Tamedale Captain - Tamedale Finesse
Z: Neil Dams[Miteigentümer], E: Axel Möhrke
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
164.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOS
Yes vom Roßgraben, DFZB 171246, 3.11.17, 276098102937516
Xeno vom Roßgraben - Ultra vom Roßgraben
Z: Ran Engelhardt, E: Kris Heineking
165.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Asteria vom Jesuiterfeld, DFZB Nr. 17 1223, 17.10.17, 276098106460321
Birko vom Birkenweg - Pfennig's Mira
ZuE: Jo Kreimeyer
 
Foxterrier (drahthaarig)
Richterin Manuela Weiß, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
166.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Onyxx von der Bismarckquelle, 17 4270, 31.10.17, 276095610270238
Open Fire van Foliny Home - Schieva von der Bismarckquelle
Z: Axel Möhrke[Miteigentümer], E: Celia Schulze
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

168.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
EJCh,VJSg,ESg,LuxCh
Yunus v. d. Bismarckquelle, DFZB: 16 4141, 3.5.16, 276098106298960
VSg Hampton Court's Charles - MultiCh Dahna v. d. Bismarckquelle
ZuE: Axel Möhrke

167.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DJCh,BJSg,LuxCh,ATW
Wayne vom Gronauer Tal, DFZB-Nr.:16 4237, 18.9.16, 76094100210103
Scot von den schönen Bergen - Ornella vom Gronauer Tal
ZuE: Dagmar Schmitt
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

169.

SG1
ATSJW, sl, JP, BP
Dunken Mc Load Sfora Alicji, PKR III-81506, 26.2.17, 616093900316629
Ch Igor Marsowa Knieja - Ch Bierka Magnum Cordi
Z: Alijia Kret, E: Christine Meissner
Offene Klasse - Rüden
170.V1
CAC(VDH)
Kpt. Lennox de la Rosa, 164069, 23.2.16, 276095610080726
Ronaldo de la Rosa - Bacira v. d. schönen Bergen
Z: Manuela Weiß, E: Birgit Ahrens
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
171.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Zumba von der Bismarckquelle, 16 4202, 6.7.16, 276095610082798
Hampton Court's Charles - Skerli Chayka for von der Bismarckquelle
Z: Axel Möhrke, E: Andrea u. Hermann Hohnhorst
 
Bouvier des Flandres
Richterin Kitty Sjong, DK
Jugendklasse - Rüden
172.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Dazz Aiyven off Cenayda's Home, NHSB 3103181, 9.11.17
Numa van 't Gieldrehof - Aiyven Vanyah off Cenayda's Home
ZuE: Veronique Steenbergen
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

173.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DJCh(VDH,Club),EuJSg
O'Connor the Hero of Hancock vom Cantrikihof, VDH-DBC 16/130, 31.12.16, gestromt
MultiCh Hancock de la Luna vom Cantrikihof - Ch LaFaye Genaya vom Cantrikihof
ZuE: Silvia Abeling
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

174.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DKCh
Puggi Dux, DK06713/2014, 27.3.14
Carmson's Charming Cudjo - Puggi Cheyenne
Z: Pernille Puggaard Thomsen, E: Morten Hjernöe

175.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NLCh
Lennart from the Dogsfarm, 2944283, 6.11.13
Strike Forces from the Dogsfarm - Sella from the Dogsfarm
Z: H. E. Zwoferink[Miteigentümer], E: A. van Goinga
Offene Klasse - Rüden
176.V1
CAC(VDH)
Vince Indy v.h. Boeffie's Home, NHSB 2966258, 16.5.14
Roy Bella van de Kralenhoeve - Ytske v. 't Boeffie's Kamp
Z: K. M. van Nus-Buket, E: Maaike Pijlman
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
177.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Daisy Aiyven off Cenayda's Home, NHSB 3103186, 9.11.17
Numa van 't Gieldrehof - Aiyven Vanyah off Cenayda's Home
ZuE: Veronique Steenbergen
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

178.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(VDH,Club),GJW,EuJSg
New Hope Kvitka vom Cantrkihof, VDH-DBC 16/126, 9.12.16, gestromt
MultiCh Leo Liam Juma v. Hungrigen Wolf - MultiCh Grey Tetis Kvitka
Z: Silvia Abeling[Miteigentümer], E: Anja Polozek
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

179.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLCh,CHCh,CZCh,IntCh
Aiyven Vanyah Off Cenayda's Home, NHSB 2991825, 20.1.15
Cadillac Bouvi buzi - Vanyah Yennah v.h. Boeffie's Home
ZuE: Veronique Steenbergen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

180.

SG1
LuxJCh,DJCh(VDH)
Blitz Vanyah off Cenayda's Home, NHSB 3041929, 30.4.16
Cadillac Bouvi-Buzi - Vanyah-Yennah v.h. Boeffie's Home
ZuE: Veronique Steenbergen
 
Groenendael (Belgischer Schäferhund)
Richterin Kitty Sjong, DK
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
182.vv1
Stefnic's Don Capitano, VDH/BSD18TV0092, 1.3.18, schwarz
Kaspian vom Lambertshügel - Irielle von Eitzum
Z: Nicola u. Stefan Stefan Prüter, E: Silke u. Marten Peters
Jugendklasse - Rüden
183.SG1
Makkuro la componella, PKR.I-84663, 1.5.17
Ernie Balpoa - Masha Cro Matic
Z: Marta Kozica, E: Jessica u. Julian Urbin
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

184.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DCh VDH
Dario De Geracao Nova, VDH/DKBS 14GR6187, 18.8.14
Atos von Calruna - Angelina De Geracao Nova
Z: Angela Moritz[Miteigentümer], E: Haike Peglow
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden
185.V1
CAC(VDH)
Cashan de Geracao nova, VDH/DKBS 13GR5818, 13.2.13
Jatoba black Rex of Vanessa - Lamia Deabei
Z: Angela Moritz, E: Birgitt Dorka-Diekmann
Offene Klasse - Rüden
187.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Tomte von Lucy's Hof, VDH/BSD 16GR0038, 13.2.16, schwarz
Atos von Calruna - Floortje de Bruine Buck
Z: S. u. D. Hoffmann, E: Manfred u. Sabine Sotek
189.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Furioso Beleza Anjo, VDH/DKBS16GR6475, 26.6.16, schwarz
Bandido de Geracao Nova - Cheyna de Geracao Nova
Z: Stefanie Witte, E: Tanja Frahmann
188.V3
Furioso Beleza Amil, VDH/DKBS 16GR6474, 26.6.16, schwarz
Bandido de Geracao Nova - Cheyna de Geracao Nova
Z: Stefanie Witte, E: Bettina Brinkmann
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
190.1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Lamia Deabei, CMKU BOG 1190/06, 9.5.06, schwarz
Trust du Ribaudeau - Ysel Comme un Rêve Noir
Z: Beata Stybrova, E: Angela Moritz
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
191.vv1
Eternity's Qanelle, SE10457/2018, 18.12.17, schwarz
Eternity's Calvin - Eternity's Juby
Z: Karin Andersson, E: Nicola u. Stefan Prüter
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

192.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH)
Mucius Fazana, DK03544/2014, 1.7.14
Apache de la Douce Plaine - Mirribandi Piping Hot
Z: Barbara LIliom, E: Jytte Jacobsen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

197.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(VDH)
Stefnic's Billy Jean, VDH/BSD15GR0186, 12.7.15, schwarz
Kaspian vom Lambertshügel - Irielle von Eitzum
ZuE: Nicola u. Stefan Prüter
196.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Traxa's Gloriana, Dk20094/2015, 29.7.15, black
Eternity's Calvin - Taki De Rancho Jerez
Z: Susanne Kjærstad u. Karoline Olsen, E: Jytte Jacobsen
194.SG3
Gerol vom Johannisbach, VDH 16/071 01196, 17.3.16
Aiko Deabei - Emmie vom Johannisbach
ZuE: Rainer Hente
195.SG4
Deliah De Geracao Nova, VDH/DKBS14GR6189, 18.8.14, schwarz
Atos von Calruna - Angelina De Geracao Nova
ZuE: Angela Moritz
 
Laekenois (Belgischer Schäferhund)
Richterin Kitty Sjong, DK
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

198.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
BOB
WJW,WVW
Andra von der Burgkamp, VDH/DKBS 07LK4765, 21.6.07, fauve
Aramis vom Schloss Laeken - Vajert Dimma
Z: A. Kamke, E: Alexandra Finke
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

199.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DCh(VDH),EuSg
Galdra's mind A Trick of the Tail, VDH/DKBS 14LK6050, 15.2.14
Gayco van de Duvetorre - Andra von der Burgkamp
ZuE: Alexandra Finke
 
Malinois (Belgischer Schäferhund)
Richterin Kitty Sjong, DK
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

200.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh
Jam Session Dei Baci di Dama, 08883/2015, 13.10.14
Hunter van den Vaardekenshoeve - Lazulli du Hameau St. Blaise
Z: Paolo Marcoz, E: Louise Egdal
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
202.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Kathy vom Laufbachtal, VDH/DKBS 17ML6578, 11.1.17
Rien ne va plus Add-On - Indira vom Laufbachtal
Z: Leo Schmitt, E: Ralf Gründner
203.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Made in Italy dei Baci di Dama, DK06409/2017, 24.11.16, fauve
Io Che Non Sono L'Imperatore dei Baci di Dama - Ventanni dei Baci di Dama
Z: Paolo Marcoz, E: Louise Egdal
 
Tervueren (Belgischer Schäferhund)
Richterin Kitty Sjong, DK
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

206.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH,BSB),DKBS
Newton vom Egelschütz, VDH/DKBS 12TV5668, 20.5.12
Blackwater's Blue Ocean - Feenja vom Egelschütz
Z: Hoogen, E: Rainer Hofmann

207.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
PLCh,SKCh,IntCh
Samir de la Terre Sauvage, PKRI-79987, 15.5.15
Unir.Spranger Hof - Dilara de la Terre Sauvage
Z: Agnes Gombar, E: Magdalena Foit
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

208.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
SPH1
Holmåsa Min Minos, SE18885/2013, 20.1.13
Woodshine's Lykkerus - Woodshine's Min Navajo
ZuE: Carina Persson
Offene Klasse - Rüden

209.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(VDH),DCh(VDH)
Pacino vom Egelschütz, VDH/DKBS 14TV6155, 23.8.14, fauve
Fandango Du Bois Du Tot - Mona-Lisa vom Egelschütz
Z: Hoogen, E: Rainer Hofmann
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
213.1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Kessy vom Egelschütz, VDH/DKBS09TV5218, 6.11.09, rot
Blackwater's Blue Ocean - Feenja vom Egelschütz
ZuE: Wilhelm Hoogen

212.

2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
DCh(VDH)
Irielle von Eitzum, VDH/DKBS10TV5259, 23.1.10, rot
Digger von Eitzum - Atami Balpoa
Z: Frauke Fiebich, E: Claudia Gillmeister
211.3
Black Master's Henna-Eole, FIN17684/04, 27.2.04, rotbraun
Pyrytuulen Hot Lover - Black Master's Eole-Ann
Z: Ritva Salmi, E: Anna Dreher
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
215.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Holmåsa My Special Purple Heart, SE42763/2017, 19.6.17, fauve
MultiCh Kwando von der Feldstiege - Korad Woodshine's Agathe
Z: Carina Persson, E: Charlotte Paradis
217.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Tessa vom Egelschütz, VDH/DKBS 17TV6633, 25.5.17, rot
Eragon vom Westensee - Mona-Lisa vom Egelschütz
ZuE: Wilhelm Hoogen

214.

SG3
RLD-N
Holmåsa My Special Orange Mellow, SE42761/2017, 19.6.17, fauve
MultiCh Kwando von der Feldstiege - Korad Woodshine's Agathe
ZuE: Carina Persson
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

218.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DKCh,NCh,CIE,WW,DCh(VDH),KBHV
Pascha Jádore di Scottatura, DK09632/2015, 20.10.14
High Clearings Harley - Jádore Di Scottatura
Z: W. M Van Deijl, E: Erik Breukelman
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
221.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Freya von den wilden Erlen, VDH/DKBS 16TV6563, 8.12.16, rot-braun
Henry-Fosco Sir von Ardanos - Daybreak of Venus z Kovárny
ZuE: Marita Mertens

222.

SG2
BH/VT
Furioso Beleza Anyce, VDH/DKBS 16TV6478, 26.6.16, fauve
Bandido de Geracao Nova - Cheyna de Geracao Nova
ZuE: Stefanie Witte
 
Australian Cattle Dog
Richter Rolf Blessing, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
223.1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Angus, VDH 08054R1060, 5.2.07
Guss - Red Chilli Angel von Stadt Enger
Z: Pascal Wassong, E: Raphaela Hoffmann
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
224.vv1
Dartbrook's Big Ben of Baltic Storm, noch nicht vergeben, 1.3.18, blue speckled
Avery's Va Bene von der Sturmhöhe - Sawdust's Obsessed 2 Impress
Z: Raphaela Hoffmann, E: Andreas Klingberg
225.vsp2
Dartbrook's Button to Push, Noch nicht vergeben, 1.3.18
Avery Va Bene von der Sturmhöhe - Sawdust's Obsessed 2 Impress
ZuE: Raphaela Hoffmann
Jugendklasse - Rüden
226.SG1
Cinnamon Cracker from Jumbuck Station, VDH 17/180 01211, 11.10.17, red speckled
Wild Desert Dingo's Pure Poison - Allunga from Jumbuck Station
Z: Katrin Dreves, E: Sina Schwarz u. Michael Roth
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
227.SG1
Barker Blue Cidabro, CMKU/ACD/1396/17, 18.4.17, blau
Swadust's In All It's Glory - Berenica Domikar
Z: Andrea Dankova, E: Nadine Krucinski
Offene Klasse - Rüden
229.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Jarrahdale Born To Run, VDH 16/180 00947, 3.6.16, red
Mc Coy's Cameron Of Blue Spirit - Bloody Mary Va Bene von der Sturmhöhe
Z: Jana Rusch, E: Torsten Haverland
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
230.vv1
Dartbrook's Be my Behati, wird nachgereicht, 1.3.18, blau
Avery Bene von der Sturmhöhe - Sawdust's Obsessed 2 Impress
Z: Raphaela Hoffmann, E: Corinna Neumann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
231.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Jarrahdale Catching Fire, VDH17/18001154, 2.7.17, red
The Crow vom Teufelsjoch - Bloody Mary Va Bene von der Sturmhöhe
Z: Jana Rusch, E: Karin Haye
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen
232.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Allunga from Jumbuck Station, 15/18000842, 24.5.15
Peschencattles Aslan - Mc Coy's Glory of Blossom
ZuE: Katrin Dreves
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
233.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Jarrahdale Bonfire, VDH16/18000949, 3.6.16, red
McCoy's Cameron of Blue Spirit - Bloody Mary Va Bene von der Sturmhöhe
Z: Jana Rusch, E: Svenja Haye
234.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Sawdust's Obsessed 2 Impress, VDH 14/18000784, 22.12.14
Sawdust's In All It's Glory - Windwarrior's RunDown N RollBack
Z: Heike Polleichtner, E: Raphaela Hoffmann
 
Australian Kelpie
Richter Rolf Blessing, D
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
235.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Callicoma Chocolate Slice, ANKC2100471130, 2.3.17
Callicoma Liquorice - Elbrylach Cinnamon
Z: Mandy Samson, E: Sybille Hüging
 
Berger de Beauce (Beauceron)
Richter Rolf Blessing, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
236.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Copain du prè du Baron, NSHB3085975, 31.5.17, schwarz und loh
Morse L'ami de la Champagne - Inez Poussiere de Lune
Z: S. u. M. Spaan-Rubigh, E: L. Sumpf
237.SG2
Herodes le Coeur Pur, CMKU/BC/5422/16, 5.11.16, noir et feu
Gaylot Crna Perla - Doreen le Coeur Pur
Z: Lucie Tancevova, E: Arlette Popp
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

238.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
ICh
Lyon des Gardiens de Rome, ROI 16/8481, 24.10.15
MultiCh Goldorak de la Noé d'Orient - MultiCh Amelie des Gardiens de Rome
Z: Marco Pantaleoni, E: Yvonne u. Constantin Renz
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
239.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Niña Nikita des Bergers Noirs du Jedi, LOF153277/0, 26.1.17
Jedi de la Bergerie d'Elan - Inti Raymi de la Bergerie d'Elan
Z: Patrick u. Helene Maurel, E: Yvonne u. Constantin Renz
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
240.SG1
Mabelle de la Terre des Lions, LOF 1 B.BEA. 151205/0, 4.6.16
Jackson du Mont des Croisettes - Hally Berry Blackgorge
Z: Margyl Himbert, E: Imken Schroko
 
Berger de Picardie (Picard)
Richter Rolf Blessing, D
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
241.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Mickie d' Ered Luin, VDH-CFH_PI.XXXVIII/928/ü, 11.2.16, fauve-charbonne
Elix des Mandarines Bleues - Gumi d' Ered Luin
Z: Michele Boucarut, E: Dr. Antje Jaensch
 
Deutscher Schäferhund - kurzhaarig
Richter Rolf Blessing, D
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
242.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Nelly Vom Holtkаmper Hof, SZ 2320998, 14.12.15, sba
Fight Vom Holtkamper Hof - Raica Vom Holtkamper Hof
Z: Jorg Niedergassel, E: Motor Sich Isc
 
Gos d'Atura Catalá
Richter Rolf Blessing, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
245.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
William del Somni Catala, VDH 16/07701532, 5.7.16, arena
Balto Del Somni Catala - Hélénie A Dream Of Bear‘D
Z: Uta Nachtigäller, E: Elke Graf
 
Holländischer Schäferhund - kurzhaarig
Richter Rolf Blessing, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
246.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Bones Eine Menge Herder, VDH/HSCD 17/17100734, 6.6.17, 276098800026144
A Lumpi vom Arberland - Bambee met Strepen
Z: S. Menge, E: Nadine u. Normen Göken
 
Holländischer Schäferhund - langhaarig
Richter Rolf Blessing, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
247.SG1
Eldunari Hüter des Nordens, VDH/HSCD 16/17300067, 23.1.16, 276094502011468
Dax v.d. Tiendschuur - Banu Hüter des Nordens
Z: Birgit Luks, E: Swantje Borrmann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
248.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Noory du Mont Brabant, VDH/HSCD 17/173Ü00086, 23.9.17, 250268501385027
Jango de L'Oree des Crayeres - Happy du Mont Brabant
Z: Fabienne Gueneau, E: Bettina Vorreuter
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

250.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DCh(VDH)
Delana Nura Hüter des Nordens, VDH/HSCD 14/173 00047, 2.11.14, 276098104803001
Kuifje Hasse V.D. Dorestee - Banu Hüter des Nordens
Z: Birgit Luks, E: Silke Viebrock
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
251.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Elani Hüter des Nordens, VDH/HSCD 16/173 00069, 23.1.16, 276094502011296
Dax v. d. Tiendschuur - Banu Hüter des Nordens
Z: Birgit Luks, E: Jessica Bielefeld
 
Maremme-Abruzzen-Schäferhund
Richter Rolf Blessing, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
252.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Alerio di Cirksena, VDH 13/05600205, 5.10.16, weiß
Basalto Del Monastero Nero - Donna Grazia
Z: Cindy Franzen, E: Martina Sprehe-Schroeter
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
253.SG1
Gianna del Monastero nero, VDH 17705600329, 2.3.17, weiß
Casmaron del Monastero nero - Dara del Monastero nero
Z: Barbara u. Peter Jaskowiak, E: Ramona u. David Woltemade
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
255.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Adonia di Cirksena, 16/056 00308, 5.10.16, weiß
Basalto del monastero nero - Donna Grazia
ZuE: Cindy Franzen
254.SG2
Fritzi dei Giunoni, ROI 17/101622, 20.1.17, weiß
Swarovski - Vienna dei Giunoni
Z: Giacinto d'Alessio, E: Jonas Woltemade
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
257.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Fabiana di Jacopone da Todi, ROI17/76876, 5.3.17, weiß
Swarrovski - Alba della Muta del Vergaro
Z: Simonetta Simoni, E: Jonas Woltemade
256.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Tracy del Piano Paradiso, ROI 17/1011622, 15.4.17, weiß
Matisse del Piano Paradiso - Hemy del Piano Paradiso
Z: Michele Sciarappa, E: Jonas Woltemade
 
Polski Owczarek Nizinny
Richter Rolf Blessing, D
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

258.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
NLJCh,PLJCh
Ponadto Szanta, PKR. 860065K, 13.5.17, weiß and schwarz
Wrzos Akribei - Ch Ponadto Jurata
ZuE: Anna Dominiak
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

259.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
RKFCh,LuxCh,NLCh,PLCh
Ponadto Xywka, PKR.I-75465D, 26.5.13
Ch Birbal z Niemieckiego Dworu - Ch Ponadto Hreckza
ZuE: Anna Dominiak
 
Polski Owczarek Podhalanski
Richter Rolf Blessing, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
260.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BOS
Bojar von Dziwak, VDH/APH2017.687, 15.6.17, weiß
Hugo-Boss des Arcanes d'Hermes - Wieniawa Gwiazda Podhala
Z: Michael Fricke, E: Yvonne Reitinger

261.

SG2
NLJCh
Zuzzustle Arkadi, NHSB 3098862, 29.4.17
George Du Domaine Des Dhalbergs - Zuzzu
Z: Irina Grekova, E: Wilfred Doornbos
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
262.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Beauty Bialy Misiu, NHSB 3102848, 12.11.17, wit
Obywatel Zagubione Marzenia - Amber Bialy Misiu
Z: G. C. Oudshoorn[Miteigentümer], E: Sylvia Oudshoorn
 
Slovenský Cuvac
Richter Rolf Blessing, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
263.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Anup Dge Ba'irtsa Ba'Gro Mgon Dang, CSC 17/509, 22.8.17, weiß
Reno Spod Babey - Henna Smilla vom Auenkamp
Z: Heike Klebb u. Hartmut Mücke, E: Heike Klebb
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
264.SG1
Ayoka Dge Ba'irtsa Ba'Gro Mgon Dang, CSC 17/511, 22.8.17, weiß
Reno Spod Babey - Henna Smilla vom Auenkamp
Z: Heike Klebb u. Hartmut Mücke, E: Heike Klebb
 
Tschechoslowakischer Wolfhund
Richter Rolf Blessing, D
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

265.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(VDH),PLJCh
Avaya Valentina von Isegrims Erben, VDH 17/116 00905, 14.2.17, wolfsgrau
Ch Eso Spod Dumbiera - MultiCh Dobrica vom Dreiburgenblick
ZuE: Christin Werner
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

266.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(VDH),DCh(VDH)
Atari-willow Wolf of Mystika, vdh/13/11600693, 24.7.13
Ink Oskar Dor - Cara Grey Diamond
ZuE: Gabriele Jentzsch
 
Englische Bulldogge
Richter Rolf Blessing, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

267.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
NLVCh,BVCh
Smooth Criminal Sugar's Dream Bulls, NHSB 780496, 28.1.10, rood-wit
Wencar Silver Breeze - Sugar
ZuE: Esther Bergmans
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
268.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Glimmer Friends Rock House Boogie, 3081486, 28.4.17, rood en wit
Orlando of The Tivoli Bulls - Glimmer Friends Rollin and Tumblin
ZuE: Andy Barendse
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

269.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG2
BJCh,IntCh
Nirvana Silver Star Nocturnal Beauty, LOSH 972273000288618, 9.9.14
MultiCh Just Myday Nocturnal Beauty - MultiCh Elyssia De La Vallée Enchantée D'orion
ZuE: Xavier Schooneyt u. Bianca Impens
Offene Klasse - Rüden
270.SG1
Amadeus Matjes from the Champs of Brandenburg, VDH 14/184 00103, 3.9.14, braun weiß
That's Life Roki-San - Kyona v.d.Westpolderjagers
Z: Edith Schmucker-Weers, E: Dr. Julia Negenborn
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
271.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Glimmer Friends Touch of Class, 3081489, 28.4.17, rood en wit
Orlando of The Tivoli Bulls - Glimmer Friends Rollin and Tumblin
ZuE: Andy Barendse
273.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
U-Turns U R Number Fourty-Two, DK10160/2017, 13.5.17, pied
A Wu-Bee's Best Buddy - U-Turns U R Number Twenty-Two
ZuE: Maj-Britt Gimbel
272.SG3
Dolce Gabana A Midsummer Night's Star, PKR.II-130668, 16.1.17, gestromt-weiß
Mellowmood BOB - Beyonce A Midsummer Night's Star
Z: Anna Klimek, E: Julia Klimek
274.SG4
Uhahana Esdeka, PKR.II-130008, 2.9.16, blanche et rousse
Sidsare Hes Hercules - Gabana Esdeka
Z: Wojciech Zuk, E: Dr. Julia Negenborn
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
275.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Beyonce A Midsummer Night's Star, PKR.II-125076, 16.5.15, weiß-gestromt
Stan Esdeka - Clara Roki-San
Z: Anna Klimek, E: Julia Klimek
276.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Nastasia Silver Queen Nocturnal Beauty, LOSH 1150346, 9.9.14
MultiCh Just Myday Nocturnal Beauty - MultiCh Elyssia De La Vallée Enchantée D'orion
ZuE: Xavier Schooneyt u. Bianca Impens
277.V3
Beatrice Bea from the Champs of Brandenburg, VDH 16/184 00151, 22.8.16, braun weiß
That's Life Roki-San - Kyona v.d.Westpolderjagers
Z: Edith Schmucker-Weers, E: Dr. Julia Negenborn
 
Hovawart
Richterin Eveline Hohmann, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
280.SG1
Olik vom Gültsteiner Tor, VDH-HO38742-17, 24.5.17, schwarz
Gambo vom Hasselrieder Wald - Jule vom Julienhof
Z: Ilse Müller, E: Matthias u. Gundula Körner
281.SG2
Mailo vom Hervester Hof, VDH-HO 38642-17, 9.4.17, blond
Baki vom Silberdistelwald - Hoka Hey vom Drachentöter
Z: Annemarie Schulte-Bunert, E: Rolf Schettler
279.SG3
Bantus von der Lütken-Esch, VDH-HZD 17/8552, 22.7.17, blond
Cismo vom Windelbrunnen - Cassis von den Krimmer Eichen
Z: Vera Luttmann, E: Maren-Jo Manthey
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

283.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH)
Erasmus vom Düringer Moor, HZD 14/2596, 24.6.14
Erasmus vom Diekmoor - Ansa vom Düringer Moor
Z: Hamann, Odisheim, E: Ina Kahlert

282.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(VDH,HZD,RZV)
Brisco von der Hüttener Quelle, 15/7947 VDH/HZD, 21.8.15
Anton von der Surheide - Fara von den Kalkberghöhlen
Z: Gisela Libuda, E: Elvira u. Hajo Willsch
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden
284.V1
CAC(VDH)
Caju vom Vadruper Biber, VDH-HZD 13/7434, 2.11.13
Marlon vom Illtal - Bellis vom Vadruper Biber
Z: M. u. J. Laukamp, E: Mike u. Simone Kristen
285.SG2
Bomani vom Küstennebel, VDH HO 34050-10, 12.2.10
Ike von Arminius - Aurelie vom Blütenmeer
Z: Yvette u. Marc Kliebisch, E: Jana Dohrmann
Offene Klasse - Rüden
288.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Iron vom Ellenbach, VDH-HZD 16/8074, 28.2.16, schwarz-marken
Henry vom Pirloer Hof - Fara vom Ellenbach
Z: Michaele Schwenz u. Lisa Adam, E: Claudia u. Jörg Kraatz
290.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Luke von den Nornen, HZD 15/7908, 2.7.15, blond
Unkas von Jesses Meute - Gundel von den Nornen
Z: M. Rahmfeld, E: Thomas Becker
287.SG3
Enormous Limited Edition, pkr.ii-122056, 16.6.15, blond
Docent Detal Akwamaryn - Enormous Charme Madra
Z: Anna Pieczynska, E: Heike Grünkemeyer
289.SG4
Isko vom Ellenbach, VDH-HZD 16/8076, 28.2.16, schwarzmarken
Henry vom Pirloer Hof - Fara vom Ellenbach
Z: E. u. M. Schwenz u. Elisabeth Adam, E: Elisabeth Adam
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
291.1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Elvira von den Nornen, HZD 09/5881, 20.5.09, 276098102718543
Edles vom Schmollensee - Berta von den Nornen
Z: Martina Rahnfeld, E: Sylvia Meenke
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
292.SG1
Frannie from house of Lincoln, VDH-HZD 17/8521, 3.6.17, 276098007181482
Grischa von der Elbtalaue - Davy from house of Lincoln
Z: Antje u. Mirko Jatzak, E: Sylvia Meenke
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
295.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Kaissa von der Pallaswiese, VDH-HO 38546-17, 13.2.17, schwarz
Eisa von Freeborg - Hera von der Pallaswiese
Z: Waltraud Wunder, E: Helena Ricklefs
293.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Malou vom Hervester Hof, VDH-HO 38647-17, 9.4.17, blond
Baki vom Silberdistelwald - Hoka Hey vom Drachentöter
Z: Annemarie Schulte-Bunert, E: Marion u. Jörg Laukamp
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

296.

V1
CAC(VDH)
BSg, DCh VDH
Aurora von der Championschmiede, HZD 08/5705, 19.11.08
Colin von Mehringen - Xabia vom Fleischereck
ZuE: Thomas Becker
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
300.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Iva vom Ellenbach, VDH-HZD 16/8079, 28.2.16, schwarzmarken
Henry vom Piroler Hof - Fara vom Ellenbach
Z: Elisabeth Adam u. Michaele u. Engelbert Schwenz, E: Anke Bömer-Gerstmann
299.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Alia von der Lütken-Esch, VDH-HZD 15/7921, 29.7.15, 276097202326801
Booker Hali Gali - Cassis von den Krimmer Eichen
ZuE: Vera Luttmann
297.SG3
Agnetha von der Salzwiese, HZD 11/6793, 1.10.11, blond
Paco Pallando vom Quellenhof - Ashanti vom Vadruper Biber
Z: Karin Raven u. Frank Arnold, E: Sina Henneicke
 
Deutsche Dogge - gelb
Richterin Daniela Zevens, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
301.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Raphael vom Dünner Land, VDH/DDC 130438, 14.6.17, gelb
Reinhold in Flagranti - Annette vom Dünner Land
Z: Petra u. Klaus-Ulrich Ebke, E: Thorsten Neuwirth
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
302.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
X-Foot's Neogen New Star To Boatorp, SE26079/2017, 16.3.17, gelb
MultiCh Highesteem Explorer - X-Foot's Trias Touch Of Tigra
Z: Sven Bohlin, E: Malin Gustavsson
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

303.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
SCh,NCh,DCh(VDH),SJV
X-Foot's Perm Page, SE 24040/2012, 25.2.12
Pine Gardens Glory Gordon - X-Foot's Silur Safira
Z: Sven Bohlin, E: Malin Gustavsson
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
304.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Eternity von Aglaja, VDH/DDC 129635, 15.7.16, gelb
Reinhold in Flagranti - Kiwi von Adamantium
ZuE: Claudia Neuwirth
 
Deutsche Dogge - gestromt
Richterin Daniela Zevens, D
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
305.V1
CAC(VDH)
Madam Fienchen vom Altranstäder Schloss, VDH/DDC 129491, 4.6.16, gestromt
The King an I Prince Arther - Jule vom Altranstädter Schloss
Z: Ute Henning-Hantzsch, E: Steffi Bahlhorn
 
Deutsche Dogge - schwarz
Richterin Daniela Zevens, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
306.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Tevez with red ribbon, PKR.II-130894, 20.7.17
Domino's Dog Juwel - Oreo With Red Ribbon
Z: Magdalena Wałasiewicz, E: Tanja Hackstein
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

307.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DKCh,SC,W,BLXW
Great Bel's Nairobi, DK02190/2013, 21.12.12
TR Grand Marshall V Angelheart - TR Save The Best For Last
Z: Ann-Christina Tøjberg, E: Cissie Hansen
Offene Klasse - Rüden
308.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Mephisto von der Ochtruper Nachtigall, 128374, 15.2.15, schwarz
Urquell Cevelob - Gitana vom Delitzer Berg
Z: Petra Biallas, E: Lisa Rusch u. Alexander Voigt
309.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Alibi vom Gallentiner Ufer, 127875, 6.6.14, schwarz
Ed vom Voglandeck - Taiga von Dorndiel
Z: Stephan u. Carola Hein, E: Nicole Peth
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
312.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Küstenkind, DK10084/2017, 20.5.17, schwarz
Pagani Claudia Bohemica - Slettemosegard's Jara
Z: Elena Samssund, E: Stephan Hein
310.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Delilah v. Menzelsee, 130557, 28.8.17, schwarz
Iron Man-A del Castello dele Roche - Caleyla v. Menzelsee
Z: Robert Vidovic, E: Melanie Bischoff
 
Deutsche Dogge - schwarz-weiß gefleckt
Richterin Daniela Zevens, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
313.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Usman vom Albuch, 130312, 19.5.17
McLaren Claudia Bohemica - Page of Dream vom Albuch
Z: Hanne Guhl u. Ingrid Schneider, E: Irene Ahrens
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

314.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(DDC)
Colin von Gut Neubourg, 127 759, 13.5.14
Constantin von der Ochtruper Nachtigall - Dörte von der Ochtruper Nachtigall
Z: Stephanie Neubourg, E: Lisa Rusch u. Alexander Voigt
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
315.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOS
Diamond-Lou v. Andorf, 130361, 29.5.17, sw gefleckt
Esyn z Damir vt. Brökske - Andra von Andorf
Z: Matthias Drucks, E: Melanie Bischoff
316.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Heribama Will, NHSB 3084485, 27.5.17, gefleckt
Eyume van't Brökske - Heribama Ruth
Z: R. u. H. Meulendijks, E: Silvia Rankin
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
317.SG1
Bint Hel Wa vom Polarstern, 128480, 15.3.15
Royal-Flash vom Polarstern - Pagliela vom Polarstern
Z: Christine u. Karl-Gerhard Lahm, E: Bianca Hinz
 
Deutsche Dogge - blau
Richterin Daniela Zevens, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
318.vv1
Beelzebub of Whispering Delight, VDH/DDC 130874, 18.2.18, blau
Elderberry's X-Calibur - Niala altera Pars
Z: Silvia Rankin, E: Nicole Kröger
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
319.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Crumble von Alt Sternberg, 130196, 21.4.17, blau
Famous von Frankenland - Bohemian Rhapsody von Alt Sternberg
Z: Nicola Berg, E: Debbie Bannister
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

320.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh
Elderberry's You Are The One, DK20034/2015, 10.8.15
Elderberry's Sherlock Holmes - Elderberry's Temptation
Z: Daniela Zevens, E: Charlotte Møller
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
322.vv1
Bluebelle of Whispering Delight, 130877, 18.2.18, blau
Elderberry's X-Calibur - Niala altera Pars
ZuE: Silvia Rankin
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
323.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Doria von der Burg Ravensberg, 130322, 13.5.17, blau
Famous vom Frankenland - Heide Witzka DE von der Lauer
ZuE: Anke Brand
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
324.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
BOS
Aspen Sky-Dancer of Whispering Delight, 129194, 6.3.16, blau
Habib Ilan van Jewel's Blue - Niala altera Pars
ZuE: Silvia Rankin
 
Boxer - gelb
Richter Ralf Brinkmann, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

325.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH)
Action vom Schloss Arolsen, 237192, 20.1.10, gelb
Enjelo Niking-var-Hard - Glenda Mit Fis
Z: Inesssa Lohmann, E: Inessa Lohmann
Jugendklasse - Rüden
328.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Jandilla de Ius Natura, LOE2372850, 24.3.17, gelb
Uwe de Ius Natura - Llue de Ius Natura
Z: Ius Natura Boxer[Miteigentümer], E: Albert Marti
326.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Hero vom Okeler Forst, 244893, 23.3.17, hirschrot
Ch Pilgrim vom Hofmannstal - Ch Djulie vom Okeler Forst
Z: Ralf Brinkmann, E: Kerstin Boekhoff
327.V3
Patriarch vom Schloß Arolsen, 246183, 21.10.17, gelb
Nobel vom Staatsbad - Estella vom Schloß Arolsen
Z: Inessa Lohmann, E: Patrick Karpa
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

329.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH)
Argento Del Colle dell'Infinito, VDH/DBZB 244124, 28.11.15
Ippolito del Colle dell'Infinito - Prada del Colle dell'Infinito
Z: Alessandro Tanoni, E: Simone Wendland
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

330.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
EJCh,DJCh(BK,VDH),BiHCh
Agostinelli del Ius Natura, LOE2325972, 28.5.16
Uwe de Ius Natura - Llue de Ius Natura
Z: Ius Natura Boxer, E: Juanjo Quesada
Offene Klasse - Rüden

334.

V1
CAC(VDH)
KlbJSg(BK),DJCh(BK)
IQ von Triskell, 243439, 24.2.16, gelb
Gangula von der Burg Singidunum - Finnja von Triskell
ZuE: Monika Bienengräber
333.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Rubens vom Pfauenthron, VDH/BK 243378, 1.4.16, rotgelb
Quattro del colle dell'infinito - Lacoste vom Pfauenthron
Z: Carmen Gartung, E: Tanja Huntenburg-Böhm
332.V3
Royal-Flash vom Pfauenthron, 243377, 1.4.16, gelb
Quattro del Colle dell' Infinito - Lacoste vom Pfauenthron
Z: Carmen Gartung, E: Susanne Fandrich
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

337.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
CHJCh
Rica von Hofmannstal, 246307, 8.4.17, gelb
Bono Indigo Optima grata - Phyllis von Hofmannstal
Z: Rosine Hofmann-Kelller, E: Andrea Schreiter
336.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Nofretete vom Schloss Arolsen, 245386, 19.6.17, gelb
Action vom Schloß Arolsen - California vom Schloß Arolsen
Z: Inesssa Lohmann, E: Inessa Lohmann
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
339.V1
CAC(VDH)
Feebee von den Lykanern, NHSB 3073455, 14.11.16
Mexx vom Fertighaus - Neda von St. Bonko
Z: Iris Hansen, E: Simone Denneboom
340.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Rus la Fler Cosmic Love, DK14100/2017, 25.1.17, gelb
Benito De Boxer De Kappabox - Rus la Fler Rayo de Sol
Z: Liudmila Andrianova, E: Susanne F. Lund-Jensen
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

341.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DCh(VDH),ATW
Lila des Parfums de Skanbergii, 242769, 13.3.15
Homerun con Tilia - Giulietta von der Burg Singidunum
Z: Romuald Humbert, E: Monika Bienengräber
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
342.V1
CAC(VDH)
Beate de Ius Natura, LOE2325967, 28.5.16
Ñoqui Santa Cruz de Ius Natura - Unica de Ius Natura
Z: Ius Natura Boxer[Miteigentümer], E: Miguel Vallejo
343.SG2
Giulia von Jee-Laya, 241314, 23.11.14
Rasputin the Fifth Element - Africa-Queen von Jee-Laya
Z: Bernd Menzel, E: Anke Dahlbüdding
 
Boxer - gestromt
Richter Ralf Brinkmann, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
344.vv1
Hamlet vom Champus, 246361, 10.1.18, gestromt
Bono Indigo Optima Grata - Djulie vom Okeler Forst
Z: Dorothea Kirst-Schmidt, E: Karen-Camilla Düffert
346.vv2
CarZa Folmer, DK03253/2018, 7.2.18, gestromt
Pilgrim Von Hofmannstal - Elle-Labelle Vom Okeler Forst
Z: Lone Røgilds u. Brian Amann Pedersen, E: Jacob Troldahl
345.vv3
CarZa Frode, DK03255/2018, 7.2.18, gestromt
PilgrimVon Hofmannstal - Elle-Labelle Vom Okeler Forst
Z: Lone Røgilds u. Brian Amann Pedersen, E: Ulrik u. Birgitte Therkilsen
Jugendklasse - Rüden
350.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Nock-Out vom Schloss Arolsen, VDH/DBZB 245384, 19.6.17, gestromt
Action vom Schloß Arolsen - California vom Schloß Arolsen
Z: Inesssa Lohmann, E: Inessa Lohmann
349.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Iben von dem Pingstangere, 245548, 2.7.17
Kahlu der Cuore Grande - Hearts of Hope's Lady Marion
Z: Harald Reimer, E: Waltraud Dierking
348.V3
Felix v. Alt-Bayern, VDH/DBZB 244993, 11.4.17, gestromt
Capo v. d. Mörike Allee - Donella v. Alt-Bayern
Z: Lydia Knopek, E: Cornell Puls
347.V4
Batou von der Königsesche, DBZB 246100, 19.11.17, gestromt
Quattro del Colle dell'Infinito - Cascada vom Leuner Mühlenbach
Z: Kerstin Meyer, E: Mandy Jörgensen
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

353.

V1
CAC(VDH)
NLJCh,DJCh,LuxJCh,BJCh
Quote Fan Optica State, 3068417, 5.1.17, gestromt
Fausto de Val De Cayone - MultiCh Iris Fan Optica State
ZuE: Onno Peter van der Veen
354.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Epos von Moria's Tor, VDH/BK 244645, 1.1.17, rotgoldgestromt
Quattro del colle dell'infinito - Hashiva von Cassalina
Z: Tanja Huntenburg-Böhm, E: Elke Engel
352.V3
Gino vom Alten Amtsgericht, 244811, 20.2.17, rggstr
Defender von Agadem - Elina vom Alten Amtsgericht
Z: Stefanie Hüsing, E: Claudia Hübner
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

355.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
BCh,NLCh
Freek Willem Della Ghianda, NHSB 2992410, 21.1.15
Easy Rider vd Matenhof - Elisa Della Ghianda
Z: Sandra Steenbergen, E: Alexandra Mooten

356.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DKCh
The Roligans Escobar, DK17650/2014, 11.10.14
Falka Hermes - Warwick's Burana
Z: Lene u. Kai Stennicke, E: Gina Steffen Larsen

357.

V3
DCh(VDH)
Centurio von Moria's Tor, VDH/DBZB 240227, 13.3.14
Verdi del Colle dell'Infinito - Dolce von Preußen's Eden
Z: Tanja Huntenburg-Böhm, E: Simone Wendland
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden
358.V1
CAC(VDH)
A-Zoran de Ius Natura, LOE2283304, 26.8.15
Marco de Kopader - Llue de Ius Natura
Z: Ius Natura Boxer, E: Ius Natura SLU Sociedad
Offene Klasse - Rüden
359.V1
CAC(VDH)
Cerberus Il Destino del Principe, DK02238/2017, 25.6.16, gestromt
Laurin's Boxer Alim - Estelle Kuningas von Kishko
Z: Dimitris Xynadas, E: Ida u. Kåre Olesen-Nørklit
360.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Orville von Enamorado, VDH/DBZB 243404, 16.4.16
Bolle von den Recken - Oraia van Quantide
Z: Helmut Jodl, E: Monika Pushilal

361.

V3
DJCh(VDH,BK)
Kupido von Cassalina, 243948, 30.6.16, gestromt
Csepregi-Box Marshall - Harshada von Cassalina
Z: Nicole Runge, E: Silke Trost
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
362.vv1
Julia Della Casa Dell'Acquario, NHSB 3109016, 11.1.18
Zhen'Lee Osteano - Ch Faith Della Casa Dell'Acquario
ZuE: Ria u. Fred Lindsen
363.vv2
CarZa Flora, DK03258/2018, 7.2.18, gestromt
Pilgrim Von Hofmannstal - Elle-Labelle Vom Okeler Forst
Z: Lone Røgilds u. Brian Amann Pedersen, E: Janne Koefoed Sørensen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
366.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Ivy Von dem pingstangere, DK20131/2017, 2.7.17, brindle
Kahlu Del Cuore Grande - Hearts Of Hope's Lady Marion
Z: Susanne lund jensen, E: Patricia Halkjaer
365.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Curly-Sue vom Herzogtum Pommern, 245837, 7.9.17, gestromt
Amur von Anima - Narsis Nuar Kola Light
Z: Ulf Hückstädt, E: Nancy Klang
364.V3
Malvina vom Schloß Arolsen, 245381, 19.6.17, dggstr
Molotof Balderbusse - Baltika vom Schloß Arolsen
Z: Inessa Lohmann, E: Konstanze Sczuka
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
368.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Carza Envy, DK18240/2016, 4.10.16, tigret med hvidt
Pilgrim von Hofmannstal - Elle-Labelle vom Okeler Forst
Z: Lone Røgilds u. Brian Amann Pedersen, E: Gina Steffen Larsen
369.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Jubilee v. d. Elchtränke, 244541, 28.11.16, gestromt
Pilgrim v. Hofmannstal - Hetty v. Hofmannstal
Z: Dagmar Cyron, E: Claudia Pfeiffer-Nagel

367.

V3
LuxJCh,BJCh
Queen Fan Optica State, 3068418, 5.1.17, gestromt
Fausto de Val De Cayone - MultiCh Iris Fan Optica State
ZuE: Onno Peter van der Veen
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

371.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DKCh,PLCh,PLJCh,DJCh(VDH)
Hearts of Hope's Ocean View, DK08711/2015, 21.4.15
Falka Hermes - Von Ellinghaus Qline
Z: Susanne F. Lund Jensen, E: Patricia Halkjaer
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

372.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH,BK)
Hanuta von den Schaephuysener Höhen, 244702, 25.1.17, gestromt
Homerun con Tilia - Katarina von der Burg Singidunum
ZuE: Sylvia Nattkamp
373.SG2
Annabell vom Fischerhorst, 243169, 9.2.16, ggstr
Magic-Boy von Santana - Xedima vom Fischerhorst
Z: Dieter Jenner, E: Martina Stolp-Sarwatka
374.SG3
Aylana von Frankensteinsburg, 244405, 29.8.16
Bolle von den Recken - Marie von Burg Wassenberg
Z: Peggy Harms, E: Maike Valestra
 
Leonberger
Richterin Yvonne Natterer, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
376.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Batman Begins from Gentle Moments, DLZB, 25.4.17
Fatboy Slim Member of the Leogang - Amy Leo v. Flammberg
Z: Miriam Geling, E: Nathalie Mayer
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
377.V1
CAC(VDH)
King Thor Sedmidomky, VDH/DLZB27878, 2.10.16
Thorgeir-Derickson Löwe von Walhall - Erki Sedmidomky
Z: Ivana u. Peter Novak, E: Carmen Schuler
381.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Chrischan Flinn aus dem Sumpfloch, DLZB 27987, 26.2.17, rotbraun
Rosaceae Juncelles - Ulla Good Luck aus dem Sumpfloch
Z: Gisela Holsten, E: Gisela u. Sieggie Holsten
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

382.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DCh(Klub,VDH)
Arex vom Ossmannstedter Grund, 25129, 2.3.12
Ludwig vom Heidersiefen - Xelina vom Ossmannstedter Grund
Z: H. Michel, E: Frank u. Diana Wieland
Offene Klasse - Rüden
384.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Vegas Zidan aus dem Sumpfloch, 26448, 22.5.14, rotbraun
Zidan von der Osnitz - Phunny Good Luck aus dem Sumpfloch
Z: Gisela Holsten, E: Regina Kück
383.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Lejonvinden's Glashalt, VDH/DLZB 27607, 16.2.16
Kinglords Mr Magnetic Force 'Magnus' - Lejonvinden's Yummie Mint Kiss 'Jump'
Z: Gunilla Hallgren, E: Anja Lorenzen
385.SG3
JayJay vom Spielerhof, VDH/DLZB 27700, 22.7.16, rotbraun
Hannes von der Aigner-Obermühle - Ourania Peacemaker von der Landwehr
Z: Margit u. Detlef Hoster, E: Dieter u. Britta Peters
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
397.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Frl. Smilla v. Bernsteinmeer, DLZB 28051, 4.4.17, löwengelb
Wictoriinan Story of Lion King - Coco v. Bernsteinmeer
ZuE: Stephanie Sandberg
391.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Balley von Kolonie Holstein, 28102, 19.4.17, rotbraun
Flying Smartie Member of the Leogang - Buffy from Magic Bears
ZuE: Jola Valenthin
398.V3
Heval-Hazel Löwe vom Kieferngrund, VDH/DLZB27968, 18.3.17, löwengelb
Thorgeir-Derickson Löwe von Walhall - Gaia-Greta Löwe vom Kieferngrund
Z: Peter Specht, E: Ulrike Raab
396.V4
Sexy little witch Grande Leonis, PKR II-130485, 2.6.17
Fejo Ager Trifolium - Kulka Grande Leonis
Z: Ewa Jaras, E: Nathalie Mayer
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

404.

V1
CAC(VDH),
ATJW
Panna Cotta Grande Leonis, PKR II-129092, 17.1.17
Dragos King Kong Bertusowy Gaj - Carmen Electra Grande Leonis
Z: Ewa Jaras, E: Nathalie Mayer
403.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Bijou vom Kalbecker Forst, DLZB 27789, 18.10.16
Hannes von der Aigner Obermühle - Hella von der Wetterspitze
Z: Dr. Armin Rütten, E: Johanna Engels
401.V3
Bärnice TiAmo aus dem Sumpfloch, DLZB 27939, 17.2.17, rotbraun
Rosaceae Juncelles - TiAmo Moonrise aus dem Sumpfloch
Z: Gisela Holsten, E: Gisela u. Sieggie Holsten
405.SG4
Miss Savannah van het Leonhuuske, VDH/DLZB28152, 6.3.17
Dragongardens Wild one - Femke van het Leonhuuske
Z: Bert Elshof, E: Rita Kössler
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

406.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DCh(VDH,Club)
Fairy Fjordi Member of the Leogang, DLZB 26100, 11.9.13
Lennox Zolo vom Löwengarten - Banshee Girl Member of the Leogang
Z: Nathalie Mayer, E: Jutta Kosmala
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
409.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Gefion Löwe vom Kieferngrund, 24836, 1.9.11
Bukkene Gir Klapp til - Frieda Löwe vom Kieferngrund
ZuE: Heinz Fink
408.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Curly-Sue von der Abtsküche, DLZB 25075, 8.2.12, löwengelb
Zidan von der Osnitz - Anni von der Abtsküche
ZuE: Natali Rogi
 
Chow Chow - andersfarbig
Richterin Heidi Liebich-Lux, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
410.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Gao de xin Lejo Nero, CCiD 1074, 5.11.17, rot
Gao de xin Baju - Rahel Sarai at Gao de xin
Z: Jester Koschinski, E: Michael Schmidt
411.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Sbi-Wang Famous Gucci, ACC 23226, 11.8.17, andersfarbig
Hary-Ming North Black King - Sbi-Wang Myhra Sultana
Z: Ralf Zientz, E: Saviash Firouzi
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
412.V1
CAC(VDH)
Dear Big Boy Dario DEI Leoni Imperiali, ROI 17/7945, 19.10.16, rot
Viking Heart DEI Leoni Imperiali - Iheritance Red DEI Leoni Imperiali
Z: Campi-Carinelli, E: Ingrid Piechula
Offene Klasse - Rüden

413.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(VDH,Club)
Orkhon Luke von Mien-Shan, ACC.Imp.23282, 15.2.16, andersfarbig
Sbi-Wang Prince Blue Planet - Jiao Chan Bao von Mien-Shan
Z: Ursula Studzinski, E: Ralf Zientz
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
414.vv1
Just Another Star DEI Leoni Imperiali, ROI/30201, 3.12.17, rot
Viking Heart DEI Leoni Imperiali - Rare And Precious DEI Leoni Imperiali
Z: Campi-Carinelli, E: Ingrid Piechula
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
416.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Gao de xin Lakshmi, CCID 1076, 5.11.17, rot
Gao de xin Baju - Rachel Sarai at Gao de xin
Z: Jester Koschinski, E: Alexander Ekkert
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
417.SG1
Hammarsstigen's Fröja Af Skåne, SE57255/2016, 11.10.16, red
Miketilla Monte Carlo - Comittment's Play It Sexy
ZuE: Madelen Norström
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
418.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Ysbrantsje van het Bossche Front, NHSB 3028427, 20.12.15, rot
Bagatur Brannik from Realnature - Ploon van het Bossche Front
ZuE: Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom
419.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Commitment's Play It Sexy, SE18037/2014, 30.1.14, red
Commitment's Only The Brave - Beleza's ChowChow Smooth Emilia
Z: Anna Lena Karlsson, E: Madelen Norström
 
Chow Chow - schwarz o. blau
Richterin Heidi Liebich-Lux, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

420.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH,Club),ACC-JSg
Black Kindom Born To Win, ACC-Imp. 23281, 25.9.16, schwarz
Legend Of The Black Diamond Dei Leoni Imperiali - Black Kindom Optima Entourage
Z: Vera Davydova, E: Ralf Zientz
421.SG2
Gao de xin Haniel Balou, Vdh/ACC 23177, 5.5.17, schwarz
Sbi-wang Prince Blue Planet - Gao de xin Aglaia
Z: Jester Koschinski, E: Alexander Ekkert
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

422.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
MultiCh
Bai Ling Pei's Apollo The Moonwalker, ACC22475, 20.10.11
OK GO Lietuvos Liutas - Witchcraft Goodtymes de la Yakka
Z: Camilla Schulz, E: Jester Koschinski
Offene Klasse - Rüden
423.V1
CAC(VDH)
Gao De Xin Erebos Frodo, VDH/ACC 23108, 28.10.16, schwarz
Monalyn Magic Star Angelo - Gao De Xin Aglaia
Z: Jester Koschinski, E: Stefan Witt
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
424.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Gao de xin Helena Heelay, ACC 23180, 5.5.17, blau
Sbi-Wang Prince Blue Planet - Gao de xin Aglaia
ZuE: Jester Koschinski
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
425.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Gao de Xin Gaia, VDH/ACC 23118, 4.11.16, schwarz
Hary-Ming North Black King - Li Shi Liang von Mien-Shan
Z: Jester Koschinski, E: Marina Buck
 
Affenpinscher
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

429.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
SCh
Unicorn King 's Hector Barbossa, SE59519/2014, 30.11.14
Imrun's Frodo Baggins - Laroussu's Edna E'Mode
ZuE: Lisa Klang
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
430.SG1
Laroussu's Royal Rapsody, SE49321/2015, 18.9.15
Laroussu's Jingi Jambori - Darkle Naughty Nancy
Z: Camilla Stridsberg, E: Lisa Klang
 
Deutscher Pinscher
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
431.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Oberst Otto vom Röderauer Elbland, VDH17DP 03005791, 24.11.17, 276095610328957
Lilla Enebys Yam' Yazz - Beauty vom Röderauer Elbland
Z: Silke Fey, E: Roger Barge
Offene Klasse - Rüden
432.SG1
Benny von den Spessartwächtern, VHV14DP03004314, 3.2.14, 276096901173032
Pinsch-Hits's Pelle - Fenja von Appetal
Z: Kerstin Lindner, E: Beate Sievertsen
433.SG2
Clemens vom Rother Wartturm, VDH16DP03005274, 14.7.16, 276098007160404
Dark Angels Guiness High Inspiration - Yette vom Cronsbach
Z: Manfred Antenbrink, E: Katrin u. Lukas Gnauck
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

434.

SG1
NLJCh,JW
Doutzen in Red von Cronestein, NHSB 3058380, 1.10.16, 528140000657703
Ch Aritaur Gene Genie - Ch Sterre-Fee von Cronestein
Z: C. A. Gravemaker[Miteigentümer], E: Richard Blokdijk
 
Riesenschnauzer - pfeffersalz
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
435.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Nazarro Kris Kelador, 3092992, 9.4.17, 900182000985813
Samson El Macho - Hestia Kelador
Z: Z. Strakova, E: T. E. A. Kroeske
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

436.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLCh
Passionating Puszi van de Telgthoeve, NHSB 3018611, 15.9.15
Brian Ve-Fi - Exciting Esmée van de Telgthoeve
ZuE: T. E. A. Kroeske
 
Riesenschnauzer - schwarz
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

437.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH)
Caruso von Ann, VDH1ORS61009596, 28.4.10, schwarz
Eros vom Weseler Wald - Chateau von Ermada
Z: Annerose Günther, E: Reinhard Lippeck
Jugendklasse - Rüden
438.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Hakon vom Mecklemburger Land, VDHI17RS61015662, 10.5.17, 953000010319963
Pontifex Maximus von Blackmoore - Cagic vom Mecklenburger Land
Z: Heidi u. Bernd Russow, E: Burkhard u. Monika Falk
439.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Emporio Armani von der Schavener Heide, 61015951, 14.8.17, 276098007214180
Ahron vom Mephistopheles - Zicke Zarah von der Schavener Heide
Z: Marion Esser, E: Romina Blättgen u. Marion Esser
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

441.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DCh(VDH,PSK)
Zibirian's Jack Daniels, VDH15RS61013681, 4.3.15, 276098106041748
Zibirian's Bruce D. - Gloris Sunshine Reggae
Z: Jennifer Buth, E: Claus-Peter Lemke
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

442.

V1
CAC(VDH)
IPO I,KlbSg
Nacumo von der Ilmenau, VDH 14RS61013412, 6.11.14, 276098104792080
Finnexc Aki - Future von der Ilmenau
Z: Viola Fehlhaber, E: Jacqueline Gätjens u. Yvonne Post
Offene Klasse - Rüden
443.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Iltschi von Ann-Chateau, VDH16RS61014837, 29.5.16, 276093400645286
Einstein von der Wilhelmshöhe - Ducati von Ann-Chateau
Z: Annerose Günther, E: Maren Pahnke-Lippl
444.SG2
Xisco vom Hasetaler Land, VDH15RS61013527, 21.1.15, 276096901256326
Urras vom Ahrensfeld - Kassy vom Hasetaler Land
Z: B. Thole, E: B. Thole u. S. Krause
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
445.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Pepita von der schwarzen Rasselbande, SHSB 754124, 9.10.17, 756097202027199
Irra Nergal - Black-Pearl von der schwarzen Rasselbande
Z: Barbara Gross-Lemke, E: Monika Helms
446.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Athena von Henne's Clan, VDH17RS 61015740, 23.6.17, 276098007201133
Zaver vom Hatzbachtal - Paris Radinie
ZuE: Diana Henne
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
448.V1
CAC(VDH)
Zibirians Lectra, VDH17RS61015332, 11.1.17, 276098106373994
Gently Born Shakespeare - Gloris SUnshine Reggae
Z: Jennifer Buth, E: Volker Heß

447.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(VDH)
Cally vom Schwanenteich, VDH 16RS 61015248, 21.12.16, 276098800026519
Cliff vom Mecklenburger Land - Priscilla Nergal
Z: Michael Milster, E: Thomas u. Janine Theuermeister
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

450.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(PSK,VDH),HCh,PLCh
Fagic vom Mecklenburger Land, VDH 14RS61013461, 19.12.14, 953000010228224
Prometheus Nergal - Cagic vom Mecklenburger Land
Z: Bernd u. Heidemarie Russow, E: Heidemarie Russow

449.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh
Gloris Sunshine Reggae, VDH14RS61U00134, 16.12.12, 643094100242843
Quando von der Talmühle - Gloris Licorice
Z: Olga Seliverstova, E: Jennifer Buth
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

454.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
ISPU KSg
Black Clara von der Schavener Heide, 61014762, 21.5.16, 276098009121876
Ahron vom Mephistopheles - Zicke Zarah von der Schavener Heide
Z: Marion Esser, E: Romina Blättgen u. Marion Esser

453.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH,PSK)
Min Frejya von der Ilmenau, VDH14RS61013136, 24.3.14, 276098104723605
Absolut Expert Sashimi - Inja von der Ilmenau
Z: Viola Fehlhaber, E: Volker Heß

451.

SG3
KlbSg(PSK)
Grace vom Mecklenburger Land, VDH 16RS61014571, 29.3.16, 276093400651999
Chody Radinie - Cagic vom Mecklenburger Land
Z: Heide u. Bernd Russow, E: Thomas u. Janine Theuermeister
452.SG4
Ursa Dyas Poland, PKR II 128489, 2.8.16, 616093900260495
Best Forever Dyas Poland - Penelope Dyas Poland
ZuE: Andrzej Grabalowski
 
Schnauzer - pfeffersalz
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

455.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
BOB
ICh
Armanni Posledni skaut, CMKU/KS/7706/09/12, 23.4.09, 203098100312661
Mohner's Peppermill - Brooke Bogy Fortuna Moravia
Z: Marcela Krizova, E: Kamila Pokorna
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
456.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Vito Vivaldi vom Grafen zu Gahlen, VDH16S 50003512, 4.12.16, 276095610233806
Jesper-Pelle von Halamasch - Mercedes vom Grafen zu Gahlen
Z: Norbert u. Martina Mumm, E: Harald Jost-Westendorf u. Bärbel Gundrum
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

458.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BulCh, LuxCh
Yad Alarm Beskyd, CMKU/KS/8488/13, 10.7.13, 203098100312661
Armanni Posledni skaut - Lady Lane Alarm Beskyd
Z: Lenka Fajkusova, E: Kamila Pokorna

457.

SG2
ATW
Ombre von Halamasch, 15S50003262, 23.10.15, 276094500085860
Zorro von der Bergfeste - Joke von Halamasch
Z: Petra Schmidt, E: Jutta Eggers
Offene Klasse - Rüden
460.V1
CAC(VDH)
Piefke von Halamasch, VDH 16S50003462, 24.8.16, 276094500481154
Noah von der Köllnischen Heide - Joke von Halamasch
Z: Petra Schmidt, E: Eveline Kirchenkamp
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
462.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Qesha von Halamasch, VDH17S50003634, 22.9.17, 276097202562750
Miccosukees Winning Hand - Joke von Halamasch
ZuE: Petra Schmidt
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

463.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DCh(VDH,PSK),ISPU
Admirable-Arielle vom Achterplätzchen, VDH15S50003124, 7.2.15
Ravel vom Achterplätzchen - Valentine vom Achterplätzchen
Z: Edith Schön u. Stefanie Freitag, E: Kathrin u. Mario Krauß
 
Schnauzer - schwarz
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

464.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH,Club)
Osborn vom Mandelröschen, VDH15S51003899, 20.4.15, 945000001616194
Micus' Gerro - Jacky vom Mandelröschen
Z: Ines u. Uwe Baier, E: Monika Redlich
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
465.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Time Of My Life Grand Calvera, CMKU/KS/9192/17, 19.11.17, 945000006070158
Deep Purple Grand Calvera - Viva Black Grand Calvera
Z: Denisa Havelkova, E: Anke Eggers
466.SG2
Onie vom Königsdamm, 51004505, 19.10.17
Fin vom Hasetaler Land - Mae vom Kaiser Barbarossa
Z: Georg Czerwionke, E: Birgit Thole
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

467.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
ATW
Ilona vom Hasetaler Land, 51004318, 4.3.17
Fin vom Hasetaler Land - Julia vom Hasetaler Land
ZuE: Birgit Thole
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
468.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Finou-Fila vom Briem-Team, Vdh13S51003529, 12.10.13, 2760
Indigo od Dalajskeho Potoka - Calypso vom Briem-Team
Z: Andrea Briem, E: Anja Kemper-Drexhage
 
Zwergpinscher
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
470.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Nero Luce Equilibre, EST-00930/18, 7.3.17, 978101081146775
Nero Luce Back In The USSR - Batterflay Land Euphoria
Z: Irina Mazenkova, E: Anna Mozharova
469.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Arik vom Schützengrund, VDH17ZP02002956, 25.8.17, 990000001505288
Homer Degli Svevi di Barion - Batida De Coco vom Schützengrund
Z: Kristina Schütze, E: Katrin u. Lukas Gnauck
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

472.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
ESTCh,LTCh,RUSCh
Nero Luce Back In The USSR, EST-00101/16, 14.4.15, 643093400012772
Zhul Vernoe Serdtse Del Ailend - Semper Ante Never Trust A Pretty Face
Z: Irina Mazenkova, E: Anna Mozharova

471.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
C.I.B,FI,SE,EE,LV,LTCh
Multatuli Yuniton, FI15633/13, 25.12.11, 643098100126078
Malagris You Only You - Multatuli Dolce Gabana
Z: Zorina Natali, E: Sanna Nurminen
Offene Klasse - Rüden

473.

V1
CAC(VDH)
FI,EE,MD,MDGR,EEW
Grande Gremin's Tros, FI13404/16, 13.12.15, 978101081579425
Achina's Halldor - Grande Gremin's Merlina
Z: Anne u. Heidi Wahlman, E: Anne Wahlman
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

474.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
MD,MDGRJCh
Grande Gremin's Usma, FI19467/17, 3.2.17, 985113000603232
Multatuli Yuniton - Grande Gremin's Kassandra
Z: Anne u. Heidi Wahlman, E: Anne Wahlman
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

475.

V1
CAC(VDH)
ESTCh,LTCh,ROMCh
Batterflay Land Euphoria, EST-04391/14, 26.10.13, 804098100057980
Helen Hoff Cherny Boomer - Batterflay Land Nargiza
Z: Anna Oslovskaya, E: Anna Mozharova
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
476.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Grande Gremin's Unnah, FI19465/17, 3.2.17, 985113000571092
Multatuli Yuniton - Grande Gremin's Kassandra
Z: Anne u. Heidi Wahlman, E: Anne Wahlman
 
Zwergschnauzer - pfeffersalz
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
477.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Amigo-Yustin vom Ahrensfeld, VDH17ZS 40002804, 8.6.17, 900096000155816
Yustin vom Ahrensfeld - Ginny vom Ahrensfeld
ZuE: Kurt u. Karin Frese
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

478.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
EJSgDJCh(VDH),KlJSg
Fabulous King vom Lindenstern, 40002787, 23.4.17, 27609720254711
Grey Tetis Fart Fantasy - Tiara PS Rezlark
Z: Nadine Sprawe, E: Romina Blättgen
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

481.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH),DKCh,DJCh(VDH),KlbSg
Newgate Frill's Gin Smash, VDH17ZS40U00072, 24.9.15, 208250000065832
Carlson vom Rombergpark - Franciska Astronaut
Z: M. Riisberg, E: Vanessa Wollweber
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
482.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Annabell vom Ahrensfeld, VDH17ZS 40002806, 8.6.17, 900096000155820
Yustin vom Ahrensfeld - Ginny vom Ahrensfeld
ZuE: Kurt u. Karin Frese
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
483.V1
CAC(VDH)
Fashion Queen vom Lindenstern, VDH17ZS40002792, 23.4.17
Grey Tetis Fart Fantazy - Tiara PS Rezlark
Z: N. Sprawe, E: Sigrid Mark
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

485.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
FI,DK,EE,LV,LT,BALTCh
Willken Layla, FI23914/15, 13.3.15, 981020011259929
Willken Insight - Willken Haya
Z: Koljonen Raija U. Palander Jarmo, E: Anne Wahlman u. U. Pirjo Salminen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
486.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Java vom Römersberger Hof, VDH16ZS40002724, 11.7.16
Carlson vom Rombergpark - Maharani vom Römrsberger Hof
Z: R. Ebbrecht, E: Sigrid Mark
 
Zwergschnauzer - schwarz
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
487.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Zibirian's Mad Max, VDH17ZS41006183, 30.3.17, 276098106445038
Toronto Dyas Poland - Gloris Anna Karenina
Z: Jennifer Buth, E: Claus-Peter Lemke
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
488.SG1
Enzo vom Ottermeer, VDH17ZS41006128, 27.2.17, 945000001846187
Toronto Dyas Poland - Girly von der schwarzen Hexe
Z: Marita Raup, E: Corinna Braje
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

490.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh(PSK)
First Gino von der Alsterquelle, VDH15ZS41005517i, 4.4.15, 276098104978390
Verdi de Trufas Negrad - Donna von der Alsterquelle
Z: Monika Kos u. Angelika Goebel, E: Joachim Steinfurth
Offene Klasse - Rüden
492.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Torres von den Black Diamond, SE10983/2017, 17.7.16, 276098106327590
Blackgalaxy Veni Vidi Vici-N - High Sea-N di Monte Gentile
Z: Stephanie o Jörg Krug, E: Rosita Plyming
491.SG2
Goofy von der Alsterquelle, VDH15ZS41005530, 6.4.15, 276098104989228
Birli's Lex Black Sabbat - Molly von der Jasmin
ZuE: Angelika Göbel u. Monika Kos
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
495.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BOS
Winns Voice Born Star, SE56862/2017, 10.11.17, 900115000368366
Dreamkiss Quality Control - Indira von den Black Diamond
ZuE: Rosita Plyming
496.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Victorious Star Adele, UKU.0348691, 24.10.17, 990000000799500
Victorious Star Forbes - Victorious Star Noble Note
Z: Inna Belska, E: Barbara Klöckner
494.V3
Poison von der schwarzen Hexe, VDH17ZS 41006340, 10.10.17, 276098106500246
Victorious Star Supreme for Divita - Gloris Nicole Kidman
ZuE: Nadine Queißer u. Oliver Dornemann
493.V4
Rihanna vom Ruhrtal, 41006348, 28.10.17, 276097202616362
Victorious Star Fabulous - Naomi von den Black Diamonds
Z: Romina Blättgen, E: Marion Esser
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

498.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh(VDH).KlbJSg(PSK)
Olala von der schwarzen Hexe, VDH17ZS 41006179, 29.3.17, 276098106410037
Gently Born Daniil - Slowine Zlato Believe in You
ZuE: Nadine Queißer u. Oliver Dornemann
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

500.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh(PSK,VDH),ACh
Yuline-dream of my Life, 41U00144, 24.8.14, 804098100068385
Yuline B.I.S. - Victorious Star Innovation
Z: Yulia Lizenko, E: Evelyn Kaletsch-Damm
 
Zwergschnauzer - schwarzsilber
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

502.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
DKJCh
Frisenborg's Iver, DK06958/2017, 15.3.17, 208210000600235
Frisenborg's Ditlev - Frisenborg's Erna
ZuE: Dorit Johansen
501.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Zandro vom Ahrensfeld, VDH ZS17 42006427, 2.3.17, 900096000155903
Goltif Triumph Valter - Toska vom Ahrensfeld
Z: Kurt u. Karin Frese, E: Thomas Liepe
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
504.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Cici vom Ahrensfeld, 42006708, 29.9.17, 900096000156201
Nathan Grasant - Quiara vom Ahrensfeld
Z: Kurt u. Karin Frese, E: Christiane Blome
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
506.V1
CAC(VDH)
Flerdimon FireFox, RKF 4814005, 10.3.17
Gloris Wind - Flerdimon Pinakolada
Z: M. Grigorenko, E: Gernot Ulrich
505.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Insomnia de Magic Moonshadow, RRC0160530, 24.1.17, 941000021425945
Vivo la Vida de Yeray - Estrella Eefke
ZuE: Silvia Rehbein
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

508.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
ATW,DJCh(VDH)
Martha vom Unteren Niederrhein, VDH17ZS42006452, 26.2.17, 276090010828288
Fredo Jente v. d'n Oppasser - Zita vom Unteren Niederrhein
ZuE: Marlies Baumann

507.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DKCh,NordJV
Frisenborg's Helga, DK01188/2016, 9.1.16, 208210000556721
Leebay Alibaba - Sky-Coke v. D'n Oppasser
ZuE: Dorit Johansen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
509.V1
CAC(VDH)
Henriette vom Hasetaler Land, 42006476, 26.2.17
Leoniekes Kris-Bajoy - Thea vom Hasetaler Land
ZuE: Birgit Thole
 
Zwergschnauzer - weiß
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
511.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Quentin Tarantion vom Ruhrtal, 43001420, 19.10.17, 276097202616655
Ch Ramon El Joyero De La Margaux - Ch Blaylock Pim Pam Pum
ZuE: Romina Blättgen
510.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Adam Shakespeare vom Schienfatt, 43001406, 11.6.17, 276098800031308
Shakespeare vom Schienfatt - Umea vom Schienfatt
ZuE: Alfred Bödeker
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

512.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DjCh,KlbJSg
Dwayne the Rock de los Cuatro Valles, VDH17ZS43001361, 3.1.17, 276094501103663
Ramon El joyero de la Margaux - Lana del Ray
Z: Annika Schröder[Miteigentümer], E: Therese Lewandowski
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
515.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Whoopy vom Gutspark, VDH16ZS 43001241, 29.1.16, 276098106082182
I Amore-Bianco of Taita's Ushabti - XS-Lille-be vom Schwarzwaldtal
Z: Michael Holland, E: Kerstin u. Lena Glier
 
Appenzeller Sennenhund
Richter Dr. Norbert Bachmann, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
517.SG1
Glanni vom Treuenbrietzener Land, SSV-AS 63151, 25.10.17
Hokus Pokus von den Borkenbergen - Ella vom Treuenbrietzener Land
Z: Ines Stobinski, E: Maria Fork
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

519.

V1
oA
DCh(VDH),NLCh
Be Happy vom Spicher Hohlstein, SSV-AS 59122, 8.11.14, 276094500271185
Balou von Gudys Koppel - Vanille von Brogershaus
ZuE: Petra Thomas-Kelsch u. Rüdiger Kelsch
 
Berner Sennenhund
Richter Dr. Norbert Bachmann, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
522.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Quincy vom Subachtal, SSV-BS 62326, 9.3.17
Headbanger Fritz vom Gänsgarten - Maxi vom Subachtal
Z: Fam. Leinweber, E: Reinhardt Leinweber
521.SG2
Unik Big Benn Prins vom Rummelsbach, SSV-BS 62332, 19.3.17, 276098106452493
Ridon Hennet Red Hot CP - Morgana Prinses vom Rummelsbach
Z: Jürgen Mogge, E: Ruth u. Holger Stehmeier
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
526.SG1
Amazing Pepper vom Zauberglöckchen, SSV-BS 61769, 27.9.16, 276098106405396
Maximà s Kingdom Majestic Dream - Midnight Prinses Nala vom Rummelsbach
Z: Sabrina Wolf, E: Mireille Wehr
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

528.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH)
Flariano vom Schloss Arek, SSV-BSE 58347, 5.5.14, 276098104867598
Lukas vom Colmberg Wäldchen - Caja vom Schloss Arek
Z: Wolfgang Alle, E: Andrea Zimmermann
Offene Klasse - Rüden
537.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Quando vom Frühlings Hof, SSV-BS 59946, 1.5.15, 276094500112861
Othello vom Diepmannsbachtal - Nana vom Frühlings Hof
Z: Dr. Susanne Frühling, E: André Kunze
540.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
David Eddy Brown vom Bastenberg, SSV BS 61231, 6.5.16, 276095610084909
MultiCh Georgeous Mc.Gregor vom Rummelsbach - Ch Inchy Prinses vom Rummelsbach
ZuE: Felix Drees
532.V3
Rocky vom Kleinholz, SHSB/LOS 734182, 31.3.15
Gandor vom Vielbringerhof - Kaja vom Kopfrein
Z: Werner Jufer, E: Regina Hollweg
534.V4
Earl Damjan von den Hellwiesen, SSV-BS 61659, 17.7.16, 276094500463209
Baron-Balou von der Grope - Big Boss Castle's Hanya
Z: Madlen Ludwig, E: Ruth Dargatz
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
544.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Hot Love in Heaven vom Bärideich, SSV BS 62691, 19.5.17
Ridon Hennet Red Hot CP - Estella Prinses vom Bärideich
ZuE: Ute Mogge
543.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Piroschka von der Holstenau, SSV-BS 63282, 1.10.17, 276094100238400
Mac Mailow vom Rummelsbach - Kjara von der Holstenau
ZuE: Karin Wulf
542.SG3
Gretchen vom Beverbrucher-Damm, SSV-BS 62786, 3.6.17, 276094500509715
Maxima's Kingdom Majestic Dream - Bernice V.D. Reestlandhoeve
Z: Jürgen u. Karin Danielewski, E: Christine Fähsler
541.SG4
Maroussia X-Queen of Ice calling LinoLou, FIN-19987/18, 9.10.17
I'chablis d'or de la Ferme d'uzes - Queen Esmee vom Rummelsbach
Z: Susanne u. Tuula Toikka[Miteigentümer], E: Sabrina Bickert
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
549.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Montana Miracle Carallsa, CMKU/BSP/12104/16, 16.9.16, 981100004370140
Ridon Hennet Robinson - Diamont Princess Carallsa
Z: Nela Pultarova, E: Ute Mogge
545.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Queen Emma vom Subachtal, SSV-BS 62329, 9.3.17
Headbanger Fritz vom Subachtal - Maxi vom Subachtal
Z: Fam. Leinweber, E: Reinhardt Leinweber
550.V3
Naseweis von den Lustigen Bären, SSV-BS 62544, 27.4.17, 276098106203589
Milbu Bold as Bear - Käthe von den Lustigen Bären
ZuE: Dr. Andrea Herz
547.SG4
Tani vom Dammühlenteich, DCBS/BSZ, 17.4.17, 276098800024553
Ossi-Detlef von der Heideshöhe - Eika vom Alten Rittergut
Z: Ursula u. Arno Karp, E: Anja u. Stephan Martens
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

553.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH)
Kjara von der Holstenau, SSV-BS 58708, 18.6.14, 276096100341171
Othello vom Diepmannsbachtal - Bascha von der Holstenau
ZuE: Karin Wulf

554.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
MNECh,HRCh
Betty Lou Prinses vom Bastenberg, SSV BS 60068, 13.6.15, 276095610080945
Ch Eiko vom Rickenwind - Ch Inchy Prinses vom Rummelsbach
Z: Felix Drees, E: Felix u. Emily Drees

551.

V3
HRCh
Queen Esmee vom Rummelsbach, SSV-BS 58895, 2.9.14
Georgeous Mc. Gregor vom Rummelsbach - Maroussia Odella Ice Princess
Z: J. Mogge, E: Sabrina Bickert
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
558.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Emma vom Beverbrucher Damm, Ssv Bs 60715, 6.12.15, dreifarbig
Georgeous Mc.Gregor vom Rummelsbach - Dhana vom Beverbrucher Damm
Z: Karin u. Jürgen DanielewskiI, E: Karin Danielewski
557.SG2
Milana Baltijos Perlas, LŠVK BS 1949/16, 28.4.16, 956000009401375
Atlantis Berno Laimė - Kreta Bohemijos Zibutė
Z: Danuta Girnienė, E: Gabriele Marcinkowski
 
Entlebucher Sennenhund
Richter Dr. Norbert Bachmann, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
561.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Olson vom Oberbrandhof, SSV-EV 59571, 11.2.15, 276094500235191
Duke vom Kellerkopf - Galetta vom lühler Diek
Z: Dagmar v. Matuschka, E: Ute u. Michael Hagen
 
Großer Schweizer Sennenhund
Richter Dr. Norbert Bachmann, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
563.V1
oA
Askir von Goldbeck, SSV-GS 62176, 10.2.17, 276098106406027
Herby-Ben vom Schloss Mansfeld - Bjella vom Louisenhofer Land
Z: Sina u. Olaf Prigge, E: Olaf Prigge
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

564.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH)
Levi von den Wonneproppen, SSV-GS 59351, 22.12.14, 276098104877312
Pinky Bark From Swiss Star - Josie von den Wonneproppen
Z: Annett Kenner, E: Rita Lingner-Loerwald

565.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH,SSV),DKCh
Halvar vom Kohlenhuck, SSV GS 57399, 5.6.13, 276098104643720
Varus vom Sundbach - Isabell von der Schlossinsel
Z: Brigitte Mohns, E: Thorsten Traue
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
566.1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
BOS
Cara-Elea vom Försterrain, SSV-GS-53492, 15.7.10
Helge vom Dachsborn - Franka von den Wonneproppen
ZuE: Conny Mannel
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
568.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Martez-Marla vom Röddenser Busch, SSV-GS 62814, 13.5.17, 276094100205543
Giorgio Armani from Swiss Star - Ebimuria vom Röddenser Busch
ZuE: Ute Herold
567.SG2
Biene vom Holsteiner Hügelland, GS 62985, 30.7.17, 276094500551845
Elvis-Sam von Looses-Reith - Hetty vom Schloss Mansfeld
ZuE: Ilca Timm
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
569.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Amanda vom Kranichmoor, SSV-GS 61793, 12.9.16, 276098106127219
Graf Ajosch vom Schloss Mansfeld - Tylko Ty Stokrotka
ZuE: Anna Magacz
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
571.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Jamila vom Röddenser Busch, ssv-gs 60749, 6.12.15, 276094100197704
Graf Ajosch vom Schloss Mansfeld - Aspera vom Röddenser Busch
ZuE: Ute Herold
570.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Bekky-Jessica od Zlatého kopce, GS 63538, 16.8.16, 953010001586776
Elvis-Sam von Looses-Reith - Jessica vom Bergschubert
Z: Vladimir Tovora, E: Sabine Waldgraf
 
Australian Shepherd
Richter Willi Güllix, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

572.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
IntCh,BCh,LuxCh,NLCh,DCh(Club)
Sunnycreek's Heavenly Happy Hunk, NHSB 2824466, 15.6.10
MulitCh Moon Rise Latin Lover - Ch Pur Plesures Soft Rendition
Z: C. u. M. Alison u. M. Langen, E: Karin Dekker
Jugendklasse - Rüden
576.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
D'Azumoon Fatal Attration, DK01013/2018, 11.7.17, red white tan
Seventy Seven Cherished Desire - Del Cau Fosca Call Me Lady
Z: Ana Rita Martinho Chavez, E: Linda Textor
575.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Aussome's Time Waits for No One, DK17217/2017, 20.9.17, redmerle and white
Jumping Jack Flash Des Terres De Khairyaca - Some Kind of Magic's Joyride
ZuE: Katarina Sandberg
573.V3
Hearthaven First Edition, DK12908/2017, 22.7.17, red tricolour
Harmony Hill's Special Edition - Illumineer Heartbreaker
ZuE: Eva Rosengren
577.SG4
Addicted To Love, CMKU/AUO/3825/17, 6.4.17, black tri
Legacy's Instant Replay - Saussurea withing Magic Whisper
Z: Jana Philippova, E: Marina Sachadä
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
578.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Bowtruckels Edison, CASD 17/0115, 25.3.17
Ch Talisman One Hit Wonder - Ch Talisman Never Change A Winning Team
ZuE: Anne Windheim
579.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Bayou from the Baltic Beach, VDH/CASD 16/0331, 5.9.16, red merle c-w
Lennox vom Moosquell - Be Lady of Stork Highlands
Z: Bärbel Pohl, E: Mechthilde Griess
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

582.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DKCh
Leadpoint Errors And Omissions, DK07915/2016, 21.1.16
Peak River Fly Glossy Swiftlet - Illumineer Wonderful Me
Z: Elisabeth Eknes, E: Linda Textor

581.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(VDH),DKCh
Östra Greda Come As You Are, DK07824/2015, 10.2.15
Ninebark Wish Come True - Meet Myown Ruthless Raven
Z: Gisli Omarsson, E: Helle Green

580.

V3
DCh(VDH,Club)
Vitality Aussies Emporio Armani, VDH/CASD 15/0176 Ü, 24.2.14
Silver Dream Aussies Ultimate Chance - Vitality Aussies Amanda Lear
Z: Imrene Farkasdi, E: Kati Martschinke
Offene Klasse - Rüden
583.V1
CAC(VDH)
Illumineer Palisades Drive, DK11589/2016, 31.5.16, red merle
Ch Sentikki Rix Absolute Value - Ch Illumineer Magnolia Mill
Z: Naja Julie Baaring, E: Mette Munkholm Johansen

585.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(VDH)
Illumineer New York Cruisin, DK11588/2016, 31.5.16, blue merle
Sentikki Rix Absolute Value - Illumineer Magnolia Mill
Z: Naja Julie Baaring, E: Mette Sand Andersen
584.V3
Enapay of Cherokee Indian, VDH/CASD 15/0256R, 25.10.15, blue merle
Blue Beauty Miles of the West-Northlights - Happy Twist oz des Costys du Tomberg
Z: Angelika Wohlnick, E: Iris Rien
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
586.1
CAC(VDH)-V
Some Kind of Magic's Joyride, DK21014/2010, 5.3.10, red and white
Imagineer's Incredible Lad - Some Kind of Magic's Allthatjaz
Z: Debby Michielsen u. Luc Goossens, E: Katarina Sandberg
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
588.SG1
Hearthaven Heart Impact, DK12910/2017, 22.7.17, black tricolour
Harmony Hill's Special Edition - Illumineer Heartbreaker
ZuE: Eva Rosengren
589.SG2
Bowtruckels Extrablatt, VDH/CASD 17/0123, 25.3.17, red tri
Talisman One Hit Wonder - Talisman Never Change A Winning Team
Z: Anne Windheim, E: Nane Seeba
587.SG3
Iris Allecra od Haliru, VDH/CASD 18/0038ÜR, 20.5.17, black tri
Van Morrison del Whymper delle G.Jorasses - Saussurea True Love
Z: Vaclav Halir, E: Kati Martschinke
590.SG4
Fariry Tale Princess of Cherokee Indian, VDH/CASD 17/0203 R, 30.3.17, bluemerle
VCh Blue Beauty Mils of the West-Northlight - Happy Twist Oz des Costys du Tomberg
Z: Angelika Wohlnick, E: C. u. C. Gieschen u. Angelika Wohlnick
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
594.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Talisman Vintage Style, VDH/CASD 17/0034, 20.1.17, black c-w
Talisman A' Dolce & Gabbana - Northbays Cookin With Fire At X'Sell
Z: Katrin Hasper, E: Yvonne Asendorf
593.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Bowtruckels Eo Ipso, CASD 17/0120, 25.3.17
Ch Talisman One Hit Wonder - Ch Talisman Never Change A Winning Team
ZuE: Anne Windheim

595.

V3
DJCh(VDH),LP1,KTH-B,KTH-S
Divine Moments Silverflame, DK01472/2017, 27.1.17, blue merle
Mi Depra's Blaze Of Glory - Thornapple Waiting For Romance
Z: Henrijette Kipper, E: Louise Lind
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

597.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DKCh,KBHJV,DKJV,KLBJCh,DKV
Illumineer Make Life Beautiful, DK18371/2015, 6.10.15
Graffiti's Life Just Got Easier - Illumineer Skyline Drive
Z: Naja Baaring, E: Eva Rosengren

596.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(VDH)
Talisman Never Change A Winning Team, CASD 12/0428, 26.9.12
Ch Talisman A'Dolce & Gabbana - Legacy Don't Forget Me
Z: Katrin Hasper, E: Anne Windheim
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
602.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Ms You Rock My World des Terres de Laumeneel, PKR.I-83248, 31.8.16, black tri
Harmony Hills Moonwalker - del Caufosca Here-Ace-of-Clover
Z: Philippe Soler, E: Beata Czyż

604.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh
Happy Spark Dragon Princess, NHSB 3035017, 26.2.16
MultiCh Blue Ilse's Bourree - MultiCh Happy Spark Apple Blossom
ZuE: K. J. Dekker
600.V3
Aussome's Wild Maine Blueberry, DK11053/2016, 25.5.16, bluemerle-white-tan
Thornapple Uncle Sam Wants You - Some Kind of Magic's Joyride
ZuE: Katarina Sandberg
601.V4
Preeminent Line Eminent Amber, DK17833/2016, 19.6.16, red merle
Crofton Red Sky At Night - Preeminent Line Perfection
Z: Andrzej Kaminski, E: Linda Textor
 
Fila Brasileiro
Richter Willi Güllix, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
605.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Escobar von den Goldenen Tulpen, VDH 17/08000367, 6.9.17
Corleone von den Goldenen Tulpen - Fiel Para Sempre Belinda
ZuE: Antonio u. Andrea Asaro
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

606.

SG1
Int,NL,B,LCh
Elan De Anjo Da Guarda, NHSB 2920671, 16.4.13
Juan Do Pantanal - Bibianne De Anjo Da Guarda
Z: M. Visser, E: Emma Pruimers
Offene Klasse - Rüden
607.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DA Vinci von den Goldenen Tulpen, VDH 16/080 00356, 1.8.16
Eros De Anjo Da Guarda - Catalina von den Goldenen Tulpen
ZuE: Antonio u. Andrea Asaro
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
609.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BOS
Ellesmer von den Goldenen Tulpen, VDH 17/08000368, 6.9.17
Corleone von den Goldenen Tulpen - Fiel Para Sempre Belinda
ZuE: Antonio u. Andrea Asaro
 
Bordeauxdogge
Richter Willi Güllix, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
611.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
The First One I'M Wiki Bordeaux, NHSB 3092548, 22.6.17, roodbruin
Emberez Blake - The Only One I'M Wiki Bordeaux
ZuE: Richard Keizer
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

612.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG1
BIS1
MultiCh
Kandinsky from the Red Squirrels, NHSB 2984806, 4.11.14
MultiCh Fullhouse Bordeaux Red Forest - Ch Claire from the Red Squirrels
Z: W. u. J Toonen, E: J. Toonen
Offene Klasse - Rüden
613.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Crazy with dog's Amasing, DK 02118/2015, 7.1.15
George V.D. Madroelhove - Siem Blair The Queen Bee
Z: Camilla Møgelvang Hansen, E: Jeanette Nielsen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

615.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BOS
NJCh
The Golden Girl Wiki Bordeaux, NHSB 3092549, 22.6.17, roodbruin
Emberez Blake - The Only One I'M Wiki Bordeaux
Z: R. Keizer, E: Susanne Bosma
614.SG2
Simply Red Bordeaux B'Fancy, DK15995/2017, 28.9.17, red
Siem Armstrong The Fighter - Kleha Bordeaux Red Forest
ZuE: Sanne Wille
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
617.SG1
Atinka Los Reyes de Rio, VDH/MOL15/BX03366, 15.5.15, r,br.m
Eros De La Ville De Cathedrale - Franka Bordeaux Red Forest
Z: Susanne Bielefeldt, E: Inga Thormann
 
Bullmastiff
Richter Willi Güllix, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

618.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
BOS
DCh(VDH,CfM)
Night Guardian's Butch Cassedy, VDH/MOL10/BM2385, 4.6.10, rot
Boston David von der Murrwiese - Mystica of Mac Animal
ZuE: Jeannette Wolf u. Jens Martelock
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
619.SG1
Chain of Hope Wesley, VDH/MOL 17/BM02997, 27.1.17, r.schw.m
Chain of Hope Qmachete - Chain of Hope Scally
Z: Roland u. Claudia Welner, E: Thomas Kellermann
Offene Klasse - Rüden

620.

SG1
NLJCh
The Peatcutter's Dream Big, 3031042, 20.1.16, red
Tartan's Eagle one for Bullsaint's - High Rollers shake ya Bum Bum
Z: G. van Oostrum-kroes, E: Anika Huizer
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

622.

V1
CAC(VDH)
BJCh
The Peatcutter's Timeless edition, 3073876, 5.3.17, brindle
Bardolynn's Hermes - The Peatcutter's Black Rose
Z: G. van Oostrum-kroes, E: Anika Huizer
621.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Valcobulls Never Surrender, NHSB 3084833, 21.5.17
Lemabull U Will Be Of Valcobulls - Valcobulls High Fidelity
ZuE: Marion Brok
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

623.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
ZwCh
Valcobulls more then ever, NHSB 3072913, 22.2.17
Ridgetop'n Lemabull catch me if you can - Ridgetop'n Marconian Hollywood and Vine for valcobulls
ZuE: Marion Brok
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

624.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(VDH)
Belly Dance is Dvariskiù, VDH/MOL16/BMÜ02984, 10.6.16, falb
Belong to me is Dvariskiù - Leja del Rey is Dvariskiù
Z: Grazina Chmelevskaja, E: Jeannette Wolf
 
Mastiff
Richter Willi Güllix, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
625.SG1
Monstropolis Abraxas, VDH/MOL17/MA01069, 14.6.17, brindle
Jacob del Peñon de Ifach - Nora of The Cheese Hill
Z: Melanie u. Daniel Stevens, E: Andre Haverkamp
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
626.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Ayk of red clay, MOL 16/MA01020, 21.9.16, apricot
Sandos Ruben - Danube Titans Polly the Cracker
ZuE: Kai Demitz
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

627.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DKCh,NordCh,SCh,IntCh
Farm Of Snoring Dog Ohdin, DK15898/2012, 21.8.12
Emil De La Basse Roche - Farm Of Snoring Dog Yhala
Z: Pia Munk Nielsen, E: Jeanette Nielsen
Offene Klasse - Rüden
628.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Midas van de vollenjans, NHSB 390813, 8.6.15, fawn
Bardolynn's Ignacio - Zenna
Z: Vollenbroek, E: Richard Gepken
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
629.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Farm of snoring dog Bholette, DK07263/2017, 3.4.17, fawn
Hjalte du Ranch de Bannes - Farm of snoring dog Ghertrud
ZuE: Pia Munk Nielsen

631.

V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
DKJCh
Farm Of Snoring Dog Bhetty, DK07264/2017, 3.4.17, fawn
Hjalte du Ranc de Bannes - Farm Of Snoring Dog Ghertrud
Z: Pia Munk Nielsen, E: Inge Henriksen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
633.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Farm of snoring dog Lhea Lue, DK15422/2016, 8.8.16, red fawn
Hugedogge Casper - Farm of snoring dog Mharie
ZuE: Pia Munk Nielsen
 
Mastino Napoletano
Richter Willi Güllix, D
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

634.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
ESg,ATW
Caitana a Castore et Polluce, VDH/MOL 16/MAN 01787, 23.8.16
Strato Jr. a Castore et Polluce - Wega a Castore et Polluce
Z: Daniel Müller[Miteigentümer], E: Anke Stenull
 
Tosa Inu
Richter Willi Güllix, D
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

636.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
JWW
Benigna Hokori of the Kochi Castle, NHSB 3047261, 6.6.16, rot
Ch Agiro Tosadar - Ch Chinmi z Horowych Bagien
ZuE: M. J. C. E. van Strien
 
Boston Terrier
Richterin Collette Muldoon, IRL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
639.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Manolito vom Vagabunden, VDH-CBD 3471, 11.11.17, 276097202610729
Bodygard vom Vagabunden - MCh Xibibi vom Vagabunden
Z: Silvia Hesse, E: Inga Bosch
638.SG2
HessenVilla's Churchill, KfT 050002934, 27.10.17, 276093400753011
MCh Kennedy's Wild Rock'n Roll with Hessenvilla - Ch Hessenvilla's Amorosa del Primo Cavaliere
Z: Corina Münch, E: Marion Land
Offene Klasse - Rüden
640.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Bel La Fleur Boston Bassino, VDH-CBD 3254, 19.6.16, 276094500479066
Be Rudi in Power - Bellefleur vom Vagabunden
Z: Sabine Kunz, E: Inga Bosch
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
641.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Betty Boop of Magical Hearts, VDH/CBD 3390, 21.5.17, 276095610081604
König Oscar von Thüringen - Magiy Jester Fancy Frieda
ZuE: Detlev Stöppler
642.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Enya Light in the Dark, VDH-CBD 3377, 5.5.17, 276098106312511
MCh Gottwj Amazing Luca - De Light Light in the Dark
ZuE: Peter Stasch
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
647.V1
CAC(VDH)
Abigail Shining Star by Tess, 05/0002665/107, 13.11.16, 276096909300362
Be Rudi in Power - Mathilda vom Belker-Bad
ZuE: Tessa Fengewisch
646.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Alisia, Dk16434/2018, 26.9.16, 208250000079226
Blessed Joe Vom Greifenring - Cloud Dancer
ZuE: Carina Holtehuus

648.

V3
DCh(VDH,KFT)
Quintessa vom Belker-Bad, 05/0002809/108, 4.5.17, 276098001022690
Crisou von St. Aaken - Friedel vom Sunnyland
Z: Annette Büscher, E: Beate u. Norbert Kokars
645.V4
Cindy Crawford of Boston's Public Garden, VDH-CBD 3566Ü, 17.5.17, 276094500515395
Dorkay's Dandy Tea for Two - Ireen von der Wittenaue
Z: Helmut Lingemann u. Georg Zolowsky, E: Lydia Pieper
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

649.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh
Cloud Dancer, Dk06129/2013, 6.4.13, 208250000013321
Karat Von Den Rottannen - Rondos Queenleha
Z: Vagn Ruhoff Hansen, E: Carina Holtehuus

650.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH,CBD)
Nice Looking Mabel of Oaktown, VDH-CBD 3157, 27.1.16, 276098106218430
Karat von den Rottannen - Ladybird of Oaktown
Z: Petra Eichstädt, E: Beate u. Norbert Kokars
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
653.V1
CAC(VDH)
Hessensvilla's A Fame Goddess Freya, 05/0002679/107, 20.11.16, 276097202532889
Kennedy's Wild Rock N'Roll with Hessenvilla - Hessenvilla's Amorosa Del Primo Cavaliere
Z: Corina Münch, E: Barbara Kehrmann

651.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(VDH)
Gang-Staff Chumani, PKR.IX-73888, 11.2.16, 616004900504899
Ch Walker Jantarowa Chata - Gang-Staff Boston's Blackberry
Z: Agata Kalicińska, E: Dirk u. Andrea Schröder
 
Berger de Brie (Briard) - fauve o. gris
Richterin Collette Muldoon, IRL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
655.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Giorgio Armani de la Courette rêveuse, CfH BR XXXVII/8890, 14.10.17, fauve
Ch Goel vom Wälkesberg - Blanca de la Courette rêveuse
Z: Ursula Düngefeld, E: Helga Bohlen-Zägel
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
657.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Define the Rockstar Moravia Campanella, CMKU/BRI/6654/16, 15.10.16, fauve
Uptown Boy Jesienna Rapsodia - Kala of Spanish Romance Moravia Campanella
Z: Pavla Firlova, E: Beatrix Minninger
656.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Landon aus dem Altenautal, VDH-CFH-BR.XXXVII/8746, 15.10.16, fauve
Int.CH.Uptown Boy Jesienna Rabsodia - CH.Multi Sel.Enya aus dem Altenautal
ZuE: Hans-Ulrich Sauer
Offene Klasse - Rüden
660.V1
CAC(VDH)
Franky de l' oreille noire, VDH-BCD Z 6824/Ü, 18.4.12, fauve
Hadjim de l' Avenue du Miel - Ch Emma aus dem Norden
Z: Gilda Mittag, E: Gilda u. Olaf Mittag

658.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
ATW
Adriano de la région montagneuse, VDH/BCD A7267/276094500165617, 18.12.15, fauve
Fidel des Enfants des Pierrailles - Blandine de la Courette rêveuse
Z: Martina Ritter, E: Barbara Mascellaro
659.V3
Django de la Courette revêuse, BCD A 7125, 3.7.15, fauve
Ch Lars Kuzni Championow - Blanca de la Courette rêveuse
Z: Ursula Düngefeld, E: Manfred Zägel
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
661.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Utopia Enfant par la garrigue, VDH-CFH-BR. XXXVIII/8874, 10.7.17, fauve
Passepartout Enfant par la garrigue - Renesmee Enfant par la garrigue
ZuE: M. Stubbe u. A. Kiess
662.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Grazia Sposito de la Courette rêveuse, VDH-CFH-BR.XXXVIII/8896, 14.10.17, fauve
Ch Goel vom Wälkesberg - JCh Blanca de la Courette rêveuse
ZuE: Ursula Düngefeld
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
663.V1
CAC(VDH)
Lafee aus dem Altenautal, VDH-CFH-BR.XXXVII/8749, 15.10.16, fauve
Ch Uptown Boy Jesienna Rabsodia - Ch Enya aus dem Altenautal
ZuE: Hans-Ulrich Sauer
665.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Abby la Case de l'oncle Tom, VDH-BCD 7447, 18.11.16, fauve
Enrico Toffee Topaz Dilorini - Garbo vom Vossberg
ZuE: Anke Zuck
664.V3
Fantasia de la Courette rêveuse, VDH-BCD B7426, 7.9.16, fauve
Ch Blond Filou les Amis touffus du Palatinat - Momo von der Wanderschäferei
ZuE: Ursula Düngefeld
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

667.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh VDH
Garbo vom Vossberg, VDH-BCD Y6624, 6.7.13
Akwasi-Asare le beauvoyou - Wenka vom Vossberg
Z: Carola u. Werner Griepenkerl, E: Anke Zuck

666.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DKCh
Margaretha-Marlies Du Sel Doux, DK19093/2016, 23.4.16
Jones V.H. Klotzicht - Hanastasia de la Chaume du Bois Dieu
Z: Giovanna Mazzotti, E: Anja Hansen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
668.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Cigalle entre les mers, VDH-CFH-BR. XXXV/8335, 4.5.14, fauve
Ch Gauguin Enfant par la Garrigue - Ch Avril Desire Elite
Z: B. u. S. Lorenzen, E: Britta Lorenzen
669.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Blanca de la Courette rêveuse, VDH-CFH-BR.XXXVIII/8813/ü, 30.7.12, fauve
Ch Daywalker Blade aux pattes velues - Momo von der Wanderschäferei
ZuE: Ursula Düngefeld
 
Berger de Brie (Briard) - schwarz
Richterin Collette Muldoon, IRL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
654.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Chapeau des despote avec le coeur, VDH-CFH-BR. XXXVIII/8789, 11.3.17, noir
Cartier Monzerat Iskan - Elyssa des charmantes crapules
ZuE: M. Stubbe u. A. Kiess
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

670.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH)
Nilsson du Manoir Noble, VDH-CFH-BR.XXXVI/8439/Imp., 20.5.14
Emiliano du Manoir Noble - Kachou du Manoir Noble
Z: Johan Snoeks-Gijsemans, E: Wiebke Geldmacher

671.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CHCh,PCh
Dream Black Bella's Liberi, CMKU/BRI/6333/14, 4.8.14
Woodlooks Just A Gigolo - Bon Cheri Bella's Liberi
Z: Dagmar Kubatkova, E: Catherine Baille
Offene Klasse - Rüden
672.V1
CAC(VDH)
Enrique Pierrot de la Porte de Pantin, VDH-CFH-BR. XXXVII/8709, 17.9.16, soll auch 1. Hund sein
O'Remington Steele Nadina-Sis - Boondock's Our MS R Steele
Z: Ruth Hohmann, E: Käthe Hennes
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

673.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DCh(VDH)
Notre Amie Neeltje van het Klotzicht, LOSH 1151663, 30.11.14
Giorgio Clooney des Nobliaux Moustachus - Jumanji van het Klotzicht
Z: Karin Kersten, E: Sabine Haag

674.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(VDH),LuxCh,NLCh
Only Sydney du Manoir Noble, VDH-CFH-BR. XXXVIII/8811, 24.9.15
Harkon de l' Amitié Fidèle - Kachou du Manoir Noble
Z: J. Snoeks-Gijsemans, E: Yvonne Hennes
 
Dansk-svensk gårdshund
Richterin Collette Muldoon, IRL
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
677.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Coco Chanel vom Sutumer Grund, VDH 17/179R00100, 10.7.17, tricolour
Ch Piccobello Ferrari's Fenton C & D - Ch Armani vom Sutumer Grund
Z: Manuela Bortel, E: Manuela u. Milow Bortel
676.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Mai Tuk Dagmar, DK15983/2017, 6.9.17, tricolour
Hamilton - Mai Tuk Asfrid
ZuE: Helle Priess
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
678.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Mai Tuk Asfrid, DK17433/2014, 19.10.14, tricolour
Nydningen's Mairius - Moustgaard Heaven
ZuE: Helle Priess
 
Dogo Argentino
Richterin Collette Muldoon, IRL
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
679.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Alira Perro De Córdoba, VDH 17/16900073, 30.8.17, 276098106327563
Isaac di Casa Nardini - Cazador Criollo Mirabella
Z: Daniel Dischereit, E: Paolo Germano
 
Dogo Canario
Richterin Collette Muldoon, IRL
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
680.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Conquistador De Los Tres Ninos, VDH 17/158R00146, 2.5.17, falbgestromt
Guanchos Vuk Canguana - Assira De Los Tres Ninos
Z: Bettina Höfner, E: Siegfried Merten
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

681.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
EuSg,GerW
Balduin de los tres Ninos, VDH 16/158R00122, 27.2.16
Guanchos Vuk Canguana - Assira de los tres Ninos
ZuE: Bettina Höfner
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
682.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Akira Finca de Las Almas Mansas, VDH 16/158 00130, 29.9.16, rotgestromt
Tabor de Crisdoco - Dia de Los Hijos del Norte
ZuE: Meike u. Andreas Beck
683.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Carmen de los tres niños, VDH 17/158R00147, 2.5.17, schwarz gestromt
Guanchos vuk canguana - Assira de los tres niños
Z: Bettina Höfner, E: Sandra Asche
 
Kaukasischer Ovtcharka
Richterin Collette Muldoon, IRL
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
684.SG1
Timon Vulgash, UKU 0329068, 3.4.17, dark grey
Zoloto Kavkaza Karen - Tagira
Z: Kushpit Tamara, E: Annette Homeister-Kruse
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
685.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Xenja Xanthippe von der Rudeljahne, VDH15/03001929, 17.12.15
Samotsvety Sibiri Yurchen - Kosma Kleopatra von der Rudeljahne
Z: Klaus u. Marion Taege, E: Klaus Taege
 
Oesterreichischer kurzhaariger Pinscher
Richterin Collette Muldoon, IRL
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
686.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Tierarzt Oskar's Emma Elette, ÖHZB/ÖP 1081/REG, 14.5.16, braun m. w. abz
Ferdinand von der Rosenbrücke - Maracuja vom Bunten Hundehof
Z: Dr. Oskar Sutterlüty, E: Gerd Neumann
 
Rottweiler
Richterin Collette Muldoon, IRL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
687.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Jonny vom Norderdiek, ADRK 130669, 4.7.17, 276094500522881
Thoran vom Hirschenrangen - Ella vom Norderdiek
ZuE: Marlis u. Günter Wichmann
689.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Dago vom Schwaiger Wappen, ADRK 130367, 30.4.17, 945000005148644
Greif von der Crossener Ranch - Unique von der Burg Weibertreu
Z: C. Meixner, E: W. Witteveen
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
690.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Kajou vom Belzebub, ADKR129394, 23.9.16, 276097202549211
Zarjo vom Kümmelsee - Aida vom Belzebub
Z: Peer Schmidt, E: Frank Hütter
692.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
AC/DC von Haus Drazic, JR77834 Rw, 28.2.17, 688038000116104
Mauser of Nicola's Lion - Zana von Haus Drazic
Z: Dragoslav Drazic, E: Semso Ramik
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

694.

V1
CAC(VDH)
KS,DCh(VDH),HCh,DKCh,CZCh
Boom vom Cherniy Kumir, 127753, 31.8.15, 99000000434625
Massimo vom Shambala - Cherniy Kumir Olivka
ZuE: Anna Wildelau-Avilova

693.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DKCh
Xaver From Royal Breed, DK05988/2017, 23.5.14, 688038000036901
Cochise From Royal Breed - Rendy vom Zwischenhaine
Z: Nikola Kanjevac, E: Lykke Jörgensen
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

695.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
IPO1
Eick vom Arenberger Land, 126900, 10.3.15, 900096000089110
Raul von der südpfalz - Bella vom Arenberger Land
Z: Laura u. Jörg Mastenbrock, E: Fabian Mastenbrock
Offene Klasse - Rüden
698.V1
CAC(VDH)
Balak vom Hause Anin, ADRK129585, 26.11.16, schwarz braun
Vitus vom Hause Neubrand - Xora vom Hause Anin
Z: A. Piepgras u. Dr. Janna Alpers[Miteigentümer], E: Markus Maaser
697.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Xendo vom Fleischer, ADRK 125376, 11.3.14, 276094500072692
Balou vom Norderdiek - Texa vom Fleischer
Z: Bärbel u. Dietrich Köver, E: Romana Dahmann
696.V3
Andro von Tishevitsa, PK 34698/16, 11.8.16, 100237000029473
Jaro Master Field - Queen vom Weißen Schwan II
Z: Orlin Milanov, E: Maya Mircheva

700.

V4
IPO1
Mibleck Rocky, PKR.11-128363, 4.12.15, 900096000089110
Rus RPH Nekar Magnat - Bleper's Zarina
Z: Nicolajs Mirosnicenko, E: Natalia Kamisarova
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
704.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Jinthe vom Norderdiek, ADRK 130671, 4.7.17, 276094500522882
Thoran von Hirschenrangen - Ella vom Norderdiek
Z: G. Wichmann, E: W. Witteveen
701.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Lillet vom Belzebub, 130398, 7.5.17, 276098800029656
Xanio vom Kressbach - Aida vom Belzebub
ZuE: Peer Schmidt
702.V3
Vega vom kleinen Löwen, 131118, 4.10.17, 276090010827128
Irk vom Findberg - Pina vom kleinen Löwen
Z: Andreas Heiduczek, E: Mareike Schleich
703.SG4
Isolde vom Schwaiger Rathaus, DK19739/2017, 17.5.17, 276098800012316
Irk vom Findberg - Cobra vom Schwaiger Rathaus
Z: Xaver Meixner, E: Louisa Jensen
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
705.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Kasia vom Belzebub, 129399, 23.9.16, 276097202548529
Zarjo vom Kümmelsee - Aida vom Belzebub
ZuE: Peer Schmidt
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
707.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Rotfart Ataka II, RKF 4424715, 3.1.16, 643093400031258
Esenin iz Doma Torra - Rotfart Rumba
Z: Marina Vasileva, E: Anna Wildelau-Avilova
706.SG2
Minou vom Charco, ADRK 127637, 28.7.15, 528210004326205
Camillo vom Arenberger Land - Jana vom Charco
Z: Lück, E: Kerstin Braje
 
Russischer Schwarzer Terrier
Richterin Collette Muldoon, IRL
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
709.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Welisar Bogatir von Natascha, VDH/KFT17/0003803/108, 21.1.17, 276094500497224
Dar Solntsa iz Russkoi Dinastii - Yorka Krasaviza von Natascha
ZuE: Johannes Beifus
708.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Hannoveria Arystoteles, VDH/KfT 17/0003985Ü, 27.3.17, 968000010621131
Medvezhya Staya Ilya Muromets - Roskoshnaya Devitsa S Opera Razliv
Z: Ewa Rostkowska, E: Kristiane von den Driesch
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

710.

V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH,KfT),LuxCh,NLCh
Orlando vom Dubrava, 17/0003545/106, 3.7.15, 276098106122488
Hazar vom Dubrava - Karuna vom Dubrava
Z: Elena Graf, E: Paul Baumgardt
Offene Klasse - Rüden
711.V1
CAC(VDH)
Kolovrat iz Chernoy Rati, RKF 4642001, 31.7.16, 643094100406902
Franko Valada's Uillis Krepkiy Oreshek - Zemfira iz Chernoy Rati
Z: T. Pavlyuk, E: Olga Terentjew u. Katharina Ramminger
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
712.vv1
Black Wookiee's Edith, 17/3970/109, 18.2.18, 276098106691549
Orlando vom Dubrava - Brazhnik Pavlova
Z: Isolde Ißley u. K. von den Driesch, E: Kristiane von den Driesch
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
713.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Matrona Zemel Russkich iz Chernoy Rati, RKF 4768014, 25.3.17, 643093400040156
Evsey iz Chernoy Rati - Getera iz Chernoy Rati
Z: T. Pavlyuk, E: Olga Terentjew
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
717.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Xatty von Natascha, 17/0003620/106, 16.11.15, 276093400536623
Etalon iz Russkoi Dinastii - Yorka krasaviza von Natascha
Z: Johannes Beifus, E: Simone Siefert
718.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Black Wookiee's Cira von WW, 17/0003792/108, 5.1.17, 276098106391201
Made in Germany Taras Sarja - Brazhnik Pavlova
Z: Isolde Ißley u. Kristiane von den Driesch, E: Jenny Goroff
 
Tornjak
Richterin Collette Muldoon, IRL
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

719.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(VDH)
Oceana Boss-Tor, HR11636TOR, 25.3.17, tricolour
Boss Boss-Tor - Enigma Boss-Tor
Z: Darko Klemenic, E: Emöke Geiß
 
Zentralasiatischer Ovtcharka
Richterin Collette Muldoon, IRL
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
720.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Forever my Girl Accamarra, PKR.II-131519, 28.10.17, gris fauve
Muharem Osman Guyje - Lilith Accamarra
Z: Katarzyna Karwowska, E: Sylvia Ledzianowski
 
American Staffordshire Terrier
Richter Rainer Jacobs, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
721.V1
BJ
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BOB
Gardian From The House Of Ancients, NHSB 3084990, 26.5.17, red white
Ngorong Ngorong White Label - JCh Dapple Hills Dutch Diamond
Z: Claudia Dufornee, E: Claudia Dufornee u. Floris van Essen
722.SG2
Piotrowski's Jonas, G4050A, 23.4.17, red & white
Ngorong-Ngorong White Label - Piotrowski's Cantabrias Diamond
Z: Bernd Piotrowski, E: Sevda Bagci
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
725.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
JC Ring Angels Athena, JR 709915 AST, 10.6.17, 688035000215980
JC Ring Angels Royal Gold - JC Ring Angels Barracuda
Z: Jovan Crnogorac, E: Jennifer Damperon
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

726.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
LuxJCh,DJCh(VDH),BJCh
Farah From The House Of Ancients, NHSB 3051917, 18.7.16, red white
Ch Dexter's Staff Beyond All Praise - JCh Calypso From The House Of Ancients
Z: Claudia Dufornee, E: Claudia Dufornee u. Floris van Essen
727.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Jessie Madgix Beautyful Staff, 87217/14089, 13.8.14, noir pan blan
Golden Moon-Shine Burning Fire - F'golden-Black-Tide Madgix Beautyful Staff
Z: Pascal Trentenaere, E: Donovane D'helin
 
Bullterrier
Richter Rainer Jacobs, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
728.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Marquee Moon von Saalewiesen, G4154B, 25.3.17, weiß, rote ohren und auge
Bluepoint Spitfire - Diamond at Sunset Sky von Saalewiesen
Z: Patrick Hohmuth, E: Julia u. Steffen Nagel
 
Miniatur-Bullterrier
Richter Rainer Jacobs, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden

731.

V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
EuJSg
Unique Fellows Crumble, VDH/DCBT M 3124, 22.6.17, gestromt
Kid vom Kaiserstuhl - Unique Fellows AC/DC
Z: Marc Pfeiffer u. Nicole Hanner, E: Anja Humme
732.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
I Fell Good vom Hause Wilke, M3024, 20.4.17, gestromt
Unfailing Little Petite Prince - First Class Hause Wilke
Z: Nancy Wilke, E: Marcus Wilke
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

733.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DCh(VDH)
Devil's General of New Chapter, G4638M, 30.5.15, 276098104899281
Grasco's Honky Tonky - Asmara–Princess of New Chapter
ZuE: Andreas Wieting
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

734.

1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH)
Anirella's Sincerely Yours, G2878M, 15.4.10, brindle
Anirella's Prime Minister - Anirella's I'm so pretty
ZuE: Katja Juhnke
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
736.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
BOG1
Unique Fellows Coke, VDH/DCBT M3126, 22.6.17, gest.m.weiß abz
Kid vom Kaiserstuhl - Unique Fellows AC/DC
Z: Marc Pfeiffer u. Nicole Hanner, E: Marc Pfeiffer
735.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Felicity Faye of New Chapter, G5445M, 19.8.17, 276098106454263
Bullcreeks Bombastic - Asmara–Princess of New Chapter
ZuE: Andreas Wieting
737.SG3
Ona Wallenstein's, G5452M, 14.8.17, black brindel white
Merlindan Captain Chaos - Wallensteins Kelly
Z: Walter Scherzer, E: Kevin Scholz
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
738.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Valkyrie vom Kaiserstuhl, VDH/DCBT M2832, 14.10.16, 276093480002859
Kid vom Kaiserstuhl - Unze Gold vom Kaiserstuhl
Z: Annemarie Schmidt, E: Lars Lenke
739.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Shirk Modern Diversiya, RKF4677387, 10.10.16, tricoulor
Tamerlan Beshtau tot kto Menya Berezhet - Shirk Modern Shtuchka Excluzivnaya
Z: K. V. Shugurova, E: Stephan Löbelt
741.V3
Ann von der Springweg Arche, VDH/DCBT M 2963, 30.1.17, schwarzgestr.m.wss.abz
Ritch Mountain's Cäsar Zent - Eternity from the Guardian of Light
ZuE: Christian Mosler
740.V4
Bullcreeks Everglow, G5271M, 2.2.17, gestrohmt mit weißen abzeichen
Tiny Amigo's I Am Legend - Bullcreeks Cherry Blossom Girl
Z: Stephanie Preugschat, E: Britta Mahnken
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
743.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
First Class vom Hause Wilke, M2233, 6.12.14, gestromt
Star Galevs Kapetown - Dakota vom Hause Wilke
Z: Nancy Wilke, E: Marcus Wilke
 
Staffordshire Bullterrier
Richter Rainer Jacobs, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
744.vv1
Just Kidding B'Famous at Neupart, DK11016/2018, 21.2.18, mørkbrindle
Eclypstaff Cuz I Can - Bullrichs Don't worry Be Happy
Z: Daniela Neuhauser u. Katja Kastner, E: Lotte Christina Neupart
Jugendklasse - Rüden
745.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Elbshore's all times favourite, G2416S, 29.7.17, black brindle
True Grit Breaking Bad - True Grit Abercrombie
Z: Hauke Wetzel, E: Sandra Heinicke
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
747.V1
CAC(VDH)
Trouble Maker Great'n Glory, S2748, 18.2.17, schwarz
Fairleniums Snow Patrol - Indian Summer Great n Glory
Z: Katharina Weiss, E: Mark Pascher
746.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Nitro Dogs Empire of the Sun, GS2317S, 12.5.17, pied
Nitro Dogs an English Gentlemen - Atena Safira of Sole Staff
Z: Aileen Bethge, E: Cathrin Thamhayn
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

749.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
GBZCh
D'Spanien fuego Negro Invictus, loe2206111, 19.5.15
D'Spanien Fuego Negro Mike Tyson - D'Spaien Fuego Negro Beyonce
Z: M. Navarro, E: Frank Olsen

748.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
EuSg,EuJSg,JCh
Out of the Dark Great 'n Glory, VDH/DCBT S 2668, 7.5.16
Ch It's Prince Naseem Great 'n Glory - Ch Can't touch this Great 'n Glory
ZuE: Katharina Weiss
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
750.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Wild Thing Great 'n Glory, S2787, 16.5.17, schwarz
Ch Adwin Star Sallystaff - Ch Whiskey in the Jar Great 'n Glory
Z: Dennis Weiss, E: Simone Ziebell
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

752.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(DCBT,VDH)
Saxonia Staffs Faith of Valhalla, S2745, 3.2.17, schwarz mit weißen abz
Earthquake Staffs Buffalo Soldier - DJCh Saxonia Staffs Charlotte
ZuE: Sven Parthaune
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

753.

V1
CAC(VDH)
MZCh,BGCh,RKSCh,DJCh(VDH)
Lilou, LOF 3 STA.B.T 38884/8507, 28.11.15, 250269802296028
G'Koros - Inoxe Buckystaffie
Z: Justine Danvers, E: Lou-Ann Damperon
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
755.V1
BOS
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Quantasoniqe, NHSB 3029549, 5.1.16
Dailo's quid pro quo - Dailo's midnight rose
ZuE: Tjeerd Mulder
756.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Okwaho Aurora, DK05264/2016, 1.11.15, sortbrindle m.hvid
Maxsta Hotshot - Okwaho Lucky Star
Z: Mihaly Farkas, E: Lotte Christina Neupart
754.SG3
Eyra-Eleonore of Brindle Weapon, G2006S, 23.11.15, black brindle
Mighty Staff's Diamond Red - Eyra-Eleonore of Brindle Weapon
Z: Andreas Best, E: Michaela Wenzel
 
Neufundländer
Richter Hans-Erhard Grüttner, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
757.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Wapiti von den Drömlingsbären, 50127, 21.5.17, sch-w
Cristalmar Mylo You Make Me Crazy - Sundance von den Drömlingsbären
Z: Bettina Kammler, E: Kathy Lohmann
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
758.SG1
Moonshinelovers Remain Peace, DK05321/2017, 19.3.17, sw
Moonshinelovers Fashion Dior - Moonshinelovers Zip Code Smilla
Z: Mette Kron, E: Bettina Merkl
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

759.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Int,L,NLCh,NLJCh,BWNL'16
Ursus Arctos v.d. Waterschans, 2993557, 2.2.15
Popov Romanov Jelangerjelieber - Kika-Bear v.d. Zwarte Gigantjes
Z: E. Verhoef-van Ginkel, E: J. B. Janusz-van Ussen
Offene Klasse - Rüden
764.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Moonshinelover's Lincoln, Dk20210/2015, 26.11.15, sort-hvid
Moonshinelover's Fashion Dior - Moonshinelover's Xanadu Olivia
Z: Mette Krohn, E: Maibritt Andersen
763.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
New Beothuk's Master Rocco, VND20248RF2, 13.2.13, schwarz
Ursinus Velutus Fuego En Soul - Special Edition Parming von Schönbühl
Z: C. u. D. Schwarz, E: Stefan Kopp
761.SG3
Nikalaj Cyganskie Niedzwiadki, PKR.II-125424, 23.4.16, b
Dar Svezy Ustas Sagittarius - Jaga Cyganskie Niedzwiadki
Z: Magdalena Plochaccy, E: Harald Merkl
762.SG4
Borys Nad Bystrym Stawem, PKR:II-121544, 2.4.15, braun
Ch Gibraltar De Child Of Brice - Bonni z Lednickiego Zakola
Z: Katarzyna Kubiak, E: Barbara Swierkot
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
766.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Whoopi Avalon vom Rosendahl, 50158, 17.5.17, braun
Gismo Bär vom Ermstal - Tiaamii Odet vom Rosenahl
ZuE: Sven Jacobi u. Miranda Ronde
765.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Neska Polita's My Girl, DNK 50144, 25.5.17, s
Twillin Gate Oulare Souleyman - Neska Polita's Handsome Georgia
Z: Ute u. Wilfried Kuhnen, E: Anja Steenmans
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
767.V1
CAC(VDH)
Virgina Pearl vom Rosendahl, 49996, 9.12.16, schwarz
Baranova Alexandor - Sweet Minuell vom Rosendahl
Z: Sven Jacobi u. Miranda Rondev, E: Sven Jacobi u. Miranda Ronde
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
768.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Neska Polita's Killing me Softly, DNK 49791, 8.2.16, schwarz
A&B Newfs Here I Am - Neska Polita's Handsome Georgia
ZuE: Ute u. Wilfried Kuhnen
770.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Uncrowned Queen, PKR.II-129763, 10.1.17, schwarze
King of Helluland-Over the Top - Norkros Space Of Freedom
Z: Elżbieta Kusińska Leontiew u. Paweł Leontiew, E: Ewa Podhorodecka
 
Schapendoes
Richter Hans-Erhard Grüttner, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

772.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH)
Jungdoes' Jason de Licht, DK 12121/2016, 9.7.16
All-Does Baron Brunello - Gwenny Meike V.H. Molengat
Z: Mikkelsen u. Kruse, E: Heidrun Busse
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

774.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH),LuxCh
Eternity Blümchen van Schleefkens, VDH/IGS 091063/17890o9, 10.2.09, blauschimmel
Flugge Jop van de Korte Toren - Holly von der Villa Wirbelwind
ZuE: Christine Schleef
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

775.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
NLJCh,MonJCh,BJCh,LuxJCh,BJS
Djaya de Besos van Hoefflaecken's Cocó, NHSB 3075184, 12.3.17, graubunt
Duuk Lui de Suevia Superiore - MCh I Besos di Ròsa van Hoefflaecken's Cocó
ZuE: Joke van Beek
777.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Libertin's Unique Pauline, VDH/IGS 17/063 2787, 10.8.17, braun-braunschimmel
Broeshopper's Ubbe Storm - Libertin's Rosalie
Z: E. Herrenbrück, E: Monika Havighorst
776.SG3
Caline Wirbelwind Qu v. d. Trapmakers, VDH/IGS 17/063 2803, 21.10.17, schw.,blausch
La Familia's Teun Camaro Cannastra - Havanna Qu van Schleefkens
ZuE: Sabine Trittmacher
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
778.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Aliza Ainu van Reynevelde, VDH/IGS 16/063 2629, 9.3.16, schwarz-blauschimmel
Broeshopper's Ubbe Storm's Shabby - Bela Beliz von Charlotta's Wiek
Z: Britta u. Mathias Wolf, E: Elke Lübben
 
Broholmer
Richter Hans-Erhard Grüttner, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
779.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Backup vom Koblenzer Schloß, VDH 17/14900159, 3.9.17
Max - Phoenix Bird Angi 'Luna'
Z: Egon Kranz, E: Christina Pfaffmann
781.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Baloo, VDH 17/14900160, 3.9.17, gold
Max - Phoenix Bird Angi
Z: Egon Kranz, E: Denise Noisten
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

782.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh,SCh,NCh,NORDCh,IntCh,SV
Rumle af Troldhøj, DK06658/2013, 4.4.13
Valde - Olga
ZuE: Regina Mygind
Offene Klasse - Rüden
784.SG1
Anton-Eddy vom Koblenzer Schloss, VDH 15/14900083, 18.10.15, rgo
Tjalfe - Phoenix Bird Angie 'Luna'
Z: Egon Kranz, E: Claudia Kruse

785.

SG2
NLJCh
Frederik, NHSB 3068811, 28.6.16, red
Luffe - Ella
Z: K. Grambo, E: Nicole Tolman
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
786.SG1
Ada Mathilde vom Fensal Slot, VDH 17/14900149, 28.4.17, r
Alfred - Arwen Frigga von Acorn Bos
ZuE: Berit Jack
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

787.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLJCh
Prinsesse Thora Della Stirpe Di Fengur, NHSB 3102013, 7.4.17, red
Ch Pago Threant Ymir - Ch Bellini
Z: V. Baldacini, E: Nicole Tolman
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
790.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Arwen Frigga von Acorn Bos, VDH 14/14900077, 19.7.14, rogo
Virgil - Fenja Wspomnienie Darmy
Z: Katja Oelling, E: Berit Jack
788.SG2
Amba vom Koblenzer Schloss, VDH 15/14900089, 18.10.15, rgo
Tjalfe - Phoenix Bird Angie 'Luna'
Z: Egon Kranz, E: Kathrin Engelskind
789.SG3
Alva Amelie vom Castrum Ferrum, ÖHZB/BRO 15, 11.7.16, rot
Good Minds Our Lillebror - Cunnigunde von Hershop Depenhove
Z: Susanne Pauschenwein-Frantsich, E: Meike u. Andy Hellmich
 
Airedale Terrier
Richter Hans-Erhard Grüttner, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

792.

SG1
DJCh(KfT),DCh(KfT,VDH)
Maserati von der Weiler Burg, 01/0143598/104, 8.4.13, 276098104673873
Falco von den Drei Gleichen - Isetta von der Weiler Burg
Z: Familie Mauch, E: Kirsten Brand
Offene Klasse - Rüden
793.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Svante vom Garnsee, KfT 01/0146274/107, 2.6.16, 900096000097060
Dagwood vom Hallerey - Quitte vom Garnsee
Z: Gesa u. Gerd Meyer zu Strohe, E: Petra Schmidt-Bremer
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
794.1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Smartje vom Dippold, VDH KfT 01/0141171, 22.5.10, 276097207118441
Ivo vom Dippold - Naemi vom Dippold
ZuE: Rudolf Krebs
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
796.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Ulicia She Knows of Dustmountain, NHSB 3085182, 1.6.17, 528140000690907
Ch Sunset of the Aire Victory - Ch Lady Hannalee V.'T Seebosch
ZuE: Jan Stofbergen
795.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Patsy, NHSB 3077299, 20.3.17, 528140000679628
Sunset of the airevictory - Ohlala of the courtmate
Z: S. E. Marin-Visser, E: Sylvia Marin
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
797.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Xieta v.d.Seeworth, KFT/01/0146260/107, 31.5.16, 276094180140139
Gandor vom Barkenmoor - Tekla von der Seeworth
ZuE: Ursula u. Peter Geisler
 
Deutscher Wachtelhund
Richter Hans-Erhard Grüttner, D
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
799.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Hammarstigen's Helium, SE52663/2013, 26.8.13
Kärrmarkens Lux - Trappers Adventures Ellinore
ZuE: Madelen Norström
 
Kooikerhondje
Richter Hans-Erhard Grüttner, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
800.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Idax vom Torfmoorsee, VDH/DCK 16/162 1702, 2.10.16, w-m.r.pl
MultiCh Manusia's Youri - Assia vom Torfmoorsee
Z: Angelika Bachmann, E: Kornelia Bruns-Dörre
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

801.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BSg
Ikaro vom Veenufer, VDH/DCK 15/162 1541, 2.12.15
Qudyjac Enapay von Jomarquiteira - Caja vom Veenufer
Z: Ursel Kehrbusch, E: Alexandra Lüdiger

802.

SG2
DCh(VDH)
Tutlik's Benjii von Haiblik, VDH/DCK 16/162Ü1588, 29.10.14
Qunack's Favor Mr. Moustache - Jikke Jolien v. d. Zwarte Bellen Hoev
Z: Tina Paulin, E: Tina Halbhuber
Offene Klasse - Rüden

805.

V1
CAC(VDH)
JCh
Sailing Skipper vom Tespelkooi, VDH/DCK 15/1621447, 15.6.15
Qudyjac Enapay von Jomarquiteira - Proudly Present Peekje vom Tespelkooi
Z: Petra Bannach, E: Petra Schulz
804.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Yethro Q-Magic von Jomarquiteira, VDH/DCK 15/162 1454, 28.5.15, weiß mit roten platten
Torin Farshany von Jomarquiteira - Q-Magic Enapay von Jomarquiteira
Z: Birgit Köhler, E: Rosemarie Köhler
803.V3
Mailo, VDH/DCK 17/162Ü1884, 24.8.15
Manusia'sTjerk-Tooske - Maud
Z: Thea Dreierink-Tassche, E: Frank u. Petra Nehls
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
807.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Jamie Gittu vom Kooikerbeis, VDH/DCK17/1621932, 12.10.17
Apoll von Chicostein - Gittu Balea vom Kooikerbeis
Z: Beate van Schelve u. Wolfgang Brüner, E: Petra Schulz
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
808.V1
CAC(VDH)
Iuvana vom Torfmoorsee, VDH/DCK 16/1621709, 2.10.16, mantel
Manusia's Youri - Assia vom Torfmoorsee
Z: Angelika Bachmann, E: Iris Bernstein
810.SG2
Khaleesi vom Veenufer, VDH/DCK 17/1621790, 11.3.17, weiß mit roten platten
Terra Doma's Lepidus Lajos Mare - Fortuna-Cassy vom Veenufer
Z: Ursel Kerbusch, E: Tanja Bauer
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

811.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
BSg
Dreamy von der Auenwolke, VDH/DCK 16/162 1655, 28.5.16
Eilun Balea vom Kooikerbeis - Resi-Roxy von Chicostein
ZuE: Regina Hammermeister

812.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
BSg,LuxCh,IntCh
Fortuna-Cassy vom Veenufer, VDH/DCK 13/162 1078, 25.2.13
Ingo-Benny vom Sturmfeld - Caja vom Veenufer
ZuE: Ursel Kehrbusch
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
814.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Ashley v. d. Aykahoeve, 3047665, 14.6.16, wit-oranje
Mickey - Anastasia v. d. Ambershoeve
ZuE: A. J. Floor
813.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Anastasia v. d. Ambershoeve, 2885688, 9.6.12, wit-oranje
Aybo - Amber's Superstar v. d. Ambershoeve
Z: M. Verschure, E: A. J. Floor
 
Cão de agua Português
Richter Hans-Erhard Grüttner, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

816.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
C.I.B.,IntCh
Achiram All My Heart Rei Pescador, CLP/PVP/327, 25.12.13
Aplicado Ele E Um Vencedor - Arleta Cernobila elegance
Z: Milena Hlavicova, E: Monika Engel
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

817.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKJCh,NLJCh
Unistars Feinschmecker, DK03344/2017, 23.2.17, black w. white
Ch Casa Hoya's My Style - Ch Unistars Embrace Life
ZuE: Sian Wilstrup
 
Barbet
Richter Hans-Erhard Grüttner, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

818.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLCh
Barbedoux Pomerol Grand Cru, NHSB 2953394, 4.2.14
Cooper Du Pre de Redy - Barbedoux Carrera Classique
Z: B. L. Waller Rengelink, E: J. Greven
Offene Klasse - Rüden
819.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Barbedoux Noix de Pistache, NHSB 3051829, 13.7.16, zwart
Tamino vom Staufener Schlossberg - Angel de L'Esprit de Bonte
Z: E. C. H. Greven, E: E. C. H. Greven-Ottens
 
Australian Silky Terrier
Richter Rainer Jacobs, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
820.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Larrys Elvis vom Minitraum, 20/2659, 5.11.17, 945000001954736
Ch.Lord Larry vom Zerbster Schloss - Dana vom Minitraum
Z: Margitta Schurat, E: Ines Höhne
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

821.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
JCh.D,A;Ch.D,A.H.SLO,HR;BSD+A,ES,Gw.Inte
Hoheit Hamlet vom Zerbster Schloss, 20/2505, 12.10.12, 276094180112210
Ch.Caesar vom Zerbster Schloss - Ch.Dakota Blue of Danubian Channel
ZuE: Ines Höhne
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

822.

1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BOS
MultijCh,MultiCh,MultiVCh
Telina vom Zerbster Schloss, 20/2271, 3.5.07, 276094180112211
MultiCh Amadeus of Magic Melody - Ulisa v. grauen Strom
ZuE: Ines Höhne
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
823.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Quendie vom Grauen Strom, VDH/KFT 20/0002649, 13.3.17, 941000019749132
Lord of the Rings Bohemia Xsantia - Graceful Gaya Bohemia Xsantia
ZuE: Doris Bierwirth
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
824.SG1
Noe Lani vom Grauen Strom, 20/0002616, 23.9.15, 900096000096143
Creekvalley Breath of Life - Happy Holly vom Grauen Strom
ZuE: Doris Bierwirth
 
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Richterin Emiliya Detkina, RUS
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
826.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Wheaten Goblins Irish Coffee, 22/0006915, 26.11.17, 276098106620489
Cjell vom Diekhof - Fly Goblin vom Belker-Bad
ZuE: Irene Ventker
825.SG2
Arabella vom Melzerland, VDH/KfT 22/0006882, 25.10.17, 276098800039911
Whindancer Fireflies - Viella von der Flurau
Z: Ruth u. Caroline Melz, E: Ruth u. Christian Melz
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

827.

V1
oA
DCh(KFT)
Viella von er Flurau, 22/0006195/104, 27.10.13, 276096909283587
Duke-Camillo vom Belker-Bad - Royal-Nelly von der Flurau
Z: Angelika Schwaderlapp, E: Ruth u. Christian Melz
 
Irish Terrier
Richterin Emiliya Detkina, RUS
Offene Klasse - Rüden

828.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DJCh(KfT,VDH)
Imperial Major Dean vom Haseland, 11/0019711/107, 4.4.16, 276094502013232
Celtic Crackers Freddie Frinton - Young Pretender Nele vom Haseland
Z: Susann u. Helmut Gelians, E: Petra Roos u. Simone Lindenbaum
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

829.

1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DJCh(VDH,Kft),DVCh(VDH,KFT),BSg,EVSg
Dizzy's Gleddis, 11/0016914, 4.3.09
Irish Fellow Bonaparte - Dizzy's Chiara
Z: Doris u. Carsten Wackerhagen, E: Regina Tepper
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
831.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Nezhnoye Plamya Shammi Käthe of Haseland, RKF 5094218, 28.10.17, 643094800027464
Nezhnoye Plamya Medok - Nezhnoye Plamya Koroleva Kayli
Z: Sohia Bobukh, E: Helmut Gielians
830.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Dizzy's Rihanna, 11/0020320/108, 9.9.17, 276098106427643
Mylord Merlin von der Weinbergsquelle - Dizzy's Josephine
Z: Doris u. Carsten Wackerhagen, E: Martina u. Torsten Eickhoff
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

834.

V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
LuxCh
Cú Chulainn's Joesy, 11/0019622, 1.1.16
Ch Horatio von der Emsmühle - Cú Chulainn's Ivy
ZuE: Annette Wageringel
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

835.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
GJW,EuJSg,KfT
Dizzy's Quintessa, VDH/KfT 11/0020041/108, 28.1.17, 276098106425248
Zodiak von der Emsmühle - Dizzy's Louise
ZuE: Doris u. Carsten Wackerhagen

836.

SG2
DJCh(KFT)
Diamant Deike vom Kehdinger Elbdeich, 11/0019723/107, 5.4.16, 276095610174334
Beddy Gelert Great Gelert - Merry Dancers Keltic Kismet
Z: G. Schröder-Kern, E: Friederike Kalbe
 
Jack Russell Terrier
Richterin Emiliya Detkina, RUS
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
837.vv1
Noël Noray of Lovely Lady's Valley, NHSB 3106708, 25.12.17
Cisara's Gian - Alana Aisha of Lovely Lady's Valley
ZuE: Frieda Poelarends-Hutten
Jugendklasse - Rüden
838.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Port Fortis Firefox, RKF 5144918, 3.10.17, 643094100387702
Multi CH. Jacknthebox Mr DJumper - Multi CH Scarlett Bevy Candy Stripe
Z: Oksana Portnova, E: Angelika Pauls
839.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Daisy Blossom's Lancaster, DK14352/2017, 31.7.17, 208210000566338
Ch All Jacks Wind N'Wood - Ch Daisy Blossom's Clovelly
Z: K. M. Watts, E: Kirsten Majgaard Watts
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

841.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLJCh,IntCh,CYCh
Cisara's Gian, NHSB 3045056, 24.6.15, 208250000065345
All Jacks Be Special - Cisara's Endora
Z: Inge Sorensen-Lauritzen, E: Frieda Poelarends-Hutten
Offene Klasse - Rüden
843.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Jackandfish Enjoy The Silence, ROI 15/159475, 5.8.15, 981100002810034
Kanix 2 Much Gossip - Knotteliten's Naughty But Nice
Z: Stefano Sarafini, E: Lefteris Papageorgiou
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
844.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Hvilebakkens Love is the Drug, DK00223/2018, 14.11.17, 208250001034666
Hvilebakkens Danish Dynamo - Danish Jacks House's Grace Jones
Z: Hvilebakken, E: Kirsten Østergaard
846.SG2
Port Fortis Hally Gally, RKF 51 48 502, 10.11.17
MultiCh Lovely Orange Mascapone - MultiCh Original Master's Voice Invisible Love
Z: Oksana Portnova, E: Angelika Pauls
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

848.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DCh(VDH)
Touchstar Handle With Care, DK20404/2015, 27.8.15, 380260002495337
Touchstar Private Collection - Jolly Jay Z Jerene
Z: Francesca Scorza, E: John Kraemer
 
Kerry Blue Terrier
Richterin Emiliya Detkina, RUS
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
849.vv1
Ekstrim Show Fortuna, RKF 0000000, 21.12.17, 643090000169458
Ningrad Natus Neyd - Ekstrim Show Pereslava
Z: M. G. Ikrina, E: D. Keller
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
850.V1
oA
Enola-Eana The Blue of Hesterberg, 12/0011868/107, 28.6.16
Hercules vom Blauen Chevalier - Aleen The Blue of Hesterberg
ZuE: Petra Rintelmann
 
Lakeland Terrier
Richterin Emiliya Detkina, RUS
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
851.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
High flyer's Russian Romance, NHSB 3013590, 26.11.17, 528140000714539
Mieth's Aaron - High flyer's Treasure
Z: J. H. Alberts, E: Frieda Poelarends-Hutten
 
Norwich Terrier
Richterin Emiliya Detkina, RUS
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

852.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(VDH,KfT),EuJSg
Stoppelhopser Xaiana, 16/0003205, 31.3.17, 276097202568877
Ch Ragus The Dawn Thief - Ch Stoppelhopser Suna
ZuE: Regina Waschkawitz
 
Parson Russell Terrier
Richterin Emiliya Detkina, RUS
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

853.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DJCh(VDH,KfT)
Glenville Diamond Digger, 26/0007616, 5.5.17, 276098106506721
Twinkle Newmann - Glenville Baby Doll
ZuE: Silvia Grabenhofer
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

854.

SG1
RSMCh
Belos vom Neckischen Hof, 26/0007102/107, 7.2.16, 276096901267286
Cudweed's Lancelot - Girly von der Grümpelquelle
Z: Birgit Necke, E: Frank Büttner
Offene Klasse - Rüden
855.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Django's Unchained Anton, ÖHZB/PRT 2522, 2.9.15, 040097809087294
Tricksters Fellini - An Airtight Alibi Anything Goes
Z: Ing. Eveleyn Sophie Darmann, E: Birgit Büttner
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

857.

1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH,KfT),DJCh(KfT)
Twinkle Daisy Duke, VDH/KFT 26/0004902, 15.8.10, 276098102902003
Ch Lester von Wallmichrath - Ch Twinkle Trudy Too
Z: Martina Nunnenkamp, E: Michaela Finke
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
858.vv1
Twinkle Romina, 26/0007943, 14.2.18, 990000001890917
Ch Always Jumper Alastair - Ch Twinkle Mona Lisa
ZuE: Martina Nunnenkamp
859.vv2
Pocket Pirates Milk'n'Honey, VDH 26/0007865, 2.12.17, 276098106614438
Red Rock Diego Melodia Szczurolapa - Rambling Fantasy
Z: Marion Grethler, E: Sabine Reil
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
860.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Glenville Dear Darling, VDH/KfT 26/0007619, 5.5.17, 276098106504951
Twinkle Newman - Glenville Baby Doll
Z: Silvia Grabenhofer, E: Michaela Finke
862.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Twinkle Queen Of Summer, 26/0007781, 17.8.17, 990000001073371
Always Jumper Alastair - Twinkle Nightflower in the rain
Z: Martina Nunnenkamp, E: Corina Coors
861.V3
Glenville Dancing Bumblebee, VDH/KfT 26/0007620, 5.5.17, 276098106503765
Twinkle Newman - Glenville Baby Doll
Z: Silvia Grabenhofer, E: Nina Schorsch
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

864.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH)
Twinkle Mona Lisa, 26/0006776, 12.4.15, 990000000108019
Ch McKinley's Nice'N'Easy - Ch Twinkle Trudy Too
ZuE: Martina Nunnenkamp
 
Cane Corso Italiano
Richterin Emiliya Detkina, RUS
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
865.vv1
La Nostra Passione Caos Enzo, VDH 17/22500136, 29.12.17, grau
Quiteankmscandal Del'Antico Cerberus - Roma
Z: Bianca Boemanns, E: Peter Steuer
Jugendklasse - Rüden
868.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOS
Absolem Dalla fucina del destino, VDH 17/126 01054, 10.3.17, gestromt
Azzurro Della Valle del Monte - Cassiopeia Custodi dell' Impero
ZuE: Gino Perrotta
867.SG2
Frederico Dalle Citta' Imperiale, VDH 17/225 00055, 24.7.17, grau
Duke De Los Guardianes Del Cierzo - Zvezdana Dolce Gracioso
Z: Jens u. Almuth Lang, E: Sylvia Zahl
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

869.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
ATW 2018
Dagor Dalla Collina Del Corso, ROI 16/106457, 29.4.16
Ayron Del Dyrium - Sibunity Deandra
Z: Alfonso Ventola, Italy, E: Gino Perrotta
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
871.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Alba Feducia di cane e'luomo, VDH 17/12601049, 20.2.17, gestromt
Gomez Strajano - Cuma della via Valletta
Z: Regina u. Jörg Sugint, E: Tatsiana Lakiza
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
872.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Arielle La Guardia Del Mooro, VDH 16/126 00984, 24.8.16, schwarz
Homer Barbero's Crew - Isis von der Liebessphäre
ZuE: Sylvia Zahl
 
Shar Pei
Richter Piotr Król, PL
Offene Klasse - Rüden
873.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Ewan von der Drachenblüte, VDH 15/06501291, 25.5.15, schwarz
Huang-Yuchild's Agent Booth - Happy Hippo's Lilly
Z: Burkgard Preuss, E: Olga Schneider
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
874.vv1
Shake Ya Bum from the Chinese Wall, NHSB 3107164, 19.12.17, red
Ch Ricketts Law and Order for the Chinese Wall - Goddess of Love Gold King Fire
Z: Claudia Heinsius, E: Tamara Sommer
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

876.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLJCh,BJCh,DJCh,LuxJCh,LuxCh
Omerta from the Chinese Wall, NHSB 3045218, 24.5.16
Ch Ricketts Law and Order for the Chinese Wall - Goddess of Love Gold King Fire
ZuE: Claudia Heinsius
 
Manchester Terrier
Richter Piotr Król, PL
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
877.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Fairytale aus dem Hause Capitol, VDH/KfT 14/0001912, 23.9.17, black-tan
Black Bandits Sputnik - Dawn aus dem Hause Capitol
Z: Kornelia Ketelsen, E: Maren Herbert
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

879.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(KfT,VDH)
Dawn aus dem Hause Capitol, 14/0001751/106, 14.7.15, 276096901242534
Black Bandits Qi-Max - Esmee v.d. Posthoornwieke
ZuE: Kornelia Ketelsen

878.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
NLJCh
Corduroy's Save and Honoust, NHSB 3043084, 9.5.16, 528140000647251
Ch Thunder Dragon Declan - Ch Corduroy's Kiss of Angel
ZuE: Th. van Vessem

880.

V3
DJCh(VDH,KfT),LuxJCh
Eaglespur Kaitlyn, 14/0001864Ü, 2.4.16, 528140000648196 nld
Bonwild Demon of Doom - Eaglespur Hanne-Lynn
Z: J. W. Nijhuis, E: Ulrike Hottung
 
Norfolk Terrier
Richter Piotr Król, PL
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
881.V1
CAC-J,CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Allright Rocking Red Kiss, KFT15/4077, 19.9.17, 276094502061615
Allright Highland Moon - Allright Rocking Rosey
ZuE: Dr. Frauke Hinsch
883.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Peanuts Plushy Pixel, KfT 15/4018, 13.6.17, 900164001107648
Allright Wild Thistle - Peanuts Prancing Pinto
ZuE: Jutta Langefeld
882.V3
Peanuts Once Upon A Time, KfT 15/4059, 20.9.17, 900079000319545
Allright Silver Charm - Ch Peanuts Batida De Coco
ZuE: Jutta Langefeld
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
884.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Allright Joyful Dancer, KFT15/3954, 9.11.16, 945000005129540
Allright Dancing With Foxes - Allright Josefinchen
ZuE: Dr. Frauke Hinsch
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
885.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
R U Kidding Me Night Fever, LOSH 1155482, 26.7.14
Allright Dancer in the Dark - Allright Summer Light
Z: Sofie Kog, E: Dr. Frauke Hinsch
 
Scottish Terrier
Richter Piotr Król, PL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
886.V1
CAC(VDH)-J,BJ
Little Heartbreaker Casper, 18/0068739, 23.11.17, 276098106596850
Ch Bartos Walker - Mafioso Motzi
Z: Dr. Gabriela Kaufmann, E: Marita Preuß
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

887.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DJCh(VDH,KfT),CHCh
Degros Admiral Antheo, VDH/KfT 18/0068240/105, 29.9.14, 276095610061264
Glammys Morrison - JCh Bintje de Montserrat
ZuE: Claudia de Groot
Offene Klasse - Rüden
888.V1
CACIB-R
CAC(VDH)
CAC-R
Gemma Stonehenge Viberti Bricco, VDH/KfT 18/0068757Ü, 12.7.16, 643094800011095
Gemma Stonehenge Hardys Notagehill Shiraz - Gemma Stonehenge Tavel
Z: M. L. Khenkina, E: Annette Bogdan

889.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(KFT)
Hamish von der Insel Sylt, 18/0068530/107, 12.6.16, 276069607104771
Ch Felix der Filou von der Insel Sylt - Ch Ginette WYS Tabasco
Z: Tina Ellmann, E: Margrit u. Tina Ellmann
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
891.vv1
Madam Mim zum Stiefelchen, 18/0068753, 6.12.17, 276094180138900
Stuane Investigator - Silver Ring zum Stiefelchen
ZuE: Hannelore Ernst
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
892.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
CAC-J
BJ
Rosalie vom Rahmbruch, VDH/KfT 18/0068690, 27.7.17, 276094502045280
Ch Tiamo vom Rahmbruch - Ch Teqila Sunrise vom Rahmbruch
ZuE: Annette Bogdan
893.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Filisite Brash Elegance of the Treasure, RKF 5016565, 18.5.17, 643094100494827
Ch Flilisite Brash Black Carbonado - Tatuin Testarosa
Z: Valentina Popova, E: Margrit u. Tina Ellmann
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

896.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLJCh,BJCh,DJCh(KfT,VDH)
Quicksilver's Polly Rocket for Roses, NHSB 3087668, 2.2.17, 276093400686663
Ch Quicksilver's A Shooting Star - Ch Jerrymor Tosca
Z: E. u. J. Stephan, E: Denise Tomeij
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

898.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CAC-R
CACIB-R
DJCh(KFT)
degros Affinity Briska, VDH/KfT 18/0068241/105, 29.9.14, 276095610060569
Glammys Morrison - Ch Bintje de Montserrat
ZuE: Claudia de Groot
 
Skye Terrier
Richter Piotr Król, PL
Offene Klasse - Rüden
900.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Noap Charoit Fidji, RKF4605314, 9.6.16, 900096000168754
Antaris Goldenskye Milord Noapcharoit - Noap Charoit Serebryanaya Zvezda
Z: N. P. Nekrasova, E: Johannes Beifus
 
Welsh Terrier
Richter Piotr Król, PL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
901.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
High Flyer's Mister Universe, NHSB 3097044, 19.9.17, 528140000703213
High Flyer's Firecracker - Matranensis Nikita
Z: J. H. Albers, E: Ramona Stegmann
Offene Klasse - Rüden

902.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(VDH,KFT),BJSg,KlbSg(KFT)
X-Francesco vom Kaiserstein, 23/0040947/106, 3.12.15, 900250000115871
Cunnings Marcus - Scarlett vom Kaiserstein
Z: Karin u. Bianka Göke, E: Ilse Freerksen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
903.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Amira vom Müggenort, 23/0040870/106, 9.9.15, 945000005047661
Show off of the Happytails - Zoe vom Walkholz
ZuE: Liane Zersen
 
West Highland White Terrier
Richter Piotr Król, PL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
904.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Just A Surprise Halloween Man, 24/0055171, 4.10.17, 276094501103648
Leonard'Cotton Eye Joe - Vanilla Sky Now Or Never
Z: Diana Pantelakis, E: Jara Zadny
905.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Good to be Gershwin Pride of Nieke, VDH/KFT 24/0055149, 19.9.17, 276094500243648
Bellevue Thunder Bolt - Fairytale Illusion Pride of Nieke
ZuE: Karin-Victoria Nieke
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

906.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH)
Mitch vom Schloß Schwülper, VDH/KfT 24/0054957, 24.5.17, 900096000133071
Ch Chester vom Schloß Schwülper - Ch Helene vom Schloß Schwülper
ZuE: Marion u. Lutz Bauer
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

907.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
HRCh,ATW 2018
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod, 24/54245, 16.4.16, 276093480001809
Ch Percy Happy Naux - Ch Keen Expression Royal Fame
ZuE: Astrid Herde
Offene Klasse - Rüden
908.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Wild Blizzard Qui si Gela, ROI 12/78115, 8.4.12, 380260000812435
Leonhard's Lucky Boy - The Dashing Devil's Naomi Campbell
Z: Elena Egorova, E: Marina Patrini
909.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
White Snowshoes Heartbreaker, 24/0054466, 27.8.16, 2766098800010892
Ch The Dashing Devil's Busybody - White Snowshoes Super Star
Z: Birgit Ruhle, E: Angelika Fisbeck
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
911.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Keen Expression Kindly Jenny, VDH/KfT 24/55255, 6.11.17, 276093400708706
Ch Keen Expression Duncan McLeod - Ch Keen Expression Scarlett O'Hara
ZuE: Astrid Herde
910.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
White Perlfekt's Charlet, 24/0055274, 29.11.17, 276098106575102
Piquants As Time Goes By - White Perlfekt's My Fair Lady
ZuE: Petra Geschwinde-Dornheim
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

912.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(KfT,VDH),HRJCh
Keen Expression Grace Kelly, VDH/KfT 24/54791, 9.2.17, 276093400708968
Ch Sovereign Santos Special Marlow - Ch Keen Expression Royal Fame
ZuE: Astrid Herde
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

913.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(KfT,VDH),LuxCh,GerW
Flying Westies Diamond Daisy, 24/0054276, 24.4.16, 276095610085537
Ch Tampa Bay Sunshine Celebration - Ch Yuki Sunshine Celebration
ZuE: Claudia Winkelkoetter

914.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(VDH)
Nightingales Night Flight of White Destiny, 24/0053640/106, 5.7.15, 276095610106730
Ch Superhero de New Gryffindor - Ch I'm the Right One of White Destiny
Z: Ute u. Ludwig Ulhas, E: Petra Bazant
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

917.

V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(KfT)
Jamie vom Schloß Schwülper, VDH/KfT 24/0052907, 15.6.14, 276094180106259
Ch Joschoa vom Schloß Schwülper - Ch Tracy vom Schloß Schwülper
ZuE: Marion u. Lutz Bauer

916.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(VDH)
Fairytale Illusion, VDH/KFT 24/0053892, 21.10.15, 276098007104782
Ch Sailor Moon Odin - Summer Edition White Flame
ZuE: Karin-Victoria Nieke
 
Coton de Tuléar
Richter Piotr Król, PL
Offene Klasse - Rüden
919.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Coton CPH's House of Cards, DK16157/2016, 2.9.16, hvid m-aftegning
Carbonebianco Jaguar - Fashion Victim des Fleurs D'Aloes
Z: Bettina Martens, E: Pia Kragh Buffoon
920.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Carbonebianco Ungaro 'Umberto', DK10216/2017, 3.7.16
Cotonbrie Frisbee Carbone Bianco - Rhapsody in White of Woodland Cottage
Z: Ferenc Remenyi, E: Else Kaltoft Jeppesen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

921.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
DKJCh
Kaisa, DK13241/2017, 5.7.17, hvid
Casanova The Sweetest Coton - Sikolima's Zafira
Z: Anne-Marie Kold, E: Pia Kragh Buffoon
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
922.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Carbonebianco Carmen, Dk10211/2017, 3.1.17, hvid
Carbonebianco Quentin - Lillywhite's Flor Amazing Grace
Z: Ferenc Reményi, E: Else Kaltoft Jeppesen
 
Weimaraner - kurzhaar
Richter Piotr Król, PL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
923.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
BOG2
Delusion Gray Arrow, PKR.VII-16936, 16.10.17, silvergray
Divani Just A Dash - Olivia Silver Friend
ZuE: Katarzyna Hadynska
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

924.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
IntCh,DCh(VDH),PLCh
Rutilus Oliver Sudden, PKR.VII-14373, 27.1.14
Rutilus Esuberante For Hundwith - Greyfurs Hot Pink
Z: David Alcorn, E: Donat Wila
Offene Klasse - Rüden

925.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLJCh,VJP
Sireva's Grey Noble Sky Line, 3055719, 30.5.16, grey
Ch Sireva Minstergate Paganini - Ch Sireva What's My Line
Z: G. F. Simpson, E: E. u. G. van Eck
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
927.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Destiny Gray Arrow, PKR.VII-16935, 16.10.17, silvergray
Divani Just A Dash - Olivia Silver Friend
ZuE: Katarzyna Hadynska
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

928.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLJCh,VJP
Coast Showdiva of the Grey Noble, 3074771, 6.3.17, grey
Ch Sireva Crackerjack At Coastedge - Ch Smashing Showdiva of the Grey Noble
Z: E. van Eck-Ruesink, E: E. u. G. van Eck
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

929.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
SCh,DKCh,CIB,CIE
Scuba's Number One Hundred, SE40831/2013, 18.6.13
Ch Fly Me To The Moon von Silberweiss - Ch Scuba's Kiss The Boys Goodbye
Z: Anci u. Nicke Niklasson, E: Anci Niklasson
 
Weimaraner - langhaar
Richter Piotr Król, PL
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

930.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
WJW
Weimspeed Arrow, Dk01635/2017, 19.1.17, silbergrau
Puma von der Warthelshöhe - Stendyssens Snefrid
Z: Karsten Furbo, E: Susanne Lundholdt
 
Dobermann - braun-rot
Richterin Anna Tits, RUS
Jugendklasse - Rüden
931.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Argonaut von Rhenania, DV 129987o, 25.9.17
Valdo from Lipar Land - Alminoris Brunaborussia
Z: Sandra Scherer, E: Alfred Loth
Offene Klasse - Rüden
932.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Che Guevara von Kontessina, 129132, 13.3.16
Djambo vom Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina
Z: Olga u. Kseniya Gendler, E: Kseniya Gendler
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
933.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BOS
Becky Bernstein von der Piratenburg, 130018, 29.9.17, braun-rot
Franyo Freiherr von Hohenzollern - Hazel Eye vom Elbauetal
ZuE: Marcus Jarczak
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
934.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Pride of Russia Ryabina, RKF4647832, 5.10.16, braun
Pride of Russia Truvor - Pride of Russia Aristokratia
Z: Gorbachev A. V., E: Sandra Sima Thorsten Chutsch
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

935.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh VDH
Cara Mia von Kontessina, 129135, 13.3.16
Djambo vom Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina
Z: Olga u. Kseniya Gendler, E: Kseniya Gendler
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
937.V1
CAC-R
CACIB-R
CAC(VDH)
MayTai vom Eschenbruch, DV 129240, 29.4.16, braun
Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Nikita Elite House
Z: Sabine u. Heiko Lorenz, E: Andrea Heibeck
 
Dobermann - schwarz-rot
Richterin Anna Tits, RUS
Jugendklasse - Rüden
938.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Blackbeard von der Piratenburg, 130011, 29.9.17, schwarz-rot
Franyo Freiherr von Hohenzollern - Hazeleye vom Elbauetal
Z: Marcus Jarczak, E: Magdalena Blackburn
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
939.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Tahi-Reme Atlas, 130123, 24.1.17, schwarz
Bentley z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Zorina
Z: Erika Szokol, E: Ute u. Kai Fischer
Offene Klasse - Rüden
942.SG1
Prior van de Donauhoeve, 129930, 16.6.16
Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delleDue Donne
Z: Gerda de Ryck, E: Sylvia Krukenberg
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

947.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
DV-JSg
Dobermundes Kamelie Kassis, SE 45646, 8.8.17, schwarz-rot
Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dobermundes Nodame Cantabile
Z: Olle Davidson, E: Fritz Bremer
945.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Fiorentina Del Diamante Nero, SE48296/2017, 7.5.17, schwarz-rot
Toscano Del Diamante Nero - Carola Del Diamante Nero
Z: Massimo Santini, E: Li Malmgren
944.V3
Faye vom Krukenberg, 129921, 18.6.17, schwarz
Leon van de Donauhoeve - Carmah vom Krukenberg
Z: S. Krukenberg, E: Wolfgang Kaiser
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
950.SG1
Annabelle, DK15318/2016, 21.7.16, schwarz-rot
Oscar Z Paduko - Unique di Altobello
ZuE: Katrine Christensen
 
Australian Terrier
Richterin Anna Tits, RUS
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
952.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Lesnoy's Ohlala Octavia, 02/2286, 11.8.17, 276098009162470
Lesnoy's James T.Kirk - Lesnoy's Miss Miriel
Z: Anka u. Werner van de Sand, E: Cornelia u. Rainer Grebenkow
 
Bedlington Terrier
Richterin Anna Tits, RUS
Offene Klasse - Rüden
953.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Coquet Water i will always love you, 03/0008115/107, 23.9.16, 276095610208244
First class Willow Wind the Phohnix - Coquet Water beuty Queen
Z: Dr. Neugebauer, E: Gabriele Geissler
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
954.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Coquet Water Just The Way You Are, VDH/KfT 03/0008128, 17.5.17, 276095610211404
Ch First Class Willow Wind The Phoenix - Ch Coquet Water Always On My Mind
ZuE: Dr. Sabine u. Karl Neugebauer
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
955.SG1
Blue Hunter J,J, 03/0008014/104, 2.8.13, 276095610007559
Extasy's Copyright By Motya - Blue Hunter Destiny
Z: Jocksch u. Zamzow, E: Gabriele Geissler
 
Border Terrier
Richterin Anna Tits, RUS
Jugendklasse - Rüden

956.

V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
NLJCh
Fortune Cookie from Dawi's Rhapsody, NHSB 3080475, 19.4.17, 528140000683458
Ch York Z Romanova Chovu - Ch Oilily Girl from Dawi's Rhapsody
Z: M. v. d. Mars, E: D. van Schaik
959.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Expecto Patronum aus dem schwarzen Haus, VDH/KfT 04/0009988, 17.9.17, 276098106207819
Hobbit's Vitali Klitschko - Mountain Dew Jackie
Z: Frank u. Dr. Ursula Berges, E: Stephan Grönefeld
957.V3
Liakada Konstantin, VDH/KfT 04/10012, 29.9.17, 276098106350070
Kali-Kama Buffering Liakada - Ch Liakada Chara
ZuE: Yvonne Tilke
958.V4
Stella Rover Fedor Dostoevskiy, KFT/VDH 04/0010308Ü, 26.6.17, 64399000312044
Site Huts Mr Bucket - Stella Rover Ekataleya
Z: Maya Privezentseva, E: Marion Jaacks
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

960.

SG1
DJCh(KFT)
Ignatz jun. von den Moorgeistern, 04/0009746, 17.3.17, 276097202577445
Allister von den Moorgeistern - Cheeky Chum's Viola
Z: Monika u. Michael Thiel, E: Sarah Husmann
Offene Klasse - Rüden

963.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DJCh(VDH,KfT)
Dragan vom Bieberstein, 04/0009212/106, 24.11.15, 276096907080185
York z Romanova Chovu - Anuschka vom Bieberstein
ZuE: Claudia Kleister

962.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
ATW,DJCh(KfT,VDH)
Kali-Kama Buffering Liakada, 04/9522Ü, 7.5.16, 208210000565152
Ch Glen Mara Heartbreaker - Ch Kali-Kama Just a Jiff
Z: Anita Christensen, E: Yvonne Tilke
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

965.

V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
NLJCh,BJCh
Eye-Catcher From Dawi's Rhapsody, 04/0010000Ü, 7.3.17, grizzle
Very Famous Joep vd Border - Vampire Kisses From Dawi's Rhapsody
Z: D. van Schaik, E: Ellen Ter Weele
964.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Liakada Kleoniki, VDH/KfT 04/10017, 29.9.17, 276098106346077
Kali-Kama Buffering Liakada - Ch Liakada Chara
ZuE: Yvonne Tilke
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

966.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh VDH, DJCh KfT, ATWJ 2018, LuxJCh
Enrica von der Border-Meute, 04/0009642/108, 6.1.17, 276093400677999
Austin Avatar PSI Mysteria - O-She's Crazy v. d. Border-Meute
Z: Gaby Oberegge-Schuhen, E: Dr. Christoph-Michael Hänel
968.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Falke's Miss Sophie, 04/0009736, 3.3.17, 276093400490027
Ch Ground Workers Fabulous - Ch Badgerbeck Mousai
ZuE: Dr. K. Christin Falke

967.

SG3
JCh
Ulani of Bordercountry, 04/0009573/107, 15.10.16, 276094500426590
Prinz Poldi of Bordercountry - Orla of Bordercountry
ZuE: Jutta Peters
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

969.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(KfT,VDH),DJCh(KfT,VDH)
Daffy von der Este, 04/9239, 21.12.15, 276094500156713
Hobbit's Wyatt Earp - Tiffy von der Este
ZuE: Erna Hänisch
 
Brasilianischer Terrier
Richterin Anna Tits, RUS
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
970.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Blanca Dreamdancer vom Nahetal, 28/0000093, 30.11.16, 276098106362619
Hirto du Domaine des Mandets - Monsterosa Boloria Napaea
ZuE: Andrea Kunz
 
Cairn Terrier
Richterin Anna Tits, RUS
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

971.

1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
NLCh,DCh(VDH,KFT),LuxCh,IntCh
Jump For Joy's Reggae Fever, NHSB 2721305, 26.9.08, 528140000341869
Ol'Kyarnrowen's Latin Lover - Jump For Joy's Spirit In The Sky
Z: W. van Keimpema, E: Nellie Keizer-Koopal
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
972.vv1
Jump for Joy's Jackpot, NHSB 3109674, 19.1.18, 528140000707738
Figo Fago Psia Parafia - MultiCh Jump For Joy's Euphoria
ZuE: Wilma van Keimpema
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
973.V1
CAC(VDH)
Cairntoppen Jambo, DK04083/2017, 8.3.17, 208250000095379
Kiokas Jaspar - Cairntoppen Moon2Light Havanna
Z: Ove u. Gitte Kristensen, E: Anne Mette Løgsted

974.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NLJCh
Cairntoppen Jazz, NHSB 3093521, 8.3.17, 208250000095380
MultiCh Kiokas Jaspar - Ch Cairntoppen Moon 2 Light Havanna
Z: G. Kristensen, E: Wilma van Keimpema
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

975.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CAC
CACIB
BOB
BOG2
DKCh
Cale Hill's Dont Mess With Me, DK04968/2016, 30.3.16, 208250000075860
Ch Saliva's 3 Coins In The Fountain - Ch Cale Hill's Martha
ZuE: Ellen Julsgaard

977.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
SCh,NCh
Raskens Wictor Wallaby, SE48193/2015, 14.8.15, 752098100762324
Ch Kalan Kingsburgh - Ch Raskens Royal Comedian
Z: M. Lindborg u. E. Nordstrand, E: Mieke Jansen

978.

V3
DKCh,DCh(VHD,KFT)
Cairnsters Here To Stay, DK14850/2013, 4.8.13, 208250000021961
MultiCh Cairnsters Fair Play - MultiCh Cairnsters Dallas
Z: Satu Järvinen, E: Michaela Schröder

976.

V4
DCh(VDH),NLCh
Jump For Joy's Walk This Way, NHSB 2857104, 9.10.11, 528140000466584
Jump For Joy's Reggae Fever - Nordcairn's Zoe
Z: W. van Keimpema, E: Nellie Keizer-Koopal
Offene Klasse - Rüden

979.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH,KFT)
Glenmore's Sparkling Sherry, 06/0026414, 9.2.16, 276098106033714
Danjou's Sherry Cowboy - Glnemore's Mamma Mia
Z: Christiane Wenzel, E: Sigrun Keilau

980.

SG2
DJCh(VDH,KfT)
Mac Gefferts Zip along Chilli, 06/0026473/107, 19.4.16, 276098106184375
Cairn Ladys Chris Kringle - Mac Gefferts Venus Morning Star
Z: Daniela Geffert, E: Stefanie Gerber
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
984.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Glenmore's Prima Donna, VDH/KFT 06/0027081, 3.7.17
Glenmore's Rider In The Storm - Glenmore's Licence To Love)
ZuE: Christiane Wentzel
981.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Walkendoerp's Duewelchen Awa Alice, VDH/KfT 06/0027154, 7.9.17, 945000001960987
Kiokas I Hear You Knocking - Walkendoerp's Duewelchen Yanina
ZuE: Heino Riebe
982.V3
Finnegans Happy-Go-Lucky, 06/0026921, 29.3.17, 276094500502961
L'Amour Du Haillet Des Corneiredes - Finnegans Diamonds and Pearls
ZuE: Sigrun Keilau
983.V4
Zalazar Who's that Girl, DK12805/2017, 2.7.17, 208250000103223
Ch Zalazar Kong Arthur - Zalazar New Dawn
Z: Mette Sörum, E: Michaela Schröder
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
985.V1
CAC(VDH)
Vertis Hyben, DK03183/2017, 6.3.17
Vertis Gizmo - Vertis Feline
ZuE: Hanne Phillip
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

986.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DKCh
Mc Alister's Daddy's Girl, DK10750/2015, 5.6.15, 208250000066152
Ch Cale Hill's Carl - Marquee Miss Macho
Z: Tine Matheri, E: Ellen Julsgaard
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
988.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Vertis Feline, DK12274/2014, 2.7.14
Nordcairns Back For Good - Thestrups Touched By An Angel
ZuE: Hanne Phillip
987.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Kaczaca's Enchanting Lady, DK14918/2016, 16.8.16, 208210000582312
Carrottail's Mikkel - Kaczaca's Affie
Z: Anita Fahl, E: Evy Fahl
 
Ceský Teriér (Tschechischer Terrier)
Richterin Anna Tits, RUS
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

989.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh
Scotsman's Dàrek, 151444/2015, 12.6.15, 208210000529392
Ace The Knight Of Lulu Island - Kilbarchan's Aviaja
Z: Kirsten Toftkjær, E: Ole u. Hanne Kruse Jensen
Offene Klasse - Rüden

990.

SG1
DChJCh(Kft,VDH)
Nox of Bumble-Bee Castle, 07/0001010/108, 24.2.17, 276093400623768
I am the unexpected of Bumble-Bee Castle - Hermine of Bumble-Bee Castle
Z: Angelika u. Jürgen Hummel, 15749 Ragow, E: Heidi Grebe-Kusnierz
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
991.SG1
Night Sky Day Break, PKR.III-82832, 10.10.17, 616093900496034
Xanto Kalifa Bohemica - Imagination Day Break
Z: Mariola u. Pola Dziemidowicz, E: Heidi Grebe-Kusnierz
 
Dandie Dinmont Terrier
Richterin Anna Tits, RUS
Offene Klasse - Rüden

992.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(VDH,KFT),NLJCh
German Dandie's Zandro, VDH276098009148430, 15.8.16, pepper
Ch Cloverwood Royal George - MultiCh German Dandies' Naomi
Z: Monika u. Manfred Rosenbaum, E: Klaus Wickenhagen
 
Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier
Richterin Anna Tits, RUS
Jugendklasse - Rüden
993.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Madra Áthas Conner Chéad Ghra, NHSB 3086802, 9.6.17, wheaten
Taramont Sceolan - Madra Áthas Aoife Aideen an Tsolais
Z: A. Beenders-Verwijmeren, E: Claudia Hinrichs
Offene Klasse - Rüden
994.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Mc Jake's Angel's son Djuke, 10/0000563, 28.5.15, 276093400606733
Spirit of Ireland Angel - Fear Fiuntair Candy Keva
Z: Carsten Geisler, E: Romy Engel
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

995.

1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
BOS
DJCh(VDH,KFT),DCh(VDH,KFT)
Spirit of Ireland Batida de Coco, 10/0000488, 8.2.10, 276098102657309
Gortnatua George James - Spirit of Ireland Ashanti
Z: Jutta Becker u. Melanie Cole, E: Petra Engel-Beier
 
Kaninchenteckel - langhaarig
Richter Andreas Tornau, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

996.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DJCh,LJS
Ede vom Schuterholt, 17K0009L, 9.2.17, 276098106340185
Xito vom Schuterholt - Amy vom Schuterholt
ZuE: Berthold Markfort
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
998.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Dascha von der Heseper Kapelle, 17Z0072L/KT, 18.3.17, 276098001019120
Italo vom Siebenmorgenwald - Mona vom Pfauenhof
ZuE: Liesel Hüseman
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
999.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Jana vom Dümmertal, VDH/DTK 17K0024L/Kt, 1.2.17, 900096000169496
Piccolo von der Trabrennbahn - Una vom Dümmertal
Z: Ludger Hillmann, E: Bärbel Feller
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

1000.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
LS
Debby vom Schuterholt, 16K0020L/Kt, 9.2.16, 276098106205188
Seppl von Damsmühle - Uschi vom Schuterholt
ZuE: Berthold Markfort
 
Zwergteckel - langhaarig
Richter Andreas Tornau, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
1001.1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Karl von den Dümmer Bullerbesen, 10Z0088L/Zw, 26.1.10, 1mg42
Aris von der Wichtelhöhle - Heidi von den Dümmer Bullerbesen
Z: Ricarda Papenhagen, E: Marieluise Teuner
Jugendklasse - Rüden

1003.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BOB
BOG1
DJCh(VDH)
Inflagranti von der Birkengasse, 17Z0141L, 12.6.17, 990000001690328
Nelson in Red of the Aladna's Home - Renesmee vom Pfauenhof
Z: Kris Heineking, E: Silke Thomas
1005.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
I-Max vom Pfauenhof, 17Z0147L, 6.6.17, 276098106251615
Zino vom Pfauenhof - Charlotte vom Pfauenhof
Z: Werner Kolbeck, E: Rainer Spickmann
1002.V3
Zoel von der Mädchenklause, 17Z0154L, 16.6.17, 276098106034643
Quirin von der Mädchenklause - Wendy von der Mädchenklaue
ZuE: Edda Beckmann
1004.V4
Aurich vom Norderland, VDH/DTK 17Z0113L, 27.4.17, 900096000169532
Angelo vom Dümmertal - Pussy vom Norderland
Z: Hans-Ernst Rabenstein, E: Bettina Krause
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1007.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Didi von der Heseper Kapelle FCI, 17Z0071L, 18.3.17, 276098001028887
Italo vom Siebenmorgenwald FCI - Mona vom Pfauenhof
ZuE: Liesel Hüseman
1006.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Vite vom Wenzelhof, 17Z0125L, 1.4.17, 900096000169528
Itschi vom Wenzelhof - Hermine von der Trabrennbahn
Z: Bärbel Feller, E: Patricia Tölle

1008.

V3
DJCh,LJS
Angelo von der Erichshöhe, 17Z0042L, 24.2.17, 276098106034664
Ulan von der Mädchenklause - Pascha vom Norderland
ZuE: Alois Kavermann
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1009.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Urmel von den Dümmer Bullerbesen, 15Z0140L/Zw, 10.4.15, 276096800010923
Rasco vom Pfauenhof - Heidi von den Dümmer Bullerbesen
ZuE: Marieluise Teuner
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1010.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Zenzi von der Mädchenklause, 17Z0155L, 16.6.17, 276098106032990
Quirin von der Mädchenklause - Wendy von der Mädchenklaue
ZuE: Edda Beckmann
1011.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Yara von der Mädchenklause, 17K0051L, 31.5.17, 276098106033233
Aistulf Lord vom roten Ahorn - Sina vom Pfauenhof
Z: Edda Beckmann, E: Alois Kavermann
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen
1012.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Quickly von den Dümmer Bullerbesen, 14Z0096L/Zw, 1.2.14, 276098104878935
Washington vom Wenzelhof - Heidi von den Dümmer Bullerbesen
Z: Marieluise Teuner, E: Franziska Teuner
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1015.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Isolde vom Dümmertal, VDH/DTK 16Z0253L/Zw, 29.7.16, 900096000169466
Coudy Dandelion Bohemia - Mona vom Dümmertal
Z: Ludger Hillmann[Miteigentümer], E: Bärbel Feller
1014.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Quiana von den Dümmer Bullerbesen, 14Z0068L/Zw, 1.2.14, 2760981044880294
Washington vom Wenzelhof - Heidi von den Dümmer Bullerbesen
Z: M.-L. Teuner, E: Ricarda Papenhagen
 
Standardteckel - langhaarig
Richter Andreas Tornau, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
1016.1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
BOS
Ikarus von den Dümmer Bullerbesen, 08Z0048L/T, 14.12.07, 1mg30
Cliff von den Dümmer Bullerbesen - Donata von den Dümmer Bullerbesen
ZuE: Marieluise Teuner
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1019.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Senseo vom Wenzelhof, VDH/DTK 17T0014L, 22.1.17, 900096000169698
Socke vom Wenzelhof - Kappa vom Wenzelhof
Z: Bärbel Feller, E: Hermann Hanses
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1021.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Ronja-Rouge von Morija, 17T0178L, 29.10.17, 276098104442188
Krax vom Heitjerhof - Jula von Morija
Z: Raphael Pott, E: Kirsten Redecker
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1022.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
LJS,DJCh(DTK,VDH),ATJW,ATW
Mathilda zum Pfaffenteich, 17T0113L, 8.5.17, 276098007190877
Bacco de la Cour-aux-Vents - Ann zum Pfaffenteich
ZuE: Marion Drewes
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1023.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Aisha, A16T0001L, 12.7.14, 968000010335183
Gary Des Corsaires De Feux - Joyce Amery
Z: Agnieszka-Zemsta Pogoda, E: Lidia Deutschland
 
Kaninchenteckel - rauhhaarig
Richter Andreas Tornau, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1024.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DJCh(DTK,VDH),EJS,BJS,LJS
I'm Thorin vom Cloetershof, 16K0289R, 26.7.16, 276098106229552
Muck vom Küsberg - Campell vom Cloetershof
Z: G. u. D. Cloeters, E: Dunja Grote
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1025.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
BHP I
Umbra vom Teckeltraum, VDH/DTK 16K0362R, 31.10.16, 276098104998256
Newton vom Jenaer Forst - Nelly
ZuE: Ute Schubert u. Anne-Greta Schricker
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1026.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Pranine Van De Nerendijk, LOSH 1175982, 1.6.16, 967000009770246
Minni Mocca Prinz Vd Nerendijk - Maroeschka Van,T Smoefelhuis
Z: Mevr. Vermeiren-Moelans, E: Anny Vermeiren-Moelans
1027.SG2
Anni vom Sonnendeich, 16Z0657R/KT, 19.7.16, 276093480000227
Zyprian Gilovam - Zenja vom Fladder
ZuE: Angelika Klink
 
Zwergteckel - rauhhaarig
Richter Andreas Tornau, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1028.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Jorven vom Harderberg, 17Z0283R, 24.4.17, 276098106034626
Rasputin von der Ferdinandsburg - Bibbi vom Harderberg
ZuE: Silke Sauer
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden
1029.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Caballero vom Schuterholt, 16Z0102R/Zw, 5.2.16, 276098106211114
Cassimodro von Melmark - Zara-Pauline vom Schuterholt
ZuE: Berthold Markfort
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1030.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
Dream von der Grafenburg, 16K0056R/Zw, 4.3.16, 276098106263284
Ace Anton vom Wambachtal - India von der Grafenburg
Z: Petra Kniesche, E: Chiara Huse u. Hillebrand
1031.SG2
Anton vom Sonnendeich, 16Z0655R, 19.7.16, 276093480000229
Zyprian Gilovam - Zenja vom Fladder
ZuE: Angelika Klink
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1033.vv1
Framnäsgårdens GW Wera, SE20122/2018, 5.2.18, 941000018757228
E se Domani del Lago Prile - Lux del Palatino Vienna
Z: Christina Åkerlindh, E: Christina Strandberg
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

1035.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
LJS
Zara von Schellohne, 17Z0360R, 13.5.17, 276098106033796
Xandro vom Altsiedlerhof - Nelli von Schellohne
ZuE: Monika Fischer
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1036.

V1
CAC(VDH)
LJS,DJCh(DTK,VDH),ATJW,ATW
Hannelene vom Harderberg, 16Z0190R/Zw, 12.3.16, 276098106035343
Rasputin von der Ferdinandsburg - Dasha vom Harderberg
ZuE: Silke Sauer
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1037.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Zentra von Schellohne, 17Z0361R, 13.5.17, 276098106249936
Xandro vom Altsiedlerhof - Nelli von Schellohne
ZuE: Monika Fischer
 
Standardteckel - rauhhaarig
Richterin Bärbel Feller, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1039.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Yaro vom Rauhenstein, VDH/DTK 17T2599R, 2.11.17, chip fehlt
Marrondales Sunshine Reggae - Donata v. Linteler-Forst
Z: Dr. Marlies Müller, E: Dieter Engel
1038.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Benvenuto vom Merscher Feld, 17T2052R, 13.8.17, 276098106170985
Ebano von der steinernen Furt - Cornelia vom Hürtgenwald
Z: Astrid Mohren, E: Frank u. Astrid Mohren
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1040.V1
CAC(VDH)
Hinnerk vom Nordlicht, VDH/DTK 17T0914R, 21.5.17, rauhaar-rot
Jamiroquai von Eisenstein - Bella Donna aus dem Rheingau-Zwinger
Z: Thomas Kwaterski, E: Achim Böttcher
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

1043.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BhFK 95,Spl, ESW
Heinrich v. Linteler-Forst, VDH/DTK 16T2335R, 25.9.16, 276096901178056
Lord von Rominten - Mara v.Linteler-Forst
ZuE: Dieter Engel
1042.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Djego von der Lüneburg, 15T1067R, 31.5.15, 276096907102342
Joker vom Ahlsensee - Birka Baroness von der Lüneburg
Z: Wiebke u. Thorsten Lüneburg, E: Detlef Doehring
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1045.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
WJS
G.I. Joe vom Lehnstedter Kiefernhain, 16T1046R, 14.5.16, 276096907018471
Marrondales Diesel - Elfriede Piepenbrink vom Lehnstedter Kiefernhain
ZuE: Silke Hauft
1044.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Feuer vom Schütthause, 16T1215R, 30.5.16, 276098106250139
Jack vom Schütthause - Ensa vom Schütthause
ZuE: Friedhelm Kriege
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1047.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Yamira vom Rauhenstein, VDH/DTK 17T2601R, 2.11.17, chip fehlt
Marrondales Sunshine Reggae - Donata v. Linteler-Forst
Z: Dr. Marlies Müller, E: Dieter Engel
1049.SG2
Doris von der Vosskuhle, 17T2569R, 11.11.17, 276094500559164
Lord von Rominten - Anni von der Vosskuhle
Z: Katja Ammich, E: Arnold Stokman
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1050.V1
CAC(VDH)
Mocca vom Schütthause, 17T0400R, 1.4.17, braun mit abzeichen
Xanthos vom Schütthause 14T1644R - Momo vom Schütthause 11T2236R
ZuE: Friedhelm Kriege
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

1051.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Sfk, Sp/J, SchwhK, ESw/J
Flocke von den Königstannen, VDH/DTK 16T0912R, 5.5.16, 276098106032971
Jumper von den Königstannen - Artemis von den Königstannen
Z: Dr. Michael Harms[Miteigentümer], E: Gaby Syz
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1054.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Willemijn van de Buxushaege, NHSB 3041021, 16.4.16, 528140000647646
Goya uit het Heksenspoor - Truffel van de Buxushaege
Z: Karin Barnat, E: Carla de Bernaards
1055.SG2
Nyx Dogwood of Shadydowns, 2965224, 1.10.16, 528140000662180
Goya uit het Heksenspoor - Jude Dogwood of Shadydowns
Z: J. M. Hoeksema, E: Corien Baars
 
Kaninchenteckel - kurzhaarig
Richterin Bärbel Feller, D
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1056.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
LJS,DJCh(VDH,DTK)
Die Waldkrümel Betty, 16K0111K/Kt, 25.11.16, 276096909268416
Akiro-Czuk Hodowla Myslinow - Papi's Stoppelhopser Nelly
ZuE: Doris Pietzsch
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1057.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
LJS,DJCh
Caya von der Kaninchenwiese, VDH/DTK Nr.:16K0071K/Kt, 23.5.16, 276094500232534
Kinchville Banana Boom - Afra von der Kaninchenwiese
Z: Anita Pannemann, E: Friedhelm Wieland
 
Zwergteckel - kurzhaarig
Richterin Bärbel Feller, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

1058.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
LJS,DJCh
Jost vom Teckeltraum, 09Z0160K/Zw, 7.11.09, 110AV29
Unicum vom Jenaer Forst - Evita von Camman
ZuE: Ute Schubert
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1059.

V1
CAC(VDH)
LJS,DJCh(VDH,DTK)
Die Waldkrümel Baldo, 16K0109K/Zw, 25.11.16, 276098009148282
Akiro-Czuk Hodowla Myslinow - Papi's Stoppelhopser Nelly
Z: Doris Pietzsch, E: Andrea Wempe
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1061.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG2
DCh(VDH)
Great Michel vom Brendelstein, 14K0066K/Zw, 2.9.14, 972273000273918
Vityaz v Tugrovoy Shkure iz Mishkinogo Doma - Minidogland Holly Charm
Z: Artur Lewantowitsch, E: Sven Kuhn
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1063.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
BHP I
Titus vom Teckeltraum, VDH/DTK 16Z0126K, 31.8.16, 276098104998059
Karlchen vom Driland - Ebory vom Jenaer Forst
ZuE: Ute Schubert u. Anne-Greta Schricker
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1064.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
BOS
LJSg
Erle vom Jenaer Forst, VDH/DTK 09Z0143K/Zw, 16.9.09, 18PH301
Xox v.d. Karlshofer Wiese - Caja vom Teckeltraum
Z: Petra Haupt, E: Ute Schubert
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1065.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Sunny von Maaskamp, 7Z0072K, 16.5.17, 276097202606632
Papi's Stoppelhopser Oskar - Engel von Maaskamp
Z: Marlis Wiese, E: Jens Papenhagen
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1066.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Die Waldkrümel Alice, V16Z0002K/Zw, 25.11.16, 276098009149033
Pirol vom Teckeltraum - Alina
ZuE: Doris Pietzsch
 
Standardteckel - kurzhaarig
Richterin Bärbel Feller, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1068.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Mandela vom Nöllenberg, 17T0673K, 29.10.17, 276098106248938
Excellmagic Alan Aron - Engels Annabella
Z: Matthias Hoffmann, E: Roland Markert
1067.SG2
Excellmagic Pier Prime Watson, RKF 4877580, 25.11.17, 0
Excellmagic Power Point - Excellmagic Helli Hilari
Z: E. A. Belova, E: Guiseppe u. Tatjana Pignatelli
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1070.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Goethe vom Fürstentrum, SHSB 741396, 17.2.16, 0
Champer vom Krummholz - Charmant-Claire vom Fürstenturm
Z: Patrik u. Thirza Feusi, E: Guiseppe u. Tatjana Pignatelli
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1075.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Lady Lotta vom Rehsprung, VDH/DTK 17T0733K, 3.11.17, 941000019770753
Thor vom Rehsprung - Bonita vom Keltenstein
Z: Andrea Schosland, E: Ute Schubert u. Anne-Greta Schricker
1073.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Hanna vom Rehsprung, DTK 17T0331K, 21.5.17, rotgestromt
MultiCh Talismann vom Rehsprung - MultiCh Octavia vom Rehsprung
Z: Andrea Schosland, E: Angelika Kuck
1071.V3
Kiss me vom Nöllenberg, 17TO234K, 7.3.17, 276098106249438
Excellmagic Alan Aron - Fay vom Krummholz
Z: Matthias Hoffmann, E: Britta Suthoff-Stax
1074.V4
Iltis von Velbert, DTK 17T0481K, 1.7.17, 276097202542520
Nezhnyj Hischnik Arrian - Onna-Biene anne Pichten
Z: Dr. Christiane Görig, E: Andreas u. Christiane Lohmann
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1077.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Achtern Diek's Hannah Montana, 16T0691K, 24.11.16, 276093480000767
Walander vom Driland - Achtern Diek's Cruemel
ZuE: Yvonne Kraft
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1079.

V1
CAC(VDH)
TRCh
Quaste anne Pichten, DTK15T0353K, 22.6.15, 276096907102402
Nezhnyj Hischnik Arrian - Jippy anne Pichten
Z: Andreas Lohmann, E: Andreas u. Christiane Lohmann
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
1081.V1
CAC(VDH)
Rosi anne Pichten, DTK15T0458K, 29.7.15, 276096907102521
Nezhnyj Hischnik Arrian - Best Long Zvezda
Z: Andreas Lohmann, E: Andreas u. Christiane Lohmann

1080.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
LJS,DJCh(DTK,VDH),WUTJCh
Schacht's Deern, 16T0069K, 11.3.16, 276094180063978
Joker von der Steinmühle - Schacht's Celha
ZuE: Silke Schacht
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1082.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(VDH,DTK),KJSg,ATJW
Xara von Stachowskis Lacknasen, 16T0017K, 2.2.16, 276098106033676
Abedar's Robinson Crusoe - Violetta von Stachowskis Lacknasen
Z: Stachowski u. Küppenbender, E: Astrid Küppenbender

1084.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
WUT
Sira vom Teckeltraum, VDH/DTK 16T0133K, 27.3.16, 276098104995040
Wachtmeister von den Wirsitzer Eichen - Wilma von der Forstweihe
ZuE: Ute Schubert u. Anne-Greta Schricker
1085.V3
Dark Adelheid vom Sachsendachs, 15TO563K, 10.10.15, 276098106090637
Kadre Noir vom Hallwanger Silberberg - Lucienne aus der Lewermang
ZuE: Jacqueline Kamprad
1083.SG4
Amy vom Gantersee, 15T0599K, 14.10.15, 276098104770478
Kantri Park's Egoist Hodowla Myslinow - Onja vom Driland
ZuE: Gisela Dommen
 
Japan-Spitz
Richter Lothar Mende, D
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1086.vv1
Lucy Shiro Dream from Russia, VDH/VDSp. JS 2086, 22.1.18, weiß
Maho Mirai Yukio Dai - Ayumi Yukiko Dream From Russia
Z: Erika Riesch, E: Petra Oppermann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1087.SG1
Quyna von Hohenwittlingen, VDH/VDSp. JS 2050, 4.9.17, weiß
Kannibalen Question Mark - Tamilan Zandalee
Z: Ingrid Reehten, E: Dieter u. Ulrike Kreie
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1088.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Jamasti's Kind Of Magic, NO32594/17, 15.1.17, white
Enfloy'z Ready Steady Charm - Jamasti's Gorgeous Lissi Of Dior
Z: Marianne Zachariassen, E: Cathrine Berglund
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1089.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
C.I.B.,NCh,SCh,DKCh
Jamasti's Gorgeous Lissi Of Dior, NO45038/14, 7.6.14
Freddygårdens Natural Star - Jamasti's Dior
Z: Marianne Zachariassen, E: Cathrine Berglund
 
Wolfsspitz
Richter Lothar Mende, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1090.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Charms Heartbreaker v. d. Ruhrtalwölfen, VDH/VDSp. DS 87766, 14.3.17, graugewolkt
Falco von Klein Manhattan - Anastasia Katharina v. d. Ruhrtalwölfen
Z: Bettina Strahl, E: Dr. Karl Landscheidt
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1091.V1
CAC(VDH)
Jaq von der Wacholderheide, VDH VDSp DS 87324, 19.9.16
Axel von der Wolfslinde - Chayenne von der Wacholderheide
Z: Sylvia u. Horst Meinhardt, E: Constanze Behne
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1092.

V1
CAC(VDH)
IntCh
Nelly's Xtra, DSZB 81574, 25.10.07
Bonnie van de Katgershoeve - Nelly's Voona
ZuE: Michaela Weyna
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1093.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Nelly's Boomer, 87053, 28.4.16, graugewolkt
Ruttkay Big Max - Nelly's Xelia
Z: Michaela Weyna, E: Nicole Schlosser
1094.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Ferrris vom Kreigenfeld, VDH/VDSP.DS 86286, 11.7.15, graugewolkt
Nelly's X-Tra - N-Joy Sumbarský pramen
Z: Elke Geißler, E: Gundula Leska Martens
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1095.

1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
IntCh
Nelly's Voona, DSZB 79586, 25.10.07, graugewolkt
Jen''NDI's Epic Journey - Nelly's Pretty Lady
ZuE: Michaela Weyna
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1096.

V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
LuxCh,DCh(VDH),GerW
Chany von Haus Rubens, 82206, 17.2.11
Nelly's Tasco - Schamayra's Ayani
Z: Angelika Rubens, E: Gabriela Sturm

1097.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(Klub,VDH)
Debby von Haus Rubens, 83136, 29.2.12
Nelly's Tasco - Schamayras Ayani
Z: Angelika Rubens, E: Claudia von See

1098.

V3
Esg, DCh(VDH)
Grey Kaiser's Aimee' Lara, VDH/VDSp.DS 86987, 2.5.16
Kalle vom Schmuttertal - Lara Tessy von Ostfriesland
ZuE: Ute Kaiser

1099.

V4
IntCh
Nelly's Xelia, DSZB 81576, 22.4.10
Bonnie van de Katgershoeve - Nelly's Voona
ZuE: Michaela Weyna
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1100.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Arielle-Ayani out of the Sea, VDH/VDSp.Ds. 87033, 11.5.16, grgew
Arctic Kees Faith of the Heart - Debby von Haus Rubens
ZuE: Claudia von See
1101.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Nelly's Acey, DSZB 86494, 17.10.15, graugewolkt
Schamayra's Heartbreaker DJ - Nelly's Voona
ZuE: Michaela Weyna
1102.SG3
Adele Maxima vom alten Nierstal, VDH/VDSp. DS 86953, 11.4.16, grau-gewolkt
Arctic Kees Faith of the Heart - Yoko Ono vom alten Nierstal
Z: Ursula Meyer, E: Claudia Holtmann
 
Großspitz - weiß
Richter Lothar Mende, D
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1104.vv1
Boje von den Schimmelreiterspitzen, VDH/VDSp. DS 88504, 23.12.17, weiß
Alf vom Oderblick - Carla de Grote Witte Kees
Z: Martin Eckhardt[Miteigentümer], E: Olaf Kunschke
1105.vv2
Amika von den Eißeler Dorfspitzen, VDSp. DS 88612, 26.1.18, weiß
Bakubo Z Moravské Chaloupky - Witwe Bolte's Blanka-Amica
ZuE: Katja Albsmeier
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1106.SG1
Anouk von den Schimmelreiterspitzen, VDH/DSp 87351, 16.9.16, weiß
Camillo Hof Sommerberg - Carla de Grote Witte Kees
Z: Martin Eckhardt[Miteigentümer], E: Olaf Kunschke
1107.SG2
Adina von Jaluk Aurora, VDH/VDSp. DS 87698, 26.2.17, weiß
Erik z Osecských háju - Alberta vom Oberpfälzer Wald
Z: Katja Staats, E: Verena Lange
 
Mittelspitz - Neuf.: orange, graugew., andersf.
Richter Lothar Mende, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1108.SG1
Mein Augenstern Glückstreffer, VDH/VDSp. DS 88058, 9.6.17, schecke
Mein Augenstern Honigbär Panda - Mein Augenstern Raja Panda
Z: Anita Kirsch, E: Dorothee Greeven
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1111.SG1
Sättertorpets Niccolina, SE21837/2015, 23.2.15, parti colour
Sess Miros Baltazar - Albireo's Bellatrix
Z: Helena Persson, E: Carina Hansson
 
Mittelspitz - weiß
Richter Lothar Mende, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1113.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH)
Siggi aus dem Norden, 83768, 13.11.12
Vicco vom Haus Kring - Odette aus dem Norden
Z: Irmgard Fischer, E: Jutta u. Holger Brinkmann
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1114.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DCh(VfDSp,VDH)
Yuma am Jungfernbach, VDH/Dsp. 84320, 5.6.13
Gilbert Arga's Nest - Engele am Jungfernbach
ZuE: Martina Wöbken
 
Kleinspitz - Altfarben: braun o. schwarz
Richter Lothar Mende, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1115.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Iban vom Haus Kring, VDH/VDSp. DS 87903, 4.5.17, schwarz
Herkules zum Alten Feuerwehrturm - Jella vom Haus Kring
Z: Elisabeth Kring, E: Dorothee Greeven
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1116.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DCh(VDH)
Darwin vom Jaroleif, 83176, 21.3.12
Dagles vom Armenveen - Cassandra vom Jaroleif
ZuE: Ilona Dielitz
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1117.vv1
Luna vom Alten Zabo, 88599, 23.1.18, braun
Edward z Lostického údoli - Inke vom Alten Zabo
Z: Ingrid Volkmer, E: Ilona Dielitz
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1118.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
CIB,SCh,DKCh
Amalliasweetgirl Zlote Gwiazdy Szkocji, SE56028/2015, 15.1.14
Martini Boy Zlote Gweazdy Szkocji - Panda Lhamco Laco
Z: Hanna Lauzer, E: Viveka Fellbom
 
Kleinspitz - Neuf.: orange, graugew., andersf.
Richter Lothar Mende, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1119.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
CIB,SCh,DKCh
Wersal Rojber, SE10351/2015, 19.7.14
Alvin Z Lostickeho Udoli - Princessa Lhamco Laco
Z: Agata Dederko-Muniak, E: Viveka Fellbom
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1120.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Fellboms Czabo, SE50391/2016, 21.8.16, particolour
Wersal Rojber - Exclusive Candy Von Shteffild
ZuE: Viveka Fellbom
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1121.SG1
DemiDior Fendi, PK 37521/17, 18.5.17
Ch Foxy Nose Happy - Ch Velisend Random Luck
Z: Desislava Trifonova, E: Hasper Katrin
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1122.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Talisman Counting Sheep, VDH/VDSp DS 85947, 25.3.15
Ch Furor iz Kaskada Grez - Talisman All You Can Eat
ZuE: Katrin Hasper
 
Zwergspitz
Richter Lothar Mende, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

1123.

1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH),BCh
Velvet D'Amour Really Inspiration 4 Nik, VDH/VDSp.ÜDS 86566, 15.6.10, creme sable
Almi Urnis Shaquille O'Neal - Babydoll's Bad Ass
Z: N. Dinkov, E: Dagmar Schütte
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1124.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Zagadochnyj Prince, RKF 4884809, 26.5.17, creme sable
Yuliy Tsezar - Picola Gioia Olivia
Z: E. Rozhnova, E: Monika Maurer
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1125.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Glory of Loves Candyking George, VDH/VDSp. DS 86977, 21.4.16, orange
Another Petit Poms Masquerade - Glory of Loves van de Voirtse Hoek
Z: Marlis Both, E: Udo Barkentien
1127.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Oroslando Dario Favorite, RKF 4587440, 19.5.16, orange
Finch's Parker Special of Oroslando - Zhuvenal Tori
Z: V. V. Oroslan, E: Ellie Wildeboer
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1129.V1
CAC(VDH)
Once A Queen from the Wildfarmer Ranch, VDH/VDSp.DS 87346, 16.9.16, orange-sable
Oroslando King Arthur - Alinpoms Isis
ZuE: Ellie Wildeboer
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1131.

V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH)
Almondi's Walking on Sunshine, 86418, 25.9.15
Fluke Pom's Miracle Boy - Almondi's Keysha Sue
Z: Monika Möckel, E: Kathrin Holzweißig

1132.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
KGJCh,KGCh
Honey Bee Iz Zolotogo Sunduchka, VDH/VDSp.ÜDS88254, 25.2.15
Keks Meydzhik Iz Zolotogo Sunduchka - We Star's Beauty of Day & Night
Z: A. Goryacheva, E: Dagmar Schütte
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1133.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Quiana Little Queen vom Hoyaer Schloß, VDH/VDSp.DS86932, 8.4.16, graugewolkt
Quiri von St. Georg - Elisha The Queen vom Hoyaer Schloß
ZuE: Horst u. Ute Elsner
1134.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
It's Indira from sweet mascot, VDH/VDSp.DS87614, 4.1.17, creme sable
Stolannes Sarotti - Zero Effect von Palatina Aurora
ZuE: Dagmar Schütte
 
Siberian Husky
Richterin Linda Reinelt-Gebauer, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1136.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Hightower's Zaro Direwolf of the North, VDH/DCNH SH 16205/17, 12.3.17, grau-weiß
Snowmist's Blackjack Hightower - Hightower's Set on Fire
Z: Guido Schäfer, E: Nicolas Gieß
1135.SG2
Blood Wild's Definitely Awesome, NSHB3112531, 24.9.17, red-white
Call Me Cavalier Bwild's - Bloodwild's B-secret Passion
Z: Francesca Brunettini, E: Olena Cherchuk
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1138.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Hightower's Xclusive Design, VDH/DCNH SH 16126/16, 24.10.16, grau-weiß
Hightower's Skywalker - Hightower's Free Spirit
Z: Guido Schäfer, E: Anja Becker
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1139.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH,DCNH)
Waterfall Velnio Malunas, VDH/DCNH SH 15717/14, 6.2.13
Ch Jo-Kar's Black Magic Mountain - Ch Jo-Kar's Mel for Velnio Malunas
Z: Ingrida Bieliauskaite, E: Shirley Court
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1140.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
NordJCh,DKJUV
Here Comes Mr. Grey Star'n Nordica, DK 08431/2016, 5.11.16
Ch Chatty Eyes Calm Springi - Ch Wannabe of Nordica
Z: Todora Nagy, E: Janni Morsing
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1141.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Kailua Back to Black of Hightowers, PKR.V-25842, 23.6.17, schwarz-weiß
Snoebear's Secret Agent - Kailua Latrans Chic
Z: Malgorzata Maciejewska, E: Guido Schäfer u. Klaus Strack
1142.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Coral Sea Asturia, PKR.V-25597, 11.4.17, grau weiß
Deepglacier Ethan Fire - Coral Sea Bright Star
Z: Teresa Radomska, E: Jagoda Piotrkowska
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1146.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG2
DCh(VDH,DCNH),LuxCh
Hightower's Ray of Sunshine, VDH/DCNH SH 15795/15, 15.3.15
Ch Snowmist's Without Limits - Ch Hightower's Free Spirit
Z: Guido Schäfer, E: Guido Schäfer u. Klaus Strack

1145.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CDNCh
Snowmist's Catching Fire, BQ574577, 2.8.14
Snowmist's Wind N'Reining CGN - Snowmist's Ubiquitous
Z: Kim Leblanc, E: Anja Becker

1147.

V3
DKCh
Arctic Avalanche Unni Birla, DK00092/2016, 14.6.15
Hay Je Ho Cold Play - Arctic Avalanche All about Rose
Z: Nadja Robien, E: Lene Hagen Laustsen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1151.V1
CAC-R CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Arctic Avalanche Valkyria, WS51617704, 14.6.15, red-white
Hay Je Ho Cold Play - Arctic Avalanche All about rose
ZuE: Nadja Robien

1149.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(VDH,DCNH)
Princess of Wales Feel the Magic Pandora, VDH/DCNH SH R 515/15, 4.1.15, schwarz weiß
MultiCh Waterfall Velnio Malunas - MultiCh Princess of Wales Beauty Pearl of Snow
ZuE: Shirley Court
1150.V3
Beautiful Batterfly Crystal Hearts, PKR.V-26557, 29.1.16, grau weiß
Davik's Just Do It - Oliwia Dotyk Północy
Z: Agata Wajgert, E: Jagoda Piotrkowska
1148.V4
Schastye Doma Erbhof Ocean Blue Eyes, NSHB3057952, 7.1.16, grey-white
Kailua Lincoln Rock - Nordic Challenger New Star
Z: Elena Grebeniuk, E: Diana Cherchuk
 
Akita Inu
Richterin Linda Reinelt-Gebauer, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1152.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Reizan Go Ryuuhou Yamagami, AK/17-4472, 11.5.17, rot
Ranmaru Go Zenhosha - Reizeihi Go Ryuuhou Yamagami
Z: Hidechika Yamagami, E: Sibylle Rother
1153.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Hirou Go Fuen No Oka, LSVK AK 0557/17, 6.10.16, red
Koutarou Go Aso Inoue - Fuen No Hime Go Daikantou
Z: Zuzanna Chade, E: Rasa Babikiene
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1154.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Togarashi Maiko Go San, NHSB 3083268, 11.5.17
P'Yamato Go Kiyama - Togarashi Sachi Go Ichi
ZuE: Inge McCulloch
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1156.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Genhana Go Mokaito, LSVK AK 0549/17, 9.2.17, red
Megapolis Style Masao - Megapolis Style Ginrei
ZuE: Rasa Babikiene
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1157.

V1
CAC(VDH)
NLCh
Togarashi Sachi Go Ichi, NHSB 3010087, 12.6.15
Mizo-gawa Go Ayoshi - Hoshi of Independent Inu's
ZuE: Inge McCulloch
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1159.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
MNEGrCh
Zenas v. d. mulligenvree, NHSB 3035168-VDH/DCNH AI 00673/17, 25.2.16, rot
G'bushido katsuo go kitsune shiro - Ryoko v. d. mulligenvree
Z: R. van Boven, E: Michel van Oeffelt

1158.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
EJSg
S'Momo-Chan go KiYama, VDH/AC 16/02202969, 15.4.16, rot
P'Yamato go KiYama - Kashiwa-No-Ki E'Seiya No Ichirou
ZuE: Sibylle Rother
 
Alaskan Malamute
Richterin Linda Reinelt-Gebauer, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

1160.

1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BOB
LuxCh,NLCh,BCh,UKCh,DCh,IntCh
Toolik's a river od dreams, VDH/DCNH AM 03042/09, 6.11.09
Rasta-Man Shamanrock - Wencinja's dream a little dream
ZuE: Josefine Munke
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1161.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Brother in Arms of Unesdala, NHSB 2954938, 4.10.13
Toolik's Breakthru - Kasaan's Fortune'N Fame
Z: László Molnár, E: Alex Kuijper
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1162.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Libertia A Million Reasons, SE42007/2017, 5.4.17, grey and white
Libertia Reggae Master - Libertia Papa Razzi
Z: Peri Burnside, E: My Wendel
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1166.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Staghorns Everglow, SE27792/2017, 4.1.17, grey and white
Owyhee's Monday Night Football - Staghorn & Snokist Enchantress
Z: Cheena Villano, E: My Wendel
1165.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Snow Warriors Just My Dream, SHSB/LOS747628, 1.11.16, sable
Mytuk's Technical Knock Out - Highland Under The Star Of Akna De Laouen Ki
Z: Petra Stiburkova u. Mirko Cadenas, E: Romy Peters
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1167.

V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
PLCh
Algoma Norda Brilo, NHSB 2995902, 23.2.15
Inupiat's Quuniqsuq Jason - Tatanka Huk Amarok
ZuE: Anna Winiarczyk
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1169.V1
CAC(VDH)
Iowa Kingwolf, VDH/DCNH AM 03465/18, 26.3.16, grau-weiß
Aragorn Transilvania's Wolfes - Baroness of Kodiac of Unesdala
Z: Inna Dudarenko, E: Saskia Faak
 
Islandhund
Richterin Linda Reinelt-Gebauer, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
1171.1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
BOB
Isdalur's Dadri, VDH/DCNH IH 00624/10, 23.1.10, creme-gelb
Hektor vom Schloss Neubronn - Stjörnuljosa Mana Syn
Z: Eveline Schütz, E: Claudia Antoni
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1172.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DCh(VDH)
Afar Hvitur Kopieccy Poland, VDH/DCNH IH 01154/16, 18.4.14
Ana Camptis Gratis Grettir - Buna fra Friðarstöðum
Z: Mariusz Kopiecki, E: Kirsten Hofmann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1174.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOS
Steinunn's Címni, VDH/DCNH IH 01258/17, 15.5.17, creme-weiß
Vinur - Isdalur's Gáska
ZuE: Kirsten Hofmann
1173.SG2
Jella fra Dyrgjadottir, VDH/DCNH IH 01227/17, 21.3.17, black-tricolour,irish spotting
Solargeislisdottir Askil Farison - Fagrahvamms Vanadis
Z: Elke Landrock-Bill, E: Claudia Antoni
 
Samojede
Richterin Linda Reinelt-Gebauer, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1176.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Dunblane Set The World Afire, DK 01674/2018, 6.8.17, white
Enjou Cherub On Four Paws Willows Run - Dunblane She's Oot Jazz
Z: W. J. Hell-Frijters, E: Kirsten Lund
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1178.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Acaiza's A Pinch Of Magic, DK04214/2016, 11.3.16
Discos Prins Joey - Winter Day's Real Lil'
Z: Malene Lerche Bjerregaard, E: Ulla u. Per Knudsen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1179.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
White Canis Karma Of Baby, DK 12923/2017, 14.7.17, white
Jurak's Love Me Tender - White Canis Baby Of Berberry
Z: Jette Halsskov, E: Kirsten Lund
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1180.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Charming Coco-Lina of Smiling Snow Star, VDH/DCNH S03186/17, 18.1.17, weiß
Ukayuma of Smiling Snow Star - Tama of Smiling Snow Star
ZuE: Freya Ruppert
 
Shiba Inu
Richterin Linda Reinelt-Gebauer, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1181.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Kazuro vom Hochlartal, SI 01675/16, 27.5.16, rot
Kananishiki Go Taihakuhosou - Ch Akemi vom Hochlartal
ZuE: Susanna Helena Arndt-Schmitz
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1183.

1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
DCh(DCNH,VDH)
Akemi vom Hochlartal, SI01421/10, 9.6.10, rot
Mara-Shimas Ichi Kana Yuushi - IntCh Tanaseas American Pie
ZuE: Susanna Helena Arndt-Schmitz
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1184.SG1
Mimiko-Me vom Hochlartal, SI 01756/17, 27.9.17, rot
Gotonoka Kurokatsu NO Tetsumidori - Elliko vom Hochlartal
Z: Susanna Arndt-Schmitz, E: Uta Krukenberg
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1185.SG1
Benii Ken's Izuko, VDH/DCNH SI 01687/16, 8.11.16, rot
Benii Ken's Conohito - Benii Ken's Azuki
Z: Doris Raue, E: Hanna Staub
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1186.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Inola-Emi vom Hochlartal, SI01617/15, 10.6.15, b&t
Houri No Tokihiko Go Sapporo Kagasou - Ch Elliko vom Hochlartal
ZuE: Susanna Helena Arndt-Schmitz
 
Finnischer Lapphund (Suomenlapinkoïra)
Richterin Linda Reinelt-Gebauer, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1188.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Perle des Nordens Chakashi, VDH/DCNH LK 00262/17, 17.4.17, schwarz-weiß
Vallarjäntans Ronaldo - Cadamostos Bonny
Z: Heidi Schulze, E: Julia Dechantsreiter
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1189.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DCh(VDH,DCNH)
Vallarjäntans Ronaldo, VDH/DCNH LK 00305/17LK 00109/14, 9.3.12
Lapprikets Misha - Riihisillan Pohjan Neito
ZuE: Heidi Schulze
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1190.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Davvi Xenium, LK 00102/14-VdH, 13.1.14, wolfsfarben
Atheo Xenium - Lappglims Bakka
Z: Inge Stockem, E: Rita u. Peter Leffler
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1191.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Perle des Nordens Dakota, VDH/DCNH LK 00305/17, 4.10.17
Tositouhun Fernando - Finja du Domaine d'Arinella Bianca
ZuE: Heidi Schulze
 
Västgötaspets
Richterin Linda Reinelt-Gebauer, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1192.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh,BJCh
Danga's D'Loui-X-Son, SE19883/2017, 13.3.17, grau
Danga's X-Force-D - Danga's Petronella-Z
Z: Ingela Johannesson, E: Angelika Ludwig
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1193.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
NLCh,ICh,JW,W,WW
Svedala Tindra Tranbär, NHSB 2954932, 10.10.13
Svedala Billy Busväder - Svedala Tora Trasdocka
Z: Anita Whitmarsh, E: Ellen Koeleman
 
Perro sin pelo del Perú - pequeño - hairless
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1195.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Beenes Best-of Barfuß, VDH/CER P 4247/17, 11.5.17
Bay's Bushyfur Izhi Wayra - Iomara Inca de Vaccares
Z: Sabine Opitz, E: Maren Hawkins
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1196.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Beenes Aunt Aubergine, VDH/CER P 4213/14, 4.5.14
Hekthor de Korrantoh - Iomara Inca de Vaccares
ZuE: Sabine Opitz
 
Thai Ridgeback Dog
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1198.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
BlueMoonShadowBlaze, DK20790/2016, 28.11.16, blau
MultiCh Paitoon's Camaan-Insee - MultiCh Amazing black Artit
Z: Ch. Olesen, E: Sandra Stickel
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1199.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
ThCh,EuSg
Trat Burathat, KCTH E05110232, 6.3.15
Ch Osten TRD 'Liempetch' - SIAM'S TRB. 'Sang-Duern'
Z: J. Rujkiatkajorn, E: Sandra Stickel
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1200.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Bue-Sasha from Akima's Castle, VDH/CER TR 4354/17, 23.11.17, schwarz
Arun Dow V. Amelands Pracht - Akima Coloured Pearls
ZuE: Agnes Zühlke
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1203.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Fah Ying Thai Di, VDH/CER TR 4326/16, 14.11.16
Argentum Cor Thaiczech - Diamond Thaikru
Z: Werner Medov[Miteigentümer], E: Oksana Bielova
1201.SG2
Bua Luang Zeffiro Leuna, RKF 4710270, 14.10.16, blau
Yarosvet Pobedonosny - Elfgrace Vestsalia Black Arabica
Z: Natalia Evsikova, E: Svetlana Schwabauer
1202.SG3
Bua Luang Zeya Cinta, RKF4710269, 14.10.16, schwarz
Yarosvet Pobedonosniy - Elfgrace Vestsalia Black Arabica
Z: Natalia Evsikova, E: Agnes Zühlke
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1204.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH),Jgd.B.-S.,BeNeLuxJCh,DCh VDH
Akarni from Akima's Castle, VDH/CER TR 4391/15, 9.12.15
MultiCh Siam Grand Muang-AKE BY D-D-P - Ch Exote par Excellence Akima Coloured Pearl
Z: A.Zühlke, E: Sandra Stickel
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1205.V1
CAC(VDH)
Nellirel Demi Klik, RKF 4716573, 7.11.16, blau
Paingam 9 - Nellirel Aridzh Beauty
Z: Sebrova, E: Elena Wasowicz
 
Xoloitzcuintle - Miniatur - hairless
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1206.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Oro Bello Buena, UKU.0338205, 22.7.17, grau
Hugo Boss - Gris Montenegro Idalis
Z: Olesia Pustovarova, E: Daniel Stevens
 
Xoloitzcuintle - Standard - hairless
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1207.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOS
Bullybande Gigacool, VDH/CER X R4340/17, 8.4.17, grau
Doggnation's A'thor Tales - Dream of Mexico (Maier) Mex
Z: Patricia Maier, E: Stefanie Leitner
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1208.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
BJCh
Mitla des Costys du Tomberg, LOF 2017002928, 26.9.16, braun
Huchiol - Bayshore Nearly Naked
Z: Iris Sablery, E: Ute Schörnig
1209.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Sambuca mechta zhyzny, UKU.0303884, 27.10.16, schwarz
Antey - Wonderland itar valkyrie
Z: Vita Lyashenko, E: Oleksandr Safonov
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1210.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
IntCh,NordCh
Hermosa, SE43148/2012, 11.2.12
Chichen Itza Echaak - Daisy Dite Dora Des Quatre Jeudis
Z: Loic Hochstrasser, E: Emma Hansson
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1211.

V1
CAC(VDH)
NordCh
Fame Factorys Winning Concept, SE46689/2015, 23.7.15, gray
Fame Factorys Marvelous - Hermosa
ZuE: Emma Hansson
 
Japan-Chin
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1212.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Melrose Banira, VDH-IC JCh3251, 9.5.17, weiß-schwarz
Kaminari Fabel-Mi's Birds Of A Feather - Aranel Hatsumi
ZuE: Jörg u. Melanie Kolb
 
Kromfohrländer
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1213.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
CIB,SCh,DKCh,NCh,NordicCh
Alobelin Cosmos, SE33668/2012, 6.3.12
Kipazin Just a prank - Ch Andromeda
Z: Päivi Lepola, E: Carina Hansson

1214.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
C.I.B,DCh(VDH),DKCh
Caius vom Glatten kiesel, DK19050/2013, 16.4.13
Amiro vom Crumps Mühle - Andra vom Leimtel
Z: Birgit Nothelle, E: Ulla Frederiksen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1215.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Ava, DK11291/2017, 12.4.17, hvid m. brun
Bela-Ben von der Lichten Eiche - Ashia von der Kapuzineraue
Z: Majbritt Brahe Salten, E: Anita Hawwa
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1216.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
SCh,DKCh,DKV
Dreamwishes Anita, SE14871/2014, 8.1.14
Aron vom Schloss Judenau - Ch Emilero's Ally at Dreamwishes
ZuE: Carina Hansson
 
Spinone Italiano
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1217.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh,IntCh,NCh,DCh(VDH)
Falkereden's Hr. Railton, DKK01689/2012, 11.1.12
Finnone Amarcord - Falkereden's Cala'mity Jane
Z: Susanne Gormsen Falk, E: Tina Andersen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1218.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Bella Carla del Cuore di Diana, VDH/SICD 17/19800102, 17.4.17
Dario del Buon Santo - Bosco del Tasso Amante
Z: Brigitte Eiffler, E: Katrin Eickhoff
1219.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Dolce Vendetta z Arislandu, DK01272/2018, 22.7.17, hvid-orange
Xantos Ross Cynopolis - Oliva Arisland Dell'Adige
Z: Jadwika Konkiel, E: Tina Andersen
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1220.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Vjp
Bella Zora zum Segeberger Forst, VDH/SICD 16/19800072, 21.11.16, orange weiß
Bosch Fel Tasso Amigo - Isabel of pure Passion
Z: Angelika Jensen, E: Beate Quast
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1222.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLCh,NLJCh,CW
Mimosa Pudica April-Run, NHSB 3032725, 7.2.16
Una Volta Per Sampre Sorriso - Stannamore Clementina Di Vita
Z: J. G. L. van Geelen, E: Trudie Bijsterveld
 
Deutscher kurzhaariger Vorstehhund
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1224.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG1
NLCh,LuxCh,DCh(VDH)
Pitwit Action Man, KC ASO 4261001, 26.10.15
Pruso Blue My Cover - Dyson's Delight Via Pitwit
Z: Susan Pitman, E: Jane Heywood
 
Bracco Italiano
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1226.vv1
You Can Turn Back Time, MET.OI.v.269/18, 15.1.18, weiß-orange
Polcevera's Ponente - You Can Wiggle Wiggle Wiggle
Z: B. T. Kantor u. J. Horvath[Miteigentümer], E: Andrea Wöhler
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden
1227.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Ettore V M dell 'Oltrepo, ROI 15/102658, 7.5.15, weiß-orange
Malomkozi Aldo - Linda
Z: Antonio Rebaschio, E: Harald Koska
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1228.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Mio Orsetto di ala Doro , NHSB 2941972, 18.10.13, orange-weiß
Creonte Di val Ravanaga - Mia Carmen di als doro
Z: J. H. Muller, E: Frank Plesternings
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1230.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BOB
Aike Freya Fresena, VDH 17/10000086, 4.10.17, weiß-orange
Carmelo Budino Di-Ala-D'Oro - Maia Compatriota Di Bonfini
ZuE: Claudia Schrock-Opitz
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1231.SG1
Amadora Casa del Cacciatrice, ÖHZB/BRI31, 25.9.16, weiß-orange
Attinio Venator D'Ursus - Edora Compatriota di Bonfini
Z: Angelika Feigl, E: Claudia Schrock-Opitz
 
Braque français, type Pyrénées
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1233.SG1
Wigo vom Büscheler Weidenteich, 060/2017BrFr, 18.5.17, weiß mit braunen platten
Django vom Brook - Joy vom Ampertal
Z: Hubertus Wehenpohl, E: Dennis Klintworth
 
Stabyhoun
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1234.SG1
Biente fan Dútser Lânsdouwe, VDH 14/183 00033, 26.9.14, schwarz weiß
Aike Jesse v.d. Schaopdiek - Nella fân Fryske Komôf
Z: G. Nijboer, E: Ilona Toben
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1235.vv1
Emma Bubi fan Dútser Lânsdouwe, VDH18/183 00111, 9.2.18, schw-weiß
Captain Jack Sparrow of Staby Island - Nella fán Fryske Komôf
ZuE: Gerda Nijboer
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1236.SG1
Djura fan Dútser Lânsdouwe, VDH 16/18300070, 8.10.16, schwarz-weiß
Jilles - Bente fan Dútser Lânsdouwe
Z: Gerda Nijboer, E: Jessica Schynoll
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1237.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Taxus-v-Goffe, SE54967/2014, 12.10.14, svart-vit
Stabylands Goffe von Hajo - Silverslättens Tequila van Boyke
ZuE: Py Tubelius
 
Deutscher drahthaariger Vorstehhund
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1238.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Gesing's Karlo, 1774457, 1.6.17, braunschimmel
Barmosen's F. Enzo - Molly
Z: Thomas Thomasen, E: Annika Vivelsted
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1239.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
VJP
Yanos vom Ostetal, VDD 233361, 1.2.17
Astor vom Eichenloh - Wanja vom Ostetal
Z: Reiner Wedemeier, E: John Schricker
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1240.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
ShCh (GB)
Kimmax Kurious George, 2811DB, 14.1.16
Kimmax Keltic Kelvin for Beechillawn - Pia Vom Fuchsberg at Kimmax
ZuE: Peter F. u. Maxine McCullough
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1241.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
ShCh (GB)
Kimmax Miss Kongeniality, 2409DB, 14.1.16
Kimmax Keltic Elvin for Beechillawn - Pia Vom Fuchserg at Kimmax
ZuE: Peter F. u. Maxine McCullough
 
Magyar Vizsla (Kurzhaar)
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1243.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DCh,LuxCh
Varratos Arras, NHSB 3005530, 23.5.15
Enzo vom Tenbusch - Etna Z Tisnovskych Reviru
Z: M. Vingerhoets, E: D. J. B. Aagten
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1244.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Falco Magyar Tim, PKR.VII-15739, 11.1.16
Enzo F.Vives Bohemia - Rio De Janeiro Magyar Tim
Z: Lidia Michalak, E: Renata Jendrejek
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
1246.1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Mira von der Au, 08-UK-3774, 22.3.08, semmelgelb
Arko von Altausehergut - Lea von der AU
Z: Alfons Lehner, E: Dagmar Kunze
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1248.V1
CAC(VDH)
Caatje vom Holsteiner Brook, 17-UK-5874, 23.2.17, semmelgelb
Luxatori Neo - Chilli vom Dreyer Wittsand
Z: Sinje u. Philip Alsen, E: Sinje Alsen
1247.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Kyrago's Bayka, NHSB 3065243, 26.11.16, tarwegeel
York vom Rauhen-Busch - Deva
ZuE: Tom Kiewiet
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
1249.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Pitypang Lola-Ziva, NHSB :3086315, 16.1.17
Alcsi Gergö - Pitypang Agven
Z: Z. Füzesine-Szegvári, E: M. Louwers
1250.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Abby, NHSB 2988667, 13.12.14
Csipkeskuti Juhar - Deva
ZuE: Tom Kiewiet
1252.V3
Tözegparti-Vadász Giza, MET.MV.10051/13D, 11.9.13
Luppa-Vadász Piszke - Lébény-Hansági Flóra
Z: Gabor Takacs, E: Dr. Nicolin Niebuhr

1251.

SG4
VJP/JR-HZP/VGP/BTR/A.-H./LJ/HN/BP
Enie vom Dreyer Wittsand, 15-UK-5472, 20.5.15
Aranyvadasz Nimrod - Chaya vom Dryer Wittsand
ZuE: Daniela Marks
 
Bearded Collie
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
1253.1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Bumble-Bee Keep Smiling Louis, VDH/ZBrH BEC 23077, 19.4.10, blau-weiß
Honeytaste Super Star - Bumble-Bee Hamshire Rose Lillian
Z: Heike Walter, E: Birgit Cocozza
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1255.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Stroke of Luck Nathan Nightawk, VDH/BCCD1761, 19.8.17, br-w
Farmarens True Temptation - Stroke of Luck Love me Tender
Z: Andrea Welsch, E: Luzie Noethlichs
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1257.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DCh(VDH,Club),LuxCh
Miner's Lake Zalando, VDH/ZBrH BEC 25532, 13.6.14
Miner's Lake My Way - Our Own Surprise La Luna
Z: Kersten u. Rudolf Nitzsche, E: Dionissios Tsotidis
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1258.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(VDH,Club)
X'Perience Quaterback, VDH/BCCD 1345, 24.10.15, black-white
All eyes on I have a Dream - X'Perience Irish Summer
Z: Hannelore Wolf, E: Andrea u. Mario Kessler

1259.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NLJCh
Midlands-Corner Jackpot, NHSB 3068786, 17.8.16, zw-wit
Ch All Eyes on I have a Dream - Ch Midlands-Corner Happy Dreams
Z: H. Bernds-Schlabes[Miteigentümer], E: Ans van der Wolf-Thijssen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1260.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
All for Bearded Love Avany, VDH/BCCD 1674, 20.3.17, schwarz-weiß
Ch Amberose Kiss of Sun - Ch A heart full of soul's Quindra
ZuE: Sylvia Paulußen
1261.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Upperclass presents Ava Pure Violet & Lavender, VDH/ZBrH BEC 26822, 23.10.17, blue-white
Miner's Lake My Way - now and then Vivienne Westwood
ZuE: Gabriele Johannsen
1262.V3
Waltzing Mathilda of the Loyal Lads and Ladies, CfBrH 26597, 20.3.17, black-white
Ch Memorylane Intune With Paradise - Ch Sweet Summer Wine of the Loyal Lads and Ladies
ZuE: Vera Bochdalofsky
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1264.V1
CAC(VDH)
Firstprizebears Q'walnutcreek, LOSH 1251833, 17.5.17, schwarz-weiß
Clan of Stork's Outlander - Firstprizebears Liz Taylor
Z: Paul Roeland, E: Birgit Cocozza
1263.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Bonny and Vlyde's X Antother Day in Paradise, VDH/ZBrH BEC 26443, 17.10.16, schwarz weiß
Mamorylane Intune with Paradise - Bony and Clyde's La Vie En Rose
Z: Silke Sander u. Jürgen Trux, E: Iris Berndt
1265.V3
Gratia vom Meland, VDH/BCCD R-0051 , 11.10.16, 2760972025725623
Noble Like Wilhelm von der Hummelwiese - Babette vom Meland
Z: Sünje Karnath, E: Lynn Meinken
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1267.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DCh(Club,VDH)
Stroke of Luck Love Me Tender, VDH/BCCD 1182, 19.1.15
Happy Adventures Hero Diesel - Ch Stroke of Luck Hot 'N' Spicy Hatari
ZuE: Andrea Welsch

1266.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
PLCh
Naomi Smartness, PKR81198, 17.10.15
Roxilyn Christmas Truffle - Frist Lady Smartness
Z: Malgorzata Figas, E: Anna Wasilewska
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1268.V1
CAC(VDH),
Pure Lady Smartness, PKR82541, 26.5.16, br-w
Roxilyn Christmas Truffle - Glamis Castle Smartness
Z: Malgorzata Figas, E: Anna Wasilewska

1269.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R,
JCh
Mystical Souls Aliyah, VDH/BCCD1332, 23.9.15, braun-weiß
Ch Sandauri Russian Bear - Ch Stroke of Luck Kind of Kalypso
ZuE: Tanja Oelsner
 
Chinese Crested Dog - nackt
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1270.vv1
SoulSavers Athletic Gentleman, VDH/CCC358/18, 28.2.18
Little Rehma's Humphrey - Grace Gillian Mali Zmaj
ZuE: Mandy Lippmann
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1271.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Little Rehma's Lennister, VDH/CCC 335/17, 10.11.17, schwarz weiß
Vellar Pljus Lameron Days for Shinbashi - Code Black von Shinbashi
ZuE: Martina Rehbehn
1273.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Be My Dog's Stradivari, VDH/CER CC 5410/17, 2.11.17, 276098106580250
Little Dog of Dream Heart of Pirate - Be My Dog's Salut Mayoumba
Z: Sylvia Fitze, E: Sylvia Fitze u. Jasmin Rüssing
1272.V3
Bubbling Spirit Jack Black, ÖHZB/CC 831 A, 14.11.17, black-white
Bubbling Spirit Breaking Dawn - Bubbling Spirit Chiara
Z: G. Dorner, E: Selina Haase
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1274.V1
CAC(VDH)
Von Shinbashi Ever Mine, VDH/CCC 354/18Ü, 5.2.17, slate-white
Whispering Lane Last Man Standing - Zarah von Shinbashi
ZuE: Annerose Demski
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1275.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh
Only for you von Shinbashi, DK15370/2015, 16.8.14
Angel Look Ranchero - Gloss and Glimmer von Shinbashi
Z: Annerose Demski, E: Majbritt Raedisch

1276.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(Club)
Ashantal Zavier, VDH/CER CC 5277/17Ü, 9.9.15
Olegro Katrin Reykiavik - Ashantal Ensign Of Perfection
Z: Alla Pugina, E: Sylvia Fitze
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1277.V1
CAC(VDH)
Orit de Sothis, 15558/2017, 15.12.16, trefarvet
Oscar Da Cavsa Algavia - Escada Elixier von Shinbashi
Z: Macarena Salado, E: Majbritt Raedisch
1279.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
ChinoPata's Demon Hunter, SE17588/2012, 21.2.12, mahogny
Wincent - ChinoPata's a Thought to Erinah
Z: Lena u. Lena-Maria Blom, E: Sabina Friman
1278.V3
Lionheart Kash Is King, se37044/2011, 7.5.11, black and tan
Lionheart King Of The Ring - Untouchables Material Girl
Z: Tove Stäveby, E: Sara Sjögren
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1281.vv1
Little Dog of Dream Nuit Noire, LOF 9 Ch.CHIN 7019/0, 4.12.17, black-white
Little Dog Of Dream Mateo - Jewells Get Closer
Z: Caroline Defos, E: Stefanie Leitner
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1282.SG1
Hadria Gintaro Magija, LSVK CCD 0689/17, 9.5.17, schokolade
Skazany na Sukces Roingold - Bi-Lav Plus Pervaja Ledi
ZuE: Liudmila Pavlova
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1284.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Energy Di Don't Stop Me, UKU.0324556, 30.4.17, schwarz-weiß
Yam Mey's Custom Boy - Energy Di Dom Risorto
Z: Yuliia Sychova, E: Magdalene Sojka
1286.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Believe In Dream Kraspamir, LV-40330/17, 3.1.17, Ьгопzе
Magic Оf Success Just Wln - Lrresistlble Lskra Winning Smlle
Z: I. Fedina[Miteigentümer], E: Olga Boiko-Barinska
1285.V3
Kalimera's Hot Tzatziki, se12539/2017, 12.9.16, soble
Forseti's Fine'n'dandy - Kalimera's My Name Is Talullah
ZuE: Sara Sjögren
1287.V4
Jubilantly Winning Smile, BCU 288-004126, 10.12.16, bronze-white
My Love Winning Smile - Adelina Bland Winning Smile
Z: A. V. Papkovskaya, E: Sabine Simon
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1293.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
BJSg
Hand In Glove Made Of Frabies Beauties, VDH/CER CC 5391/18 Ü, 20.11.16, slate-white
Ch Slashing Attacker Gambitas - Ch Anisia Bella Modry Vanek
Z: B. Lüdtke, E: Sylvia Fitze
1290.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Amouage von Shinbashi, VDH/CCC203/16, 24.3.16, white&sable
Vellar Pljus Lameron Days For Shinbashis - Miss Million Dollar von Shinbashi
Z: A. Demski, E: Selina Haase
1292.V3
EXxiino's Beyond Color Of Thunder, SE29199/2016, 13.4.16, black & white
ChinoPata's Demon Hunter - Ixtri's Brag About Me
ZuE: Sabina Friman
1291.SG4
Only The Best Dreams For The Future, SE37504/2013, 12.5.13, sobel
Lionheart Knock On Wood - Cipracrests Doolally
ZuE: Liz Åkerblom
 
Chinese Crested Dog - mit schleierartigem Haarkleid
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

1294.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH)
Solinos Tiger Woods, VDH/CERCC3997/10, 18.6.10, weiß
Legends Hurricane At Solinos - Cointroua Sua Sponte
Z: Iris Schultz, E: Renate Søgaard
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1295.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Be My Dog's Seven Sunday's, VDH/CER CC 5411/17, 2.11.17, 276098106512873
Little Dog of Dream Heart of Pirate - Be My Dog's Salut Mayoumba
Z: Sylvia Fitze, E: Sylvia Fitze u. Jasmin Rüssing
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1296.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Edcullen's Glade Great Lucious Lyon, VDH/CCC 312/17, 22.5.17, sable
Omegaville What A Thriller - Solino's Quin Quina
ZuE: Dominique Grünewaldt
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1297.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH)
Estillinis Dark Pepper Chill, SE19220/2015, 6.2.15
Burlesque Pillow Book - Sunstreaker Cocoa Rush
Z: Mireille Livgren, E: Stefanie Leitner
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1298.V1
CAC(VDH)
EXxiino's A Perfect Arrow, SE59072/2014, 9.12.14, black
Wincent - Ixtri's Brag About Me
ZuE: Sabina Friman
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1299.SG1
Night Orchid Alisa iz Clana Timurlana, UKU.0338580, 29.10.17, schwarz
Ovatii Sharizat Loving - Sher Apriori beautiful Ruah-in-Vifaniya
Z: O. G. Dorofee, E: Anja Rogaar
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1300.

V1
CAC(VDH)
SCh,DKCh
Kalimera's My Name Is Talullah, se48142/2012, 4.7.12
Edcullens Glade Act Of Bravery - Anirac's Tutti-Frutti
ZuE: Sara Sjögren
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1302.V1
CAC(VDH)
Only The Best Our Twinkling Star, SE57810/2015, 3.11.15, black and white
Clezel's Don't Trick Me - Fluffysteps Dream Of The Extreme
Z: Liz Åkerblom, E: Emma Åkerblom
1301.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Kalimera's Mexican Moonlight Melody, se52515/2015, 6.9.15, silver
Kalimera's Next Ticket To London - Kalimera's My Name Is Talullah
ZuE: Sara Sjögren
 
Dalmatiner
Richter Nenad Marić, SRB
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
1303.1
CAC(VDH)-V
After Midnight of the Smiling Spots, VDH/DZB28507R, 17.5.10, weiß-braun
Antaro vom Hause Picolino - Alaska vom Varbitzer Pfuhl
Z: Anna-Carina Sassnau, E: Sabrina Gaus

1304.

2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
DJCh,IntCh
Parzival vom Goldenen Hut, VDH/DZB 27805, 25.1.09, weiß-schwarz
Gwynmor Stargazer - Ivory Star vom Goldenen Hut
Z: Herbert Nagel, E: Anita u. Jürgen Hünerasky
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1305.vv1
Oleg von Buldern, VDH/DZGD 1114/18, 21.1.18, weiß-schwarz
Ch Farfalla Uiliam Artur - Curly vom Weserblick
Z: Cornelia Balster, E: Wiebke Schneider
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1312.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Lilomac's Bolinder Munktell, VDH/DZB 30217, 29.7.17, weiß-braun
Price-Spots Early Bird - Lilomac's Aloha Ohana Oliana
Z: Katharina Wiedner[Miteigentümer], E: Rima Ostkirchen
1313.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Hakiba's Lazim, DVD 5392, 10.6.17, s.w
Cenzo von der Iberquelle - Hakiba's Kadisha
Z: Tanja Kuhnert, E: Bodo Lange

1306.

V3
JCh
Xantos as Chief von Reinhold's Hüsung, VDH/DZB 30203, 17.6.17, w-s
Unit von Reinhold's Hüsung - Terra von Reinhold's Hüsung
Z: Reinhold Ebert, E: Marcel Hübner
1307.V4
Happy Dalmatian's A kind of Magic, DVD5501, 16.11.17
Spotdog's Freakly Friday - Inca Gold vom Schaesberger Wald
Z: Joey Esteves u. M. Fernandes Esteves, E: Desiree Frackowiak-Radtke u. M. Fernandes Esteves
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1315.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
KinglyDogs a Brave Soul, VDH/CDF-4058/16, 13.12.16, weiß-schwarz
Valentine Jack vom Gramzower Kloster - Somora's Endless Universe
Z: Claudia u. Yasmin Möbus, E: Claudia Möbus u. Christoph Luckhaupt
1314.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Bella Stracciatella's Blackberry Rock, DVD 5346, 9.5.17, w-s
Noemus du Bois du Bayehon - Rosebud vom Magdeburger Domfelsen
Z: Manuela u. Rebecca Töffels, E: Jörg Töffels
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1321.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
ACh
Lilomac's A Little Don Juan, VDH/DZB 29837, 7.6.14
Farfalla William Arthur - C'est la vie of Royalspot
Z: Katharina Wiedner, E: Rima Ostkirchen

1322.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
IntCh,DCh(VDH,Club)
Private Dancer of the Living Spots, VDH/DZB 29792, 1.4.14
Ch Luxury Landcruiser of the Living Spots - Ch Clair de Lune of Royalsposts
ZuE: Uta Stolper

1318.

V3
DKCh,SCh,NCh,NordCh
Kernehuset's Bacardi, DK09940/2014, 11.6.14
Spotnik's First Farao For Ormond - O'talix's Magic Mc.Luna
ZuE: Mette Christensen

1317.

V4
IntCh,DCh(VDH,Club)
Asim von der Bad Münstereifeler Höhe, VDH/CDF-3191/11, 22.6.11
Great Guy of the Living Spots - Alina of the Black Silver Mountains
Z: Christina Stöcker-Dey, E: Sonja Scharringhausen
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1323.V1
CAC(VDH)
Orion's Belt Classy Clipper, VDH/DVD 4888, 26.8.15, weiß-schwarz
Dalspots Coach Master - Somora's Eternal Tango
Z: Joanna Schulz, E: Nadine Sternberg
1324.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Indian Dogs Eye-Catcher Salishan, NHSB 3047573, 12.6.16, braun weiß
Air Cruiser Emil of Royalspots - Indian Dogs Amazing Imala
Z: RA Elzinga, E: Sonja Scharringhausen
1325.V3
Unit von Reinhold's Hüsung, VDH/DZB29600, 24.4.13, w-s
Ch Luxury Landcruiser of the Living Spots - Sixtina von Reinhold's Hüsung
Z: Reinhold Ebert, E: Vanessa Tietz
1326.SG4
Heartbreaker-Aasim aus dem Leopoldstal, VDH/CDF-3473/13, 1.10.13, weiß-schwarz
Bonito Cachorro Aasim - Darina aus dem Leopoldstal
Z: Angela Mikus[Miteigentümer], E: Petra Arens
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
1327.1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Kalua on Ice of the Living Spots, VDH/DZB 28051, 17.6.09, weiß-braun
Leander vom Gramzower Kloster - Hairy Highlight of the Living Spots
Z: Uta Stolper, E: Andrea Mansch
1328.2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
Gioia von Buldern, VDH/DZB 27964, 15.4.09, ws
Gwynmor Undercover Agent - Harley-D. vom Teutoburger Wald
ZuE: Cornelia Balster
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1330.vv1
Zoey Lee von Arabian's Stud, DVD5586, 25.2.18, w-b
Earl Emmerson vom Gramzower Kloster - Tjara von Arabion's Stud
Z: Manuela Fernandes Estves, E: Arno Umlauf
1329.vv2
Etta James von Molaos, VDH/DZGD 1140/18, 16.2.18, weiß-braun
Snowfire von Arabian's Stud - Coconut Kiss von Molaos
Z: Monika Laukamp, E: Judith u. Udo Laaken
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1332.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Odgårdens Enya, DK14381/2017, 6.6.17, weis mit braun
Kernehusets Bacardi - Odgårdens Astrid Lingren
Z: Jennie Odhlin, E: Mette Christensen
1333.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Xtra Edition von Reinhold's Hüsung, VDH/DZB 30209, 17.6.17, weiß-braun
Unit von Reinhold's Hüsung - Terra von Reinhold's Hüsung
Z: Reinhold Ebert, E: Hanna Katzor
1334.V3
Hakiba's Lamyra, VDH/DVD 5398, 10.6.17, w-s
Cenzo von der Ibergquelle - Hakiba's Kadisha
Z: Tanja Kuhnert[Miteigentümer], E: Stephanie Ehlers
1335.V4
Xenia von Arabian's Stud, DVD5416, 17.6.17
Commander O'Reilley of Royal Spots - Time for Tiffany von Arabian's Stud
Z: M. Fernandes Esteve, E: Desiree Frackowiak-Radtke
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1341.V1
CAC(VDH)
Dursley von Molaos, VDH/DZGD 818/17, 12.1.17, weiß-braun
Muta Macchiats's Césare - Unbreakable Soul vom Teutoburger Wald
ZuE: Monika Laukamp
1342.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Butterfly Trompino, COR A 1082-17/153, 17.4.17, weiß-schwarz
Croata Dals Al Capone - Mediolanum Khumba
Z: Alexandra Spaller, E: Tanja Amelsberg
1344.V3
Fortuna von der Juraquelle, VDH/DVD 5263, 1.1.17, weiß braun
Gwynmor Gallagher - Ysabeau von Nassau
Z: Karola Kistler, E: Cornelia Balster
1343.V4
Rhonja Rosalyn von den Beverstedter Mühlen, VDH/DVD 5357, 21.5.17, weiß-braun
Perfect Player Piet von den Beverstedter Mühlen - Croata Dals Daddy's Daughter
ZuE: Anke Wiemer
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1347.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
IntCh,DCh(VDH,Club)
Zimt und Zucker vom Scheibenholz, VDH/DZGD 092/13, 23.7.13
Solbo's Kayo - Kalua on Ice of the LIving Spots
Z: Petra Kujat, E: Andrea Mansch

1349.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(Club,VDH)
Oilily Amelie vom Hause Picolino, VDH DZGD 278/14, 4.7.14
Hakiba's Ghadir - Kalia Aniko vom Hause Picolino
Z: Sandra Solterbeck, E: Claudia Stresing

1352.

V3
CIB,NordCh
Mellanmöllan Honey Pie, SE49658/2013, 2.8.13
Sweetspots Top Gun - Mellanmöllan Let's Dance Salsa
Z: Annika Nilsson, E: Lena Erlandsson

1353.

V4
DCh, ESg 2017
Red Hot Chili Pepper of the Living Spots, VDH/DZB 30041, 3.9.15
Ch Private Dancer of the Living Spots - Ch Next Generation of the Living Spots
Z: Uta Stolper, E: Laetitia Stark
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1362.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Orion's Belt Claim to Fame, SE57619/2015, 26.8.15, vit-svart
Dalspots Coach Master - Somoras Eternal Tango
Z: Joanna Schulz, E: Lena Erlandsson
1357.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
United Luna von Arabians Stud, VDH/CDF-3742/15, 12.6.15, w-s
Union Jack vom Gramzzower Kloster - Mylady Dimond von Arabians Stud
Z: Manuela Fernandes Estves, E: Arno Umlauf
1359.V3
Orion's Belt Beautiful Dawn, DVD 4757, 21.2.15, weiß-schwarz
Spotborn Share The Tears - Somora's Endless Universe
Z: Joanna Schulz, E: Anke Brinkmann
1355.V4
Orion's Belt Candy Coral, VDH/DVD 4891, 26.8.15, schwarz-weiß
Dalspots Coach Master - Somora's Eternal Tango
Z: Joanna Schulz, E: Axel u. Pinky Köhler
 
Amerikanischer Akita
Richter Nenad Marić, SRB
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1363.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Ti La Shu Begging You For Mercy, VDH/AC 16/01401099, 10.10.16, grau-weiß
Estava Rain Reckless Road - Dynamic Force From Dusk Till Dawn
ZuE: Sabine u. Katja Rauhut
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1364.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
DKCh,SCh,NCh,NordCh
Redient Center of My Life, DK19856/2016, 13.3.16
Ruthdales Makin A Statement - Dayly Miracle Iz Zamka
Z: A. A. Chudakova, E: Anette u. Allan Pedersen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1365.SG1
Debbie von der Steinbacher Hallenburg, VDH/AC 17/01401199, 22.9.17, braun weis
Allister Gabritho Pibaro - Ella von St. Aposteln zu Köln
Z: J. Kühhirt, E: Nadja Michaelis
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1366.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DKCh,SCh,IntCh
Akidan Coco By Chanel, DK00013/2016, 30.11.15
Regalia's Fur De Lance - Melodor Winter Delight
ZuE: Anette u. Allan Pedersen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1367.SG1
Ella von St. Aposteln zu Köln, VDH/AC14/01400846, 19.10.14, brindel
CH Regalias Meant To Be - Ausserhalbs Dolores
Z: Herbert Johann, E: Emöke Geiß
 
Basenji
Richter Nenad Marić, SRB
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1368.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
IntCh,FCh,LuxCh,CHCh
Lord Invictus De La Tribu Val'Elsy, LOF 2002/312, 27.11.15
Ch C-Quest Jokuba Dandy Shandy - Ch Helsy Sun El Sueno Del Amigo
Z: Valerie Alexandre[Miteigentümer], E: Noel Baaser
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1369.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
ATW
Mutabaruga's Vita Third World, VDH/BKD 16/0935, 26.12.16
Ch Kingwanas Mischief Managed - Ch Mutabaruga's One Draw
ZuE: Noel Baaser
 
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Richterin Petra Stracke, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1371.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Darius King Energy of Africa, CMKU/RR/9729/17, 2.11.17, rw
Giacobbe Akono z Valdstejnskych - Bonny Golden Star Energy of Africa
Z: Ing. Jaroslav Masarik, E: Stefanie Köhn
1375.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Nyangoma Ball of Fire Baku, VDH 17/109 12873, 5.3.17
Ch Sadikifu Barmani - Ch Imkahena Hluhluwe
Z: Eileen Zajonc, E: Jahnel Krysik
1373.V3
Atamarie Aroha Tamu, VDH17/14501553, 18.7.17
Red Hot Line Kilimanjaro King Tamboti - Bashaani Emotion Katniss
Z: Stefanie Raschat, E: Alexandra Horn
1376.V4
Zahabu Ewanisha Malik, VDH17/14501518, 16.6.17, red wheaten
Dream Came True By Qwandoya - Zahabu Chigani Zaina
Z: Birgit u. Gerald Schlag, E: Sabine Mull
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1380.V1
CAC(VDH)
Tunapendana Bhanu Yaro, VDH 16/109 12504, 5.9.16, red wheaten
Bashaani Abasi-Aaragon - Gasira-Gioia of Sansibar Island
Z: Katja Lisson, E: Janine Gönültas
1384.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Mumbi Ijango, VDH 17/10912901, 9.4.17
Johokwe Obama Onyo - Mumbi Gala Makena
Z: Dr. Dieter Schulze, E: Martin Sprätz
1379.SG3
Izinja Akin's Chuma, dk01400/2017, 10.1.17, rotweißen
Farmers Guardian African Akono - Safero Á'Inja
Z: Ane Marie V. Vilhelmsen, E: Jette Pedersen
1383.SG4
Sinikiwe Adhiambo Beauregard Sivikelo, VDH 17/109 12865, 4.3.17, rw
Farmers Guardian African Akono - Halvenboom Habibuna Senta
Z: Susanne Seidenfaden Schulleri, E: Jessica Spehr
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1385.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG1
DCh(VDH)
Tunapendana Adia Ayo, VDH 15/109 11348, 26.4.15
Shayela Kimoni Ngwani Ravira - Ch Gasira-Gioia of Sansibar Island
Z: Katja Lisson, E: Markus u. Dr. Tina Benser

1389.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
C.I.B.,PLCh,LTCh,SloCh
Homer Pregowce z Jasienia, PKR.VI-17609, 21.12.13
Gepard Pręgowce z Jasienia - A By B Unique Resh Zone
ZuE: Renata Sienkiewicz

1386.

V3
PLCh
Amazulu M'Pelé in sunshine, LOF4996/0, 28.3.16
Ikimba Jambo Mandela - Amazulu Hinza Lioness
Z: Anne-Marie Marenco, E: Gabriele Hill

1388.

V4
PLCh
Giasy-Siege of Ssansibar Island, 11/10908607, 7.10.11
MultiCh Amakhosi Springbok Siege - Aziza-Jasira of Sansibar Island
Z: Heide Rüpke, E: Nadine Passmann
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1393.V1
CAC(VDH)
Shumbazino Fifth Star Arminius, VDH 15/109 11423, 16.5.15, rw
Thokoza Ngumo - Shumbazino Dareesha
Z: Filius, Ines u. Andreas, E: Gabriele Hill
1396.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Asimba Nelson vom Vogelsberg Vulkan, VDH15/10911450, 30.5.15
Mkondo wa Simba Juuchaka - Jalia von der Burg Litermont
Z: Annett Braun, E: Jakov Kristijan Ilić
1392.V3
African Amber Akono Mick, VDH13/109 10054, 16.9.13, red wheaten
Ch Bashaani Abasi-Aragon - Glenda of Dao Phuo Quoc
Z: Monika Ermer, E: Ana Isabel Calvo
1395.V4
Umzinto Bomani, VDH16/10911999, 31.3.16, red wheaten
Neo Umvuma Moka-Cubo - Kanda von Rekkas Holzhütte
Z: Friedhelm u. Rekka Indorf, E: Nicole Krinke
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1398.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH,Club)
Zahabu Abayomi Zawadi, VDH09/1450680, 14.1.09, red wheaten
Ch Rachral Abayomi Hintza - Haiba Kaisoon Chenaya
ZuE: Birgit u. Gerald Schlag
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1400.SG1
Maanhaar Primo-Creatus Hazel, NHSB 3108893, 28.6.17, weaten
Saimon's Praide Erast Melody Of My Soul - Maanhaar Primo-Creatus Bokari Nthanda Bolaneil
Z: Mw. H. Dymytrova-Kaihila, E: Cassandra van de Haar-Spijker
1399.SG2
Atamarie Aroha Amidala, VDH 17/14501555, 18.7.17, rw
Red Hot Line Kilimanjaro King Tamboti - Bashaani Emotion Katniss
ZuE: Stefanie Raschat
1403.SG3
Zahabu Ewanisha Z'Alegria, VDH17/14501521, 16.6.17, red wheaten
Dream Come True By Qwandoya - Zahabu Chigani Zaina
ZuE: Birgit u. Gerald Schlag
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1413.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Ayala van slangs beek, VDH 17/109 12746, 5.3.17, red wheaten
Ch Farmers Guardian African Akono - Mafati Didiva
ZuE: Reinhard Badtke
1414.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Egoli Sundance Nala Nyota Kwa Afrika, VDH 16/145 01446, 10.10.16, rw
Ikimba Jambo Mandela - Dalili Kwa Afrika Amaziha Malaika
Z: Birgi Brueger, E: Eri Brandt
1415.V3
Bashima Dene Uzuri of Cradock SA, VDH17/109 13082, 20.5.17, read weathen
African Wizzard of Sangoma - African Dream Xola of Munaya Kusini
Z: Stephanie Schmiedekind, E: Ralf Großbodt
1412.V4
African Amber Dream Delilah, VDH 17/109 12847, 5.4.17, redwheaten
Bashaani Emotion Massai - Glenda of Dao Phu Quoc
Z: Monika Ermer, E: Katrin Honemann
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1419.

V1
CAC(VDH)
C.I.B.,PLCh,LTCh,SloCh,HRCh,LVCh,CZCh
IDA Pregowce z Jasienia, PKR.Vi-19503, 23.9.15
Glenaholm Taariq - A By B Unique Resh Zone
ZuE: Renata Sienkiewicz

1420.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(VDH)
Shumbazino Felisheya Latika, VDH 15/109 11428, 16.6.15
Thokoza Ngumo - Shumbazino Dareesha
Z: Ines u. Andreas Filius, E: Ines Filius

1416.

V3
DCh(VDH),DKCh,DCh
Safero A'inja, DK01778/2013, 14.7.12
M'gongo Tasu A'mwisho - Zuritamu Darina
Z: Marianne Kreft, E: Ane Marie V. Vilhelmsen

1418.

V4
DCh(VDH)
Mafati Didiva, VDH 14/109 10703, 8.8.14
Ch Zungwini Nordstern - Ye Japha Mbanza Lola
Z: Peter Burfeindt, E: Reinhard Badtke
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1426.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Fari Xarit d'Afrique, VDH 16/14501380, 1.4.16
Demba Xarit d'Afrique - Ch Mapambazuko Buumi Xarit d'Afrique
ZuE: S. u. H. Dilk
1423.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Sinikiwe Adhiambo Avondale Zola, VDH 14/109 10890, 29.10.14, red wheaten
Bravo Top Secret Adhiambo - Halvenboom Habibuna Senta
Z: Susanne Schulerie, E: Sabine u. Robert Healy
1427.V3
Ngikhona Ijaba Jameelah, VDH 16/109 12493, 24.7.16, red wheaten
IntCh Kennebec's Final Answer - Ngikhona C'Atien Thembi
ZuE: Gabriele Fuchs-Wessel
1424.SG4
Meranga Grande Hera, VDH 15/017 3305, 15.3.15, red wheaten
Yaw Adyuba Royal Hi Nez - Meranga Grande Fahra
Z: Irene Simka-Marek, E: Jan Lüneberg
 
Beagle
Richter Martin Klopsch, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

1429.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DKCh,DCh(VDH),DVCh(VDH),WVW
Dynamic Flyers Posh Teddy, S59562/2009, 14.8.09, trefarvet
Dynamic Flyers Silent Night Wind - Free Strides Bright Eyes
Z: Mette u. Lars Elmkjær, E: Britt Neumann

1430.

2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
DCh(VDH)
Cuddling Cheeks E's James T.Kirk, VDH/BCD 09-646, 19.8.09, tricolour
Scentini the Aviator - Cuddling Cheeks born to be Lady Tara
Z: Beate Quast, E: Marion u. Heiko Behning
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1431.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Ob-La-Di's Pale Blue Eyes, DK09118/2017, 3.5.17, tricolour
Fanta's Brand Makes People Talk - Golden Twig's Brown Eyed Girl
Z: Morten Roslyng Johansson, E: Jørgen Lawaetz
1432.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Cuddling Cheeks Phoenix, 276094502058107, 15.6.17, tricolour
Cuddling Cheeks Key Largo - Cuddling Cheeks E's seven of nine
Z: Beate u. Heinrich Quast, E: Christina Heilemann
1436.SG3
Sparkling Magic The Right Thing, DK18911/2017, 4.11.17, tricolour
Starbuck Torbay Scandal at Woodland West - Susquatch Fabulous Cassandra
ZuE: Linn Matthisson
1434.SG4
Jar Jar the Vision of Harmony, VDH/BCD 17-467, 15.8.17, tricolour
New Impressions Quent Qurtis - Gymea the Vision of Harmony
Z: Susanne u. Frank Wiegand, E: Elke Hülsmann
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1438.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
KBHJV,DJCh(Club,VDH)
Sweet Courage Elrond, DK00796/2017, 7.12.16, tricolour
Hobbit Bilbo Murphy's law - Sweet Courage Golden Heart
Z: Per Hergott Petersen, E: Lotte Højmark Tang
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1440.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh,DCh(VDH)
Sweet Courage Apollo, SE18812/2016, 21.11.15
Absolutly Spotless Zeus - Sweet Courage Christmas Jones
Z: Per Hergott Petersen, E: Britt Neumann

1441.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DKCh,DCh,IntCh
Holtebakken's Fabulous Melvin, DK16952/2013, 6.9.13
Starbuck Torbay About Face - Ob-La-Di's Flying Amelia Earhart
Z: Helle Bech Gravesen, E: Lise-Lotte Teilmand
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

1442.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DKCh,DCh,IntCh
Holtebakken's Aslan, DK08541/2011, 30.4.11
Lanbur's Cafe Macchiato - Free Stride's Lucky Rescue
Z: Helle Bech Gravesen, E: Lise-Lotte Teilmand
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1443.SG1
Molesend Sandman, VDH/BCD 17-066, 28.9.16, lemon-white
Davricard Harrison - Molesend Kashmir
Z: M. W. u. J. S. Goldberg, E: Ute Haußner-Unger
1444.SG2
Interim's Sir Simeon Sexton, VDH/BCD 14-197, 23.3.14
Red Baron Comeback Time-To-Shine - Interim's Lady Nettle Newelle
Z: Dr. B. Rudorf-Stever, E: Jürgen Burau
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1449.SG1
Sweet Courage American Sweetheart, DK16291/2017, 30.8.17, tricolour
Milroc Swing For The Fence - Sweet Courage Golden Heart
ZuE: Per Hergott Petersen
1448.SG2
Nounourse de la Meute D'Astérion, VDH/BCD 18-135, 14.9.17
Ch Le grand magicien blanc de la Meute D A'stérion - Ch Je t'aime de la Meute D A'stérion
Z: Coralie Finck, E: Martina Plum
1447.SG3
Cuddling Cheeks Remember Elektra, VDH/BCD 17-554, 13.10.17, tricolour
Cuddling Cheeks Hard Days Night - Cuddling Cheeks Kiss me Quick
Z: Beate u. Heinrich Quast, E: Holger u. Silvia Wolinski
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1450.SG1
Chequer's Countess Sophie, VDH/BCD 17-193, 17.4.17, tricolour
Dufosee Lawrence - Julemark Fleur
ZuE: Sven Röhlke
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1452.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DKCh
Sweet Courage Aphrodite, DK00107/2016, 21.11.15
Absolutely Spotless Zeus - Sweet Courage Christmas Jones
ZuE: Per Hergott Petersen

1451.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
IntCh
Susquatch Fabulous Cassandra, Dk04066/2012, 14.2.12
Skansehøj's DeeJay - Susquatch Call Me Afrodite
Z: Karen Ulrich, E: Linn Matthisson
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

1455.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH,BCD)
Sweet Courage Éowyn, VDH/BCD 17-598, 7.12.16
Hobbit Bilbo Murphy's law - Ch Sweet Courage Golden Heart
Z: Per Hergott Petersen, E: Martina Plum
1453.SG2
Velvet Rose of Disney's Clan, VDH/BCD16-323, 23.5.16
Dufosee Lawrence - Nobody's like Selma of Disney's Clan
Z: Claudia u. Janna Teske, E: Claudia Teske
1456.SG3
Sweet Courage Ginger Undercover, DH19436/2014, 4.11.14
Absolutely Spotless Szach - Sweet Courage Fox On The Run
ZuE: Per Hergott Petersen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1458.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Bella Bella von Ottenbeck, VDH/BCD 14-148, 14.3.14, tricolour
Ob-La-Di's Dust of Pantalaimon - Sadie Countess of the Silky Village
ZuE: Silke Johns
 
Yorkshire Terrier
Richter Norbert Albrecht, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1459.vv1
Fortunate Boy vom Woogthal, VDH/1.DYC 23058, 16.1.18, 276098106633611
D.J.Scandale Obsession vom Woogthal - You are my Lovely vom Woogthal
Z: Brigitte Piros, E: Ekaterina Rakhmanova
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1460.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Devils of York Thunder In Storm, A 2366-18/086, 18.2.17, 968000010191127
Path To Perfection Draco Malfoy - Devils of York Endless Love
Z: Barbara Szakacs, E: Eva Szabo

1462.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(VDH,Kft,1DYC),BJSg
Royal Boutique Pokerface, VDH/1.DYC 23079Ü, 5.1.17, 643094100458525
Royal Boutique Kamikadze - Royal Boutique She Took My Heart
Z: Olga Andreeva, E: Holger Hempel
1463.V3
Blue Amulett Absolute Man, LV-40758/17, 12.1.17, 616093900315778
Caraneal's Bugsy Malone - Blue Amulett Emotion Energy
ZuE: Natalia Kamisarova
1461.V4
Crazy Touch of Bregadoon, DK15958/2017, 20.2.17, 276098106426508
A special Touch of Bregadoon - Hey Girl of Bregadoon
Z: Kerstin Meyer, E: Anne Lise Doweszeit
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1464.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
PLCh
Cool Mohito Styl Jantarowa Fuga, PKR:III-69986, 24.10.11, 616246000017955
Blue Sansara Celebrity Winner The Pooh - Dahlia Dee Trixi
Z: Alina Hajdasz, E: Paulina Pasiut

1466.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
ROCh
Hunderwood Magic Lover, A 2277-17/086, 1.6.16, 250269802763770
Hunderwood Idol - Hells Angel Wild Fantasy
Z: Eric Bernard, E: Eva Szabo
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1467.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh
Blue Minatures Not for Everyone, VDH/1.DYC 22613, 2.6.16, 276094502011384
Royal Gentle Guards Angelo - Mighty Heroes Pippa
Z: Sylvia Bernard, E: Richarda Viebrock
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
1468.1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Classi'c Star Elaya, VDH1.DYC 19057, 20.11.07, 276097200829467
Monsieur von Conny's Eck - Dana on Bernie's Farm
ZuE: Christa Wolff
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1470.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Gudyork Enya, DK15959/2017, 1.4.17, 900182001282050
Yorkhouse Style Me Vintage - Godyork Jingles
Z: Eva Gudernová, E: Anne Lise Doweszeit
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1472.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(VDH,KFt,1.DYC),AlpJ
Because I Love you Can't get enough, VDH/1DYC 22719, 14.10.16, 276097202369044
Ch Tribute to Queen's Ever So Clever - Ch Maika von Terry's Checkpoint
ZuE: Hela-Marina Wilke-Honsbrock

1471.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH.Club)
Corina von der Maximilliansmühle, VDH,1.DYC21380, 27.10.12, 276096909206694
Tribute to Queen'sEver So Clever - U-Tasha vom Mönchhof
ZuE: Bettina Hasse
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1473.V1
CAC(VDH)
Blue Miniatures' One for me, VDH/1.Dyc 22671, 20.7.16, 276095610160588
Royal Gentle Guards Angelo - Mighty Heroes Babybel
ZuE: Sylvia Bernard
 
Basset Hound
Richter Peter Harsányi, H
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1474.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Beauchasseur Biscotti, VDH 15/095Ü01634, 20.4.15, tricolour
Topsfield-Sanchu Cannoli - Beauchasseur Mustang Sally
Z: Chris Lawrence, E: Marlis Willhöft
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1475.SG1
Timpetoes Ukulele, VDH 17/09501754, 30.3.17, tricolour
Beauchasseur Biscotti - Ch. Timpetoes Letkiss
Z: Marlis Willhöft, E: Marlis Willhöft u. Angelika Meier
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1476.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Timpetoes Sydney, VDH 16/09501727, 28.11.16, tricolour
Beauchasseur Midnight Express - Timpetoes Keesha
ZuE: Marlis Willhöft
 
Weißer Schweizer Schäferhund
Richter Peter Harsányi, H
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

1477.

1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DJCh,DCh,DKCh
Herr Fuchur von der Herrin vom See, VDH/RWSReg.00/1142, 21.5.09, 276093400001620
Born to Win White Dante - Ceja von der Herrin vom See
Z: Christiane Laabs, E: Nicole Urbach
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1478.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Lennox Lewis vom Durbuscher Forst, VDH/RWSReg.17/2928, 26.7.17, 276098106533244
VCh Diabolo vom Durbuscher Forst - New Moon vom Sutumer Grund
ZuE: Elke Schmudde
1479.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
T-Rex vom Sutumer Grund, VDH/RWS17/2942, 25.9.17, 276094100244268
Joyful white Angels Amadeus - Viva la vie of the white wolves Home
Z: M. Bortel, E: Anika Timm
1480.SG3
Ramses vom Niehuser See, VDH/RWS17/2947, 22.9.17, 276093400752701
Kentalo vom Sutumer-Grund - Nelua vom Niehuser See
Z: Anika Timm, E: Georg Sievers
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1482.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
NLJCh,JW,BNLJW
More Flashing Jewel de la Tour de Babel, NHSB 3070680, 11.9.16, 250268600076803
Idaho de la Tour de Babel - Gai-Jin de l'Esprit du Tao
Z: C. Lievois, E: R. C. Kort

1483.

SG2
DJCh(VDH),BJCh
Sundar vom Sutumer-Grund, VDH/RWS 17/2837, 11.2.17, 276094100221813
Kentalo vom Sutumer-Grund - Mia vom Lützelbacher Land
Z: Manuela Bortel, E: Lothar Zimmermann
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1486.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLCh,BJWNL
Vivid Daydream Aristide, NHSB 2936856, 1.9.13, 528140000535136
Elegant Ghost des Garous du Maquis - Yump for Joy of the WWH
Z: I. Harmsen, E: Melina Harmsen

1485.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
EWJ,DCh,VA
Here I am vom Sutumer Grund, VDH/RWS14/2358, 16.10.14, 276094100198979
Ch Uncle Sam vom Sutumer Grund - Viva La Vie of White Wolves Home
Z: Manuela Bortel, E: Manuela u. Nina Bortel

1484.

V3
NLCh,NLJCh,JW
Flashing Jewel Explosive Design, NHSB 3013324, 23.7.15, 528140000625876
Xeno vom Sutumer Grund - Lenmana vom Terluner Schloss
ZuE: R. C. Kort
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1488.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
D'Louis Heroes oft he White Shepherds, VDH/BVWS2015A01593, 14.12.15, 276094501086352
Handur vom Bozener Hof - Mistyknights Hot Shot for White Knight
Z: Ivetta Nyari, E: Ingo Sieg
1487.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Outlaw white Bandit vom Niehuser See, VDH/RWS 16/2601, 13.2.16, 276090010828566
Ch Hay Jay Prince vom Niehuser See - MCh Luana vom Sutumer Grund
Z: Anika Timm, E: Claudia Schatz
1490.V3
Neverending Tales Eis Age Elvis, VDH/RWS15/2508, 14.8.15, weiß
Neverending Tales Attila - Diva Aurin vom Niehuser See
Z: Ralph u. Nicole Urbach, E: Nicole Urbach
1489.V4
Andres Miguel Bohemian Bluemoon, CMKU/ACO/3745/16, 20.4.16, 95301001018314
Avalon Altaja - Chelsea zBrdske smecky
Z: Komurkowa, E: Nicole Henschke
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1491.vv1
Sky of Havanna vom Niehusersee, VDH/RWS 18/3027, 22.2.18
Made to Measure Fender Fountaine - Havanna vom Niehusersee
Z: Anika Timm, E: Petra Behmer
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1493.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Neverending Tales Hopeful Aurins Saima, VDH/RWS17/2960, 19.8.17, 276094500552123
Kruise King z Rance Montara - Diva Aurin vom Niehuser See
Z: Ralph u. Nicole Urbach, E: Nicole Urbach
1494.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Thora vom Sutumer-Grund, VDH/RWS17/2943, 25.9.17, 276094100244271
Joyfull White Angel's Amadeus - Viva la Vie of the White Wolves Home
Z: Manuela Bortel, E: Lothar Zimmermann
1492.SG3
Lotte Neverending Tales Hetty, VDH/RWS17/2958, 19.8.17, 276094500552121
Kruise King z Ranče Montara - Diva Aurin vom Niehuser See
Z: Ralph u. Nicole Urbach, E: Stephanie Maurer
1496.SG4
Eskaya Heissen Szczesliwy Zwierzyniec, PKR.I-85976, 31.3.17, 616093900360961
Mozart White Ancilias - Kleopatra Lohrien
Z: Marcin Owczarek, E: Nicole Mann
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1497.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
NJCh
Alba Fides Amor Amor, 3077600, 4.4.17
Elite De L'aige De La Tournelle - Vivid Daydream Poppy Honey
Z: M. W. Schott, E: Marieke Schott
1498.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
It's me Chenoa von der Nordhelle, VDH/RWS 17/2831, 12.1.17, 276098106389277
Kuperis Vejuonos Serksnas - x Jezz la nieta de Hope von der Nordhelle
ZuE: Nicole Henschke
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1500.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLCh,NLJCh,JW
Flashing Jewel Extra Ordinary, NHSB 3013329, 23.7.15, 528140000621334
Xeno vom Sutumer Grund - Lenmana vom Terluner Schloss
ZuE: R. C. Kort
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1506.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG2
FCIW,JW,DJCh
P.S. I Love you vom Sutumer-Grund, VDH/RWS16/2736, 17.8.16, 276094100214916
Ch Luzifer's Fighter vom Sutumer Grund - Ch Joyfull white Angel's Boo
ZuE: Manuela Bortel
1504.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Capri von der Alsterperle, VDH/RWSReg.14/2294, 16.7.14, 276096907055472
Diabolo vom Durbuscher Forst - Abby-Lou like a Pearl in the Sun
ZuE: Sabine Weier

1502.

V3
NLCh
Vivid Daydream Poppy Honey, 2936849, 1.9.13
Liquid Gold Of The Heart Of Lothian - Vivid Daydream A Summer Angel
Z: I. S. Harmsen, E: Marieke Schott
1503.V4
Elegante-Hailey Heroes of The White Shepherds, VDH/BVWS2016A01720, 16.6.16, 276095610190206
MCh Handur vom Bozener Hof - MCh Hero Lotws
ZuE: Ivetta Nyari
 
Chihuahua - kurzhaarig
Richter Peter Harsányi, H
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1507.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Krassel Magic Talisman, VDH/CKDÜ330, 29.7.17, creme
Dzhaneliti Star Lunik - Krassel Scarlett O' Hara
Z: E. Sokolova, E: L. Krefeld
1508.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
By Mylove's Choco Boy, DK16102/2017, 11.9.17, chocolate
By Mylove's Fair Play - River Of Chocolate Volpino-Mini
ZuE: Elsebeth Frederiksen
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1510.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(CKD)
Harmony Emotions S Lipetskih Ozer, RKF 4722250/VDH CKD Ü 322, 22.11.16, blue fawn
Ch Vikoli Bely Medved L.O. - Ch I Love You Soo S Lipetskih Ozer
Z: D. I. Kostin, E: Claus-Dieter Stoll
1509.V2
oA
Chico Amigo Rhythm Is A Dancer, NHSB 3068410, 6.1.17, sable
Chico Amigo Oh My Ozzy - El La Qwinta's Chico's Antonietta
Z: E. G. C. J. Wittebol-van Helden, E: Hillie van der Werff
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1511.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
IntCh,DCh,MexCh
Je Moreno Picasso, FCML 9321-B VDH/CKD Ü271, 10.4.15
Ch Bramvers Love Me More - Ch Je Moreno Guanabana
Z: J. Moreno, E: Claus-Dieter Stoll
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1512.vv1
Misty Meadow's Leave A Light on, SE37751/2018, 23.1.18, cream
Misty Meadow's Big Bang - Lisa Simpson Di San Gimignano
Z: Tuula Lehtinen Cochetti, E: Therese Christensen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1514.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Chi-esta's Of Fun Our DramaQueen, VDH/CKD9767/17, 8.9.17, tricolour
Braveheart vom Drachental - Heart N' Soul at Madurodogs
ZuE: L. Krefeld
1513.SG2
Juicy Fruit S Lipetskih Ozer, RKF 5018611/VDH CKD Ü 323, 20.7.17, red and white
Ch Belissimo Bravo I Did It Again - Ch I Love You Soo S Lipetskih Ozer
Z: D. I. Kostin, E: Claus-Dieter Stoll
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1517.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Krassel Family Jewel, VDH/CKDÜ319, 4.2.17, fawn
Krassel My Sweet Pluton - Krassel Betsey Johnson
Z: E. Sokolova, E: L. Krefeld

1515.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
ROJCh,HJCh
Explozive Dynamite Angel of music, SE11036/2017, 22.11.16, bluefawn
The Small One's Touch on Fire - Miss-Bi-Bi
Z: Therese Brandt Christensen, E: Therese Christensen
1516.SG3
Tijuana's Latina, VDH/CKD 9586/17, 5.3.17, weiß-braun gescheckt
Lovely Fool's Jolly Joker - Tijuana's Zarina
ZuE: Renate Mari
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1519.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DKCh,PLCh,SICh,DCh
Desert Diamond's Sonja, DK19396/2015, 12.11.15
Desert Diamond's Blue Velvet - Desert Diamond's Golden Girl
Z: Lise-Lotte Bekker, E: Elsebeth Frederiksen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1521.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Voxel Ux Million Dollar Baby, VDH/CKD Ü282, 1.2.16, fawn
Misty Meadows Skater Boy - Molly de Valle Naranco
Z: R. Psiarska, E: L. Krefeld
1520.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Small is beautiful Touch the sky, SE30430/2016, 5.4.16, red sobel
Small is beautiful's Fine Mess - Champion of my heart Gabriella
Z: Samuel u. Gabriella Carlid, E: Therese Christensen
 
Chihuahua - langhaarig
Richter Peter Harsányi, H
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1523.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Guess Who Baby Divine Diamonds, CMKU/CHI/22313/17, 15.10.17, creme
Sibirskiy Brend Paradise For Soul - Call Me Camille Divine Diamonds
Z: Diana Sulcova, E: A. E. de Bruijne
1524.SG2
By Mylove's Innocent Guardian, DK16061/2017, 18.9.17, red
By Mylove's Nice By Nature - By mylove's Nolimit Innocent
ZuE: Elsebeth Frederiksen
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1525.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Hattori The Master Chibianco, PKR.IX-76592, 23.1.17, crème mit weiß
Andrew Avenger Divine Diamonds - Elin Land Kira Mystic Beauty
Z: Chibianco, E: Monika-Domicela Nawrocki
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1527.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh VK
Fast and Furious, DK13737/2013, 10.7.13
Chico - Delujobrisha
Z: Charlotte Frederiksen, E: Marianne Hansen

1526.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
GRCh,RCh,DCh
I'm Legend Made In Mexico, SPKP 7283, 24.7.15
Helmiaisen Legend Of Legends - Wonderful Zuzanin Raj
Z: Lenka Siskova, E: A. E. de Bruijne
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1528.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
La Bora's Antonio Banderas, VDH/CKD 9221/16, 23.4.16, black and tan
Malawee of Uttopia's Dream - La Bora's Yosie
ZuE: Gabriele Bora
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1529.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Amazing Dream PS I Love You, SE14120/2018, 17.11.17, creme
Helmiäisen Tornado - Amazing Dream I Love Cake
Z: Camilla Mikkelsen, E: Helena Sundh
1530.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
By Mylove's Choco Cookie, DK16107/2017, 11.9.17, chokolade
By Mylove's Fair Play - River Of Chocolate Volpino-Mini
Z: Elsebeth Frederiksen, E: Marianne Hansen
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1532.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Bramver's Bazaine, SE56766/2017, 12.5.17, creme
Bramver's Vip Taste - Bramver's Pashmina
Z: Chizuru Kadowaki, E: Helena Sundh

1534.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(VDH,CKD,VK)
Mistik Shain Choice of my Heart, VDH/CKD Ü 324, 1.3.17, creme
Mistik Shain Rich Reward - MultiCh Sweet Indeed Mistik Dance
Z: Natalia Ermakova, E: Christine Klimmek
1533.V3
Black Mamba Scavo, VDH-VK 18/CHÜ00164, 20.1.17, schwarz mit weißer brust
Misty Meadows Gianduotto-PC - Miracle Flower Scavo
Z: Scavo, E: Monika-Domicela Nawrocki
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1535.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
C.I.B.,DKCh,NCh,PLCh,ROCh
Amazing Dream Heavenly Blue, SE53371/2016, 2.9.14
Misty Meadow's Orlando Furioso - Amazing Dream Burberry Star
Z: Camilla Mikkelsen, E: Helena Sundh
 
Landseer
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

1536.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
BOS
DCh(VDH,VLD)
Goliath-Bootsmann von Avalon, VDH/VLD Reg. 080, 21.5.09, schwarz-weiß
Hilliges Federico - Escada von Avalon
Z: Karin Müller-Rostin, E: Nicole Späth
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1538.vv1
Faniloharoos Duell I Texas, S 17853/2018, 24.1.18
Elvis von des Baches Rauschen - Melody
Z: Charlotte Andersson, E: Pernilla Lindgren
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1539.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Fuerza Real Don Diego, EST-02643/17, 4.5.17
Besiktas no more Ace to Play - Fuerza Real Dona Carisa
Z: Alar Vinkel, E: Andreas Breitenstein
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1541.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
NLCh,NLJCh,JW
Zadok Thorn Asgard, NHSB 3036487, 8.3.16
Icikarma's Toy Story - Ch Xanne Thorn Asgard
ZuE: P. A. Klok
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1542.V1
oA
Call me Chevy vom Göhrderand, VDH/VLD 3078-16, 24.6.16, weiß-schwarz
Ycatek Belun us Arsnouphis - Casey vom Amber Lake
Z: Barbara Feldmann, E: Daniela Poppe
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1543.vv1
Ylea vom Deistertal, VDH LZB 6314, 23.1.18, schwarz-weiß
Genscher von der Berkelaue - Palisha vom Deistertal
Z: Kerstin Stenke, E: Gerwin Westermann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1544.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Cimba vom Veltruper Land, VDH DLZB6153, 8.4.17
Mylord von der Schwanenburg - Polly vom Deistertal
Z: Harald Flintermann, E: Petra Leifeld
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1546.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
NLCh
Zynta-Zoë Thorn Asgard, NHSB 3036493, 9.3.16
Icikarma's Toy Story - Ch Xanne Thorn Asgard
ZuE: P. A. Klok
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1548.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Landgold money Honey of Elvis, SE 14789/2017, 29.12.16
Elvis von des Baches Rauschen - Indyra vom Wulsberg
ZuE: Pernilla Lindgren
 
Basset artésien normand
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

1549.

SG1
J
Kaislan Tilan Le Camembert, SE21753/2013, 31.1.13
Danton Des Terres Du Doux Lieu - Isis Heritage De Toundra
Z: Hanna Hyvärinen, E: Catrin EngbergTukia
 
Basset fauve de Bretagne
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1550.SG1
Ingdam's Moulin Rouge, se51188/2016, 6.9.16, fauve
Soletrader Rowanberry - Ingdam's Florence Loisel
ZuE: Ingrid Kleineidam
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1551.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Ingdam's Belle Amour, se51190/2016, 6.9.16, fauve
Soletrader Rowanberry - Ingdam's Florence Loisel
ZuE: Ingrid Kleineidam
 
Bayrischer Gebirgsschweißhund
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1552.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
JWW,NLJCh,DJCh,LuxJCh,JW,BJWLU
Brawura Z Krainy Przodków, NHSB 3092334, 24.11.16, rot
Canto Z Ivetkinho Dvora - Uroda Z Krainy Przodków
Z: K. Szpila, E: M. J. Lammerts
 
Black and Tan Coonhound
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1553.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(VDH)
Boyscout Boone vom wilden Holz, VDH 15/139 00082, 15.12.15, black and tan
Windbourne Cowboy Up - Chase and Pleasure's Darling
Z: Frank Neumann, E: Manuela Bertelt
 
Français tricolore
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1554.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG2
Albert, VDH15/132R00021, 31.5.13, tricolour
Carlos - Loulou
ZuE: Karena Justen
 
Gonczy Polski
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden
1556.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Moris Dzicza Simiga, PKR.WU.VI-20560, 4.7.16
Cekin Dziczy Amok - Cela Zimny Trop
Z: Marcin Freier, E: Michel Reimer
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
1558.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Cara von der Fischbeker Heide, VDH 16/19700040, 11.4.16
Gramen Klusujaca Sfora - Raja Asanegra
Z: Anke u. Peter Scholtz, E: Markus Heine
1557.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Bora vom Brackenstern, VDH 17/19700079, 19.5.17
Sulek Laufer Polski - Hreczka Klusujaca Sfora
ZuE: Ewa Klein
 
Griffon bleu de Gascogne
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
1559.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Maya du Petit Coutouras, VDH/CCF 16/167Ü00084, 7.6.16
Dumbo de l'echo de Jailloux - Joconde
Z: Guy Finel, E: Sebastian Beinroth
 
Petit Basset griffon vendéen
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1560.SG1
Armani Code vom Brakerhaus, VDH/VCD 16/15200532, 15.5.16, tricolour
Bruno vom Aschautal - Funny Farina vom Hoxwier
ZuE: Marion Meisemeyer
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1561.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
After Me A Piece Of Heaven, DK02812/2018, 29.11.17, tricolour
Ch Nightdream Christiano Ronaldo - Ch Soletrader Just Jazz
Z: Kristina Bergström, E: Jette Vind Ramvad
 
Petit bleu de Gascogne
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1562.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
JWW,DKV,DKJV
Cee De Bleu Sandy Claus, SE13115/2017, 24.12.16, blå
Diego Od Smutne Ricky - Flora Du Pin Noir De La Goutte
Z: Nina Celion, E: Eva Nihlén
 
Slovenský Kopov (Slowakischer Laufhund)
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1563.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Beeke von der Hofschule, VDH/SBV 2013-106, 22.8.13, schwarz mit brand
Hasso von der Schweinegrube - Frieda vom Seemühler Forst
Z: Dirk Schorcht, E: Anja Grabbert
 
Perro de agua español (Spanischer Wasserhund)
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1564.SG1
Honesto De Turcandaluz, VDH 17/12501066, 11.6.17, weiß-schwarz
Amigo Del Agua Dinio - Bahar De Turcadaluz
ZuE: Bärbel Rohde
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1565.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
Melbourne Turcandaluz Of The Marjohrita, LOF 8 C.E. EPS 505/0, 7.10.16, braun-weiß
Casper - Hye Of The Marjohrita
Z: Margarita Craig, E: Bärbel Rohde
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

1569.

SG1
BalticJCh
Zorrazo Kisses n'Hugs Pheobe Okeanija, HR 10136 ŠVP, 3.7.17, black with white
Do The Hokey Pokey De Sinkovic - Zorrazo You're All I Need
Z: Marika Fredrikson-Sinkovic, E: Saulius Jermolajevas
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1570.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
CIB,NordCh,NLCh,LuxCh
Bubbelmammas Hot n' Tot, SE47147/2013, 30.7.13
Eyeball's Uni-Je-Brillo - Vällsjöbubblan
ZuE: Sonja Söderlind
 
Lagotto Romagnolo
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1574.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Il granaio dei Malatesta Tevere, RSR 17/95665, 9.4.17, bianco arancio
Il granaio dei Malatesta Tiramisu - Il granaio dei Malatesta Quella
Z: Monica Benelli, E: Franz-Peter Schmickler
1573.SG2
High Emotion Oops, VDH 17/14202274, 14.8.17, wsbr
Cima vom Rittergut München - Nefryt Bella Mia
Z: Wolfgang Abel, E: Katharina Schmickler
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1575.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Int,B,NLCh
Barney vom Wapelstern, NHSB 2965270, 24.3.13
Comes Cordis Quirin - Comes Cordis Ophelia
Z: C. Johannknecht, E: Sandy Haringman

1576.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NORDCh,SVCh
Galottens Nix, SE29213/2011, 3.4.11
Nostryffelns Federico - Galottens Althea Rosea
Z: Pernilla Andersson, E: Frida Wikström
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1577.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
EuJSg,DJCh
Il Granaio dei Malatesta Naldone, ROI 16/128626, 4.6.16
Il Granaio dei Malatesta Lambrusco - Il Granaio dei Malatesta Miranda
Z: Monica Benelli, E: Tanja Nowak
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1580.SG1
Accompagnatore Zina, VDH17/142002391, 7.10.17
Comes Cordis Othello - Accompagnatore Titina
ZuE: Hans-Werner Preisig
1579.SG2
Angie de lütt Nordlicht, VDH 17/14202283, 18.8.17, weiß braun
Sempre d iritto Beppone - Davina vom Söllerweg
Z: Vera Kwaterski, E: Gorgio de Matteis
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1581.SG1
Folletti di Tartufo Ilaria, VDH 17/142 02128, 26.2.17, roano marrone
Cassanova Gorska Fantazja - Folletti di Tartufo Eboli
Z: Lieselotte Bergmann, E: Tanja Pals
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1583.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Davina vöm Söllerweg, VDH 15/14201539, 18.8.15
Edo - Casa illanre Amelita
Z: Irmgard Schneider, E: Vera Kwaterski
1582.SG2
Comes cordis Fenja, VDH16/14201820, 20.5.16, braun
Cassanova Górska Fantazja - Comes cordis Xenia
Z: Ute Ruoff, E: Margit Borger
 
English Setter
Richter Börge Espeland, N
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1585.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BOB
Belton Pearls Bittersweet symphony, VDH/DPSZ ES17/014, 23.11.17, blue
Jupee z Mesinske hajovny - Charming Vagabonds Glamour Girl
ZuE: Sabine Niebuhr
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1586.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Fanchon Live Is Life Selah Sue, NHSB 3061800, 30.10.16, orange
Ch Fanchon Call Me Maybe Mitch - Ch Dunley Nothing Compares To You
ZuE: Mike Brown
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

1587.

SG1
DJCh(VDH),ESg
Charming Vagabonds High Beauty Vision, VDH/DPSZ ES 15/016, 23.4.15
Ch Tabasco Simarilion - Ch Charming Vagabonds Adventura-Paulina
Z: Tanja Pankotsch, E: Elke Deichholz
 
Gordon Setter
Richter Börge Espeland, N
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1588.SG1
Yuke Black Star of Heathmoor, 16/173, 29.11.16
Jackpot of the Black Fellows - Unchained Melody Black Star of Heathmoor
Z: Doris Helle, E: Roswitha u. Marco Scholz-Brinkhoff
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1589.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DCh(VDH)
Jumex from the Gordons Lodge, ÖHZB-GS 1434, 25.1.15
Yukki Hill Taste of Success - Fairray Buisinessclass
Z: Bruni Bock, E: Ellen Kaling
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

1590.

SG1
AZP
Mister Maxwell in love with Dorea, ÖHZGBS1418, 28.5.14
Lamborghini lack Ivi - Kiowa in love with Dorea
Z: Doris Archam, E: Heike Fröhning
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1592.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
JCh,DCh,NLCh,IntCh,DVCh
Lotte van de Bisontocht, NHSB 2704901, 9.5.08
Laurelhach Moviestar - Guess who Hunter of the Highlands
Z: Yvonne Zwart, E: Janina Behn

1591.

2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
VCh
Moonflower Black-Star of Heathmoor, GS 08/144, 28.9.08, black&tan
Earth Fire from Fire'sons Garden - Forester's of Happy-Girl of Darkmoor
Z: Doris Helle, E: Thorsten Windeler
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1593.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Yukki Hill Quite Unique Lady, RKF 4852417, 12.3.17
Triseter Ebonie Yarra - Yukki Hill My Fair Lady
Z: Alexandra Tolmacheva, E: Janina Behn
1594.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Flynnrock's Lovely Hayley, VDH/DPSZ GS 17/097, 9.6.17
Farquharson's Melon Punch - Flynnrock's Jo'Minna
ZuE: Nastasja u. Ramona Vatter
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1595.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH),GJW
XX for Blanche von der wilden Horde, VDH DPSZ GS 16/135, 11.9.16
Laurelhach Encrypt - Päivi von der wilden Horde
Z: Andrea Stegmaier, E: Sabine Zimmerman u. Claudia Pelka
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1596.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh,NLCh,PLCh
Moonset Jubilee, FI10626/15, 20.10.14
Moonset Iceman - Groovin Encore of Moonset
Z: Kari u. Tarja Lappalainen, E: Thorsten Windeler
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
1597.SG1
Flynnrock's Jo'Peaches, VDH/DPSZ GS 15/009, 21.1.15
Flynnrock's I'm Zac - Flynnrock's Gretel
ZuE: Nastasja u. Ramona Vatter
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1598.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Yukki Hill You Make Me Happy, RKF 4227432, 12.5.15
Azzaro Knight-Rider - Yukki Hill Wonderful Kiss
Z: Alexandra Tolmacheva, E: Janina Behn
 
Irish Red Setter
Richter Börge Espeland, N
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1600.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BeneluxJCh
Glennlokhen Macallan, 3071333, 20.9.16, rot
Covarney Flapjack - Gwendariff in with a Bang
Z: I McNeil u. J Boyd-McNeil, E: WDPM Pepers
1601.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Remorker Something To Talk About, DK01082/2017, 10.10.16
Dubliner Gold Rush - Nakaniyenne Nakea Red Nokomis
Z: Ana Gaspar Kozelj, E: Nana u. Camilla Strüwing

1602.

V3
NJK
Quasandro Ireleith, LOSH 1188762, 19.2.17, red
Machouston of the trav'lin star - Lovley Ireleith
Z: Hendrix, E: A. Hendrix
1599.SG4
Charming Vagabonds Catch me if you can, VDH/DPSZ IS 17/020, 5.3.17, rot
Garden Star's Irish X-Tra - Infinity Love Sophie Du Cap De L'Emeraude
Z: Pankotsch, E: Michelle Büscher
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1604.V1
CAC(VDH)
Rivervalley's Red Expression, NHSB 3041499, 21.4.14, red
Hagar Ireleith - Rivervalley's red caitlynn
Z: A. Van Doorn, E: A. Hendrix
1605.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Charming Vagabonds Brilliant Power, VDH/DPSZ IS 15/188, 15.9.15, rot
Paris Match Thendara - Infinity Love Sophie Du Cap De L'Emeraude
Z: Pankotsch, E: Michelle Büscher
1607.SG3
Handsome Bro Guinness Pride of Tara, VDH-DISZ 15064, 9.6.15, rotbraun
One and Only Leon of Seesaw-fields - Eyla Pride of Tara
Z: Ulf Penderock, E: Petra Siekmann
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1610.

V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NJCh
Queen of hearts Ireleith, LOSH 1188767, 19.2.17, red
Mac houston of the travlin star - Lovley Ireleith
ZuE: A. Hendrix
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
1611.V1
CAC(VDH)
Fighting Irish's Olivia, VDH DPSZ IS 15/184, 6.9.15
Fighting Irish's It's my Life - Fighting Irish's Joyce
ZuE: Gisela Gruzel
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1612.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Schwung Princess Avida, LOSH 1180830, 31.5.16, rot 967000009814525
Mayfred Mr. Moondance - Lilly Ireleith
Z: Francky Degryse-Gaytant, E: Rüdiger Strahmann
1616.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Rivervalley's Red Forever Young, NHSB 3047830, 11.6.16
Garden Star's Royal Legend - Rivervalley's Red Byrne Lady
ZuE: A. R. van Doorn
1613.V3
Hello it's me vd Westerhuy, NHSB 3038096, 15.3.16
Clonageera Kinross love Barolo - Windy Fairy Redweed
Z: WA Duijnkerke, E: Tineke de Jonge
1614.SG4
Garden Star's Irish Wendy, MET.Is. 8188/12, 16.10.12
Copper's Scones'N' Jam - Garden Star's Only You
Z: László Tóth, E: Janina Behn
 
Irish Red and White Setter
Richter Börge Espeland, N
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1618.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH)
Glenn from Silvens Lodge, 15/012, 31.1.15
United Spots Red Kite - Cailin from Silvens Lodge
Z: Christian Schnadinger, E: Roswitha u. Marco Scholz-Brinkhoff

1617.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(VDH)
Barsoom of the Baltic Ambers, VDH/DPSZ IRWS 15/047, 4.8.15
Vistador Behemian - Bala vom Ihlwald
Z: Peters Kerstin, E: Günther u. Renate Meier
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1619.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Balios of the Baltic Ambers, VDH/DPSZIRWS 15/45, 4.8.15
Vistador Bohemian - Bela vom Ihlwald
Z: Kerstin Peters, E: Kirsten Aarskog
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1620.SG1
Aimee from Imperial Oak Stud, VDH/DPSZ IRWS 18/002-I, 18.6.17, rot-weiß
Boreas Artegerd - Redmore Doreen Mystical Lady
Z: Ingeborg Zwiletitsch, E: Günther u. Renate Meier
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1622.SG1
Iska from Silven's Lodge, Vdh/dpsz IRWS 17/013, 25.4.17, rot-weiß
Chato from silven's lodge - Fiona from silven's lodge
Z: Christian Schnadinger, E: Karin Eylmann-von Borstel
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1623.V1
CAC(VDH)
BOS
Ruaban of the Ronerfields from Shadowdog, NHSB 3017097, 22.4.15
Dalriach Rolling Stone - Passion of Love Shadow Dog
Z: J. Gnyp, E: Peter Slootweg
 
Eurasier
Richterin Heike Klein-Katthöfer, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
1624.1
CAC(VDH)-V
Aljoscha von den sieben Bergen, VDH/KZG 10032, 16.3.10
Chester vom Helenenho - Ira vom Kiebitzhain
Z: Heike Oppermann, E: Christa Scholz
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1625.vv1
Falk bi uns to huus, VDH/KZG 18014, 28.1.18, wolfsgrau
Achatz von Borneby - Ayperi bi uns to huus
Z: Beate Lippke, E: Mario Thiessen
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1626.SG1
Akkimo von Loninga, VDH/KZG-Ü 18701, 24.6.17, wolfsgrau
Amigo von den sieben Bergen - Artaio's Anila
Z: Peter u. Irene Erb, E: Silvia Heldt
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1628.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Jonte vom Lippe-Damm, VDH/KZG 17019, 28.2.17, grau-falben
Buddy The Brave von der Marille - Vega vom Traventhal
Z: Christa Prösser, E: Heike u. Ernst Zimmermann
1627.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Ikitou von Falkensee, VDH/EKW 17002, 2.2.17, falbengrau
Baron-Bahrain de la Dynastie - Djuma von Falkensee
Z: Brigitte Spielberg, E: René Versteegen
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1630.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
C.I.B.,DCh (Klub,VDH),LuxCh,GW
Jordi-Amanij von den Wuppertatzen, VDH/EKW 13127, 27.11.13
Hobit Jordi von den Wuppertatzen - Gracy-Jordi von Eskelbrunnen
ZuE: Kerstin Kühnel
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1632.V1
CAC(VDH)
Girou von Falkensee, VDH/EKW 15155, 22.12.15
Djego vom Malefinkbachtal - Djuma von Falkensee
Z: Brigitte Spielberg, E: Sabine Becker
1631.SG2
Falko von Falkensee, VDH/EKW 14037, 29.4.14, falbengrau
Bardo vom Tayemoor - Djuma von Falkensee
Z: Brigitte Spielberg, E: Bernard Fugel
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1633.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH,KZG),DVCh
Fly vom Fliederberg, KZG 06/1135, 16.7.06
Ciaro vom Laweketal - Chayla vom Eichenbusch
ZuE: Catja Grunert
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1634.vv1
Felina bi uns to huus, VDH/KZG 18017, 28.1.18, falben-grau
Achatz von Borneby - Ayperi bi uns to huus
Z: Beate Lippke, E: Martin Petermann
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1637.V1
CAC(VDH)
Ikuma von Falkensee, VDH/EKW17004, 2.2.17, grau-falben
Baron-Bahrain de la Dynastie Rouge - Djuma von Falkensee
Z: Brigitte Spielberg, E: Stefanie Geiseler
1638.SG2
Anka von den Rhinspatzen, VDH/KZG16137, 25.10.16, falben
Jasco vom Fliederberg - Aki-Arwen von Arnshagen
Z: Bärbel Knebl, E: Hannelore Gumprecht
1636.SG3
Baiba von Borneby, VDH/KZG 16191, 31.12.16
Dastin von der Sternenkate - Elfe vom Harlekin
Z: Ellen Looft, E: Dr. Verena Brill
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1640.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
BSg,DCh(VDH)
Ivy vom Fliederberg, VDH/KZG 12102, 6.6.12
Taico vom Traventhal - Fly vom Fliederberg
ZuE: Catja Grunert

1639.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
C.I.B.,DCh8(Klub,VDH),LuxCh,GW
Indira of Ice von den Wuppertatzen, VDH/EKW 12041, 1.4.12
Charly von den Wuppertatzen - Gracy-Jordi von Eskelbrunnen
ZuE: Kerstin Kühnel
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1641.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH)
Carmencanis, DK19160/2014, 11.11.14
Faro vom Stühbusch - Catalejmas Akema
ZuE: Soes Museth
1642.SG2
Tiara lupus Ferratus, PKR.V-23741, 11.6.16, braun
Idol of Nordic Island - Kaya Lupus Ferratus
Z: Kornelia Romulewicz, E: Tomasz Stepien
 
Golden Retriever
Richter G. Groeneweg-De Klerk, NL
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
1643.1
CAC(VDH)-V
Frenchy Boy du Bois de la Rayere, 10-0567, 6.8.10, 250269500373975
Ramchaine Snap to Jako's - Bouquet Imperial du Bois de la Rayere
Z: Bruno Facq, E: Thomas u. Ina Mau
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1644.vv1
Wild Pepper Listen To Your Heart, DRC-G 1839668, 12.1.18, 276098106539200
Monty von der Ivangsheide - Wild Pepper Elixir D'amour
Z: Ulrike Stahl, E: Ina Krusenbaum
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1645.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Marjazza's Fandago, VDH/GRC 17-0607, 12.11.17, 276093400690584
Jako's Musthave - Marjazza's Xandra
Z: M. Wolf-Schultz, E: Katja Heitmann
1648.SG2
Strawgold's Danish Dynamite, DK16344/2017, 30.9.17, 208250000100827
Haydengold Keepa Secret With Garvn - Strawgold's Santa Rosa
Z: I. Smidt, E: K. Kopfer
1647.SG3
Caspar We Like Party Of The Barking Shadows, NHSB 3091322, 24.7.17, 528140000703163
Tramin Cool and Easy - No One Like Me Of The Barking Shadows
Z: H. A. Toren, E: Sabine Vorbeck
1649.SG4
Galaxy Energy Neptune, RKF 4904188, 5.6.17, 643094100498777
Volente Deo Pacific Ocean - Galaxy Energy De La Cite Des Etangs
Z: Irina Nefedova, E: Gaby Kluin
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1651.V1
CAC(VDH)
Fyllas Blend Lovely Milton, DK02090/2017, 1.1.17
MultiCh Mango Wizz v.d. Beerse Hoeve - Markpr. Respons Spralliga Subret-ten
ZuE: Mette Stougaard
1652.SG2
Bonett Bride King of the Road, DK 06066/2017, 29.10.16, 900182001399432
Bonett Bride Energy Source - Bonett Bride Caffe Cream
Z: Krisztina Süli, E: Gitte Rudebeck
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1654.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH)
Remington Rigoletto, VDH/GRC 12-0811, 28.10.11, 956000008365165
Jobeka Jeremiel - Remington Rudbeckia
Z: Penny Gowland u. Paul Gibbons, E: Katja Wiegand

1657.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NLCh,DCh(VDH,GRC)
Obsidian Of The Morning Valley, NHSB 2988812, 11.12.14, 528140000593421
Ch Fly to Fletcber du Bois de La Rayere - Ch Passionate of the Morning Valley
Z: Ans Van Leeuwen Schuurman, E: Ans van Leeuwen Schuurman

1655.

V3
DJCh, DCh
Remington Royal Flush, VDH/GRC 16-0839, 8.5.15
Gunmarsh Tamarind Star over Ipcress - Remington Rhubarb
Z: Penny Gowland u. Paul Gibbons, E: Katja Wiegand
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden
1658.V1
CAC(VDH)
Alibren Sole Power, DK07610/2015, 13.8.14
Ch Alibren Best Mate to Westervane JW - Megarvey Mimi AT Rayleas
Z: D. u. S. Towers, E: Mette Stougaard
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1659.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Tramin Cool And Easy, NHSB 3062034, 12.12.15, 900118000368165
B.B. King Oligarchia - Tramin Delaila
Z: Uschan, E: Katja Heitmann
1660.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Indiana Jones the Golden Light of Avalon, VDH/GRC 14-0269, 23.4.14, 276096909281978
Kapplandet's Shan Nan Ershier - Conquering Hearts here comes Rosie
Z: Christina Roßmann, E: Heike Moens

1663.

V3
DJCh(VDH)
Magavin of the Morning Valley, NHSB 2985489, 12.11.14
Majik Truth or Dare - Tinkerbell of the Morning Valley
Z: Ans van Leeuwen, E: Ronald Wezel

1661.

V4
DJCh(VDH,Club),AlpJCh
Barrier's Golden Deep in my Heart Dante, DRC G1637100, 24.3.16, 276098106200449
Vestafjell's Magic Elf - Barrier's Golden Best Fellow Brooke
ZuE: Lydia Münnich
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1665.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
C.I.B,C.I..E
Barrier's Golden Adventurous Abigail, DRC G1028098, 18.4.10, 276098102839588
Tallygold Big Surprise - Timeless Golden Especial Event
ZuE: Lydia Münnich
1667.2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
Cathalina Amylia like Milk and Honey, VDH/DRC-G 1027726, 29.1.10, 276098102896509
Chinnordale Skydiver - Anne-Pauline like Milk and Honey
Z: Wiltraut Mernyak, E: Daniela Prehl
1664.3
Xenica of Lesmona, DRC-G 1333585, 31.5.10
Rayleas My Guy - Ulana of Lesmona
Z: Anna Lise Bielefeld, E: Claudia Meier
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1668.vv1
It is Molly Muldoon of whispering woods, DRC-G1839685, 13.1.18, 276098106627768
Remington Royal Flush - Graffiti of whispering woods
ZuE: Rainer u. Gudrun Eggers
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1677.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Rudebeck's Once in our Lifetime, DK 19113/2017, 20.11.17, 208250000110801
Haydengold Keepa Secret With Garvin - Golden Supreme Banana Cupcake
Z: Gitte u. Palle Rudebeck, E: Gitte Rudebeck
1670.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Sweetheart Of Golden Heathland, VDH/GRC 17-0280, 19.5.17, 276093400690053
Dutch Consolidation Moonwalker - Evidog Mystery
ZuE: Katja Heitmann

1674.

V3
ClbJSg(DRC)
Faithful Friend Amber Glow of golden Mountain Lake, DRC-G 1739100, 25.8.17, 276098106540262
Meiepere Quite A Delight - Catch the Sun Zazou of golden Mountain Lake
ZuE: Renate Bremer
1675.V4
Ophelia Zum schwarzen Gold, VDH/GRC17-0541, 8.10.17, 276093400690523
Elsian Blonds ice Cube - Wild Pepper Greatest Day
ZuE: Ute Maria Berger
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1684.V1
CAC(VDH)
A Capela de Lar de Casanova, LOE 2365980, 21.5.17, 941000019822117
Ch Haydengold Keepa Secret with Garvin - Ch Flower Girl Del Valle de Pielagos
Z: Carro Lopez Bernardino, E: Ivo-Kathy Biesbrouck-Vermeersch
1678.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Golden Sunlight's Esmeralda, VDH/GRC 17-0293, 21.5.17, 276093400690168
Kahn-Canary English Man - Golden Sunlight's Polka Dot
Z: Ruth Scholz, E: Katja Heitmann
1680.V3
Cross Meadows Golden Betsy, DRC-G 1738739, 30.11.16, 276093400690459
Majik Truth or Dare - Shyra's Golden Fine
Z: Gerd u. Sonja Hofmann, E: Raimund u. Manuela Quiter
1685.V4
Tormenta de Lar de Casanova, LOE 2365979, 11.5.17, 941000021346202
Ch Fantango Backstage Pass - Ch Jako's Tribute to Lar de casanova
Z: Carro Lopez Bernardino, E: Ivo-Kathy Biesbrouck-Vermeersch
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1688.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(GRC)
Dutch Consolidation All This, NHSB 3022686, 14.10.15, 528140000620009
Majik Truth or Dare - Dutch Consolidation After All
Z: Kelly M. Wibbelink, E: Isolde Schrage

1686.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DKCh,SECh
Golden Djima Fashion Way, DKK01346/2015, 13.1.15, 208250000057053
Zampanzar All I Know - Cheers St.Marys Garden
ZuE: Svend Aage Nielsen
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
1689.V1
CAC(VDH)
Rayleas Irresistible Idun, DK07806/2014, 13.7.13
Rayleas Valentino - Megarvey Mimi AT Rayleas
Z: Sven u. Cathrine u. Emilie Zingg, E: Mette Stougaard

1690.

SG2
CHCh
Oraya my once in a lifetime Of Cay's Happiness, LOSH 1162559, 6.7.15, 981100004161625
MultiCh Legolas Revolucion de Lar de Casanova - MultiCh Hayissa Of Cay's Happiness
ZuE: Ivo-Kathy Biesbrouck-Vermeersch
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1702.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
JWW
Night In Paris Of The Morning Valley, NHSB 2774989, 27.7.16, 528140000642088
Ch Obsidian of the Morning Valley - Ch Forever Yours my Love of Splendour
Z: Ans Van Leeuwen Schuurman, E: Ans van Leeuwen Schuurman
1700.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Amazing A'Capella of frisian Bright Hope, Drc-g1637434, 13.5.16, 276098106307835
Abinvale Traguardo - Bright Hope of happenstance
ZuE: S. Lass
1693.V3
Herzogin Helena von Schnellenberg, VDH/GRC 12-0037, 29.1.12, 276098104200805
Golden Countryside's Border Song - Xenia von Schnellenberg
Z: Katja Wiegand, E: Ina Kuhlmann-Rodewald

1696.

V4
DJCh(VDH)
Dare you Liz of faithful Goldendreams, DRC-G1636770, 4.1.16, 276098106241721
Majik Truth or Dare - Cloud Catcher of faithful Goldendreams
ZuE: Stephanie Roßmöller
 
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Richterin Hannie Warendorf, NL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1705.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BOS
CoolWater Summerwheat Quintus, 18-1222, 18.6.17, sedge
Ch CoolWaters Riptide - Pond Hollow Sea Swept To CoolWater
Z: Kerrie Tatarka, E: Joachim u. Heike Schreiber
1703.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Port West Top Gun, DRC-B 17-1162, 28.5.17, light brown
Whiskey Creek's On The Fly - Port West Kayuma
Z: Birgit Müller, E: Simone Krüger
1704.SG3
Sur le Quivive Dynamique Joep, DRC-B 17-1199, 16.9.17, deadgrass
Cheslabben Sneak Peake - Sur le Quivive Ayella
Z: Beate Martensen, E: Rainer u. Anneli Berson
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1706.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
CoolWater's American Oakleaf, DRC 18-1221, 18.6.17, sedge
CoolWater's Riptide - Pond Hollow Sea Swept to CoolWater
Z: Kerrie Tatarka, E: Thora Eichblatt
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1707.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
VDH-JCh., DRC Champion
CoolWater's Purling Oakleaf, DRC 16-1107, 20.5.15
Rippling Waters Jockamo IPA - Coolwater's Fly Me To The Moon
Z: Kerrie Tatarka, Kevin Goodrum, E: Thora Eichblatt
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
1708.SG1
Port West Riley, B16/1094, 4.2.16
Port West Mac Baron - Port West Full of Fun
Z: Birgit Müller, E: Carsten Koch
 
Curly Coated Retriever
Richterin Hannie Warendorf, NL
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1709.SG1
Conventwood's Brilliant Balou, DRC-C 16-0233, 8.8.16, liver
Infinity Curl's Aeneas - Kelsmere Kristina
Z: Hayo Wilken u. Christiane Heitz-Wilken, E: Alina Tyrakowski
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1710.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Kelsmere Kyrie, DRC-C 18-0262, 8.8.16, schwarz
Brightmeadow Timothy - Darelyn Alexis
Z: M. u. D Bett, E: Alina Tyrakowski
 
Flat Coated Retriever
Richterin Hannie Warendorf, NL
Jugendklasse - Rüden

1714.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
DKJCh
Engsboda Hope For Coke and a Smile, DK12354/2017, 3.4.17, liver
Child of Hope Be Refreshed By Pepzi - Engsboda Sugar Brown
Z: Tina Engstrøm, E: Janni Morsing
1712.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Napada's Wonderful Victory, PKR.VIII-36011, 18.3.17, schwarz
Kvicksans For Your Eyes Only - Napada's Nature's Flower
Z: Gunbjorg Bjorneboe, E: Monika Pawlak-Szymczak
1713.V3
One Shining Green Northern Lights, SE39404/2017, 5.5.17, schwarz
Wizzbang's Billi Bi - Caci's Lovely Strawberry Cheescake
Z: Ann Johansson, E: Christina Briese
1711.V4
Carus terra marique, DRC 17-6877, 16.4.17, schwarz
Flatgold's Dashing Daredevil - Aura terra marique
Z: S. u. F. Schild, E: Stephanie Bohn
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1717.V1
CAC(VDH)
Erix Point of View, DRC-F 16-6641, 29.9.16, liver
Erix Casual Dress - Erix First Flush
Z: Marion Bartsch u. Eric Fehrs, E: Britta Neuhaus-Eden
1716.SG2
Darwin of Rimmlingen, DRC-F17-6741, 26.1.17, schwarz
Aristoteles terra marique - Stoneyard'sdark velvet Just follow your nose
Z: Heike u. Oliver Buchwald, E: Thorsten Gerdes
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1718.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
IntCh,DCh,PLCh,ACh,PLW
Compendio Eyran, PKR.VIII-27650, 2.6.11
Black Mica's For Those Who Dare - Compendio Vanta Verona
Z: Anna Dziekanowska, E: Monika Pawlak-Szymczak

1719.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NCh,SCh,DCh(VDH)
Starworkers You Keep Surprising Me, DK12405/2015, 1.7.15
Black Mica's Not Your Business - Moonstruck Sixth Sense
ZuE: Helle Nielsen
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1722.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DKKV
Black Amandas Single And Handsome, DK19694/2015, 19.11.15, black
Starworkers Handsome As Hell - Black Amandas Perfect Smartie
Z: Anette Nielsen, E: Helle Nielsen
1720.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Ilay vom Wildförstersee, DRC-F-16-6411, 19.4.16, schwarz
Gad vom Wildförstersee - Caci's Magic ans Mystery at
Z: Anna-Victoria Schmidt, E: Petra Pohl
1723.SG3
Erix Mercury Puzzle, DRC-F 15-6033, 27.6.15, schwarz
Erix Even Better - Erix Glamour Girl
Z: Eric Fehrs, E: Anita Dias
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1726.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
BOS
DCh(VDH,DRC)
Amazing Grace Felicia, DRC 10-3614, 24.1.10, schwarz
Whizzbang's Highway to Hell - Amazing Grace Choiya
Z: Ulrike Böse, E: Cordula Sommerburg

1724.

2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
DJCh(VDH),DCh(VDH)
Black Magic of Hell's Bhazouka, DRC-F-09-3273, 13.3.09, schwarz
Feltis von Rethwischhöh - Black Magic of Hell's Abajoma
Z: Miriam Hell, E: Sandra Schild
1725.3
Keep an eye on AHA's Bo, F 09-3524, 1.10.09, schwarz
Dark Devotion Hip Easy Excel - Wellington Black Pearl Cherry-Lady
ZuE: Birgit Deiters
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1728.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Calliope terra marique, DRC-F-17-6885, 16.4.17, schwarz
Flatgold's Dashing Daredevil - Aura terra marique
ZuE: Sandra u. Franziska Schild

1730.

V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
ATJW
Pride of Greenyard A Unique Sunshine, DRC 17-7117, 1.8.17, schwarz
Almanza Burberry Goodiebag - Söklustens All Inclusive At Greenyard
ZuE: Kirsten u. Matthias Eichler
1729.V3
UP2U Extraordinary, 17-7172, 8.9.17, schwarz
Whizzbang's Billi Bi - UP2U Because I'm Happy
Z: Silke David, E: Simone Niemann
1727.SG4
Easy Living Charlotta von Helping Hounds, DRC-F17-7157, 1.4.17, schwarz
Angelusparks Iv Jay Gatsby - Sweet Heart von Helping Hounds
Z: Ingrid u. H. Peter Raba, E: Britta Krüger
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1732.V1
CAC(VDH)
Whispering Wind Kindly Fryda, DRC-F 16-6632, 28.9.16, schwarz
Plainfire's Keep on Moving - Whispering Wind Here I am
Z: Birgit Pfeifer, E: Jens Wintz
1733.SG2
Keep an eye on AHA's Ida, F 17-6766, 10.2.17, schwarz
Beautyfield's Earendil - Keep an eye on AHA's Bo
ZuE: Birgit Deiters
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1736.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH),SCh
Starworkers Vision Of A Legend, DK10756/2013, 24.5.13
Moonstruck Lucky Number - Starworkers Legend Continues
ZuE: Helle Nielsen

1735.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
PLCh
Erix Never Be An Angel, DRC-F 15-6200, 29.10.15
Almanza Pirate Of The Caribbean - Erix Beat The Other Girls
ZuE: Eric Fehrs
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
1739.V1
CAC(VDH)
UP2U Because I'm Happy, DRC-F 14-5623, 18.12.14
MultiCh Starworkers Makes People Talk - Ch Black Amandas I Walk The Milky Way
ZuE: Silke David
1738.SG2
Keep an eye on AHA's Gundel, F 14-5506, 1.8.14
Witch Hunt's Foxy Fudge - Keep an eye on AHA's Aella
ZuE: Birgit Deiters
1737.SG3
Erix Most Pleasure, DRC-F 15-6040, 27.6.15
Erix Even Better - Erix Glamour Girl
ZuE: Eric Fehrs
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1740.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Starworkers You're One In A Million, DK12406/2015, 1.7.15, black
Black Mica's Not Your Business - Moonstruck Sixth Sense
ZuE: Helle Nielsen
1741.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Erix Life to Tell, DRC-F-15-5730, 28.1.15, liver
Erix Casual Dress - Erix Dew Drop
Z: Marion Bartsch/Eric Fehrs, E: Alicja Rode u. Maz Rashid
 
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Richterin Hannie Warendorf, NL
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1742.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
C.I.E,AlpCh,NLCh,LuxCh,DKCh,DCh(VDH,DRC)
Heyoka's Red Flame for Edison Hope, DRC-T 15-0967, 27.4.15
Kasomor's Roy to Cashel Vale - Heyoka's Red Flame for Anpaytoo Danu
Z: Carolin Wehrheim, E: Stephan Zavodny
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1743.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh,SCh,IntCh
Redmound's Keep A Great Secret, DK11770/2013, 22.6.13, rød m hvide aftegn
Redforesthunter Wallace - Redmound's Gorgeous Gem
Z: Annette Stentsøe, E: Christine Nørskov Sørensen

1744.

SG2
DJCh
Enjoys Life Amazing Micco, DRC-T 16-1104, 25.5.16, rot-weiß
Ahyoka Ashkii - Casarrondo Brenia sell
ZuE: Sabine Schwarze u. Bernd Hartmann
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1745.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh VDH+DRC, SgRostock+Saarbrücken+H
Casarrondo Brenia-sell, DRC-T 10-0540, 29.7.10, rot-weiß
Rhineferry's Merenque Czardas - Appalachian's Charvi Baggins
Z: K. u. A. Rasper, E: Sabine Schwarze u. Bernd Hartmann
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1746.vsp1
Hunter's Moonlight Quicksilver Hope, DRC-T 18-1327, 20.1.18
United Hunter's Moonlight TJ vom Lech-Toller Nest - Redadict Groovy Bavarian
Z: Nagl Ute, E: Lisa Rindt u. Cristopher Praefcke
1748.vsp2
Hunter's Moonlight Quicksilver Maila, DRC-T 18-1323, 20.1.18, rot-weiß
United Hunter's Moonlight TJ v. Lech-Toller Nest - Redadict Groovy Bavarian
Z: Ute Nagel, E: Martina Winter
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1751.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Tollwest Burgess Shale, CKC EW757425, 25.11.17
Tollchester Canadian Ogopogo - Tollwest's Whole Lotta Love
Z: Lisa Porter, E: Tinus Kamer

1752.

V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
DJCh
Enjoys Life Bewitching Nayeli, DRC-T 17-1721, 21.7.17, rot-weiß
Toll Free Con Versace - Casarrondo Brenia sell
ZuE: Sabine Schwarze u. Bernd Hartmann
1750.SG3
Enjoys Life Bewitching Mina, DRC-T 17-1269, 21.7.17, rot-weiß
Toll Free Con Versace - Casarrondo Brenia sell
Z: Sabine Schwarz u. Bernd Hartmann, E: Christin Krause u. Frank Wermeyer
1749.SG4
Casarrondo Fae sell ab Thanksgiving, DRC-T 17-1266, 15.7.17, rot weiß
Riverbreeze Dream Team Apach - Stonaway's Piece of my Puzzle
Z: Kerstin u. Andy Rasper, E: Claudia Broich
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1754.

SG1
DJCh(DRC),ATJW
ThorWill's Red Buffoons Biina, DRC T 17 1173, 6.1.17
Hummelviksgarden King of Texas - Amalia Cadbo van de Echtinger Grift
ZuE: Kirsten u. Frank Petzold
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
1755.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Redmound's O It Must Be Destiny, DK02726/2016, 5.2.16
Kasomor's Roy To Cashel Vale - Redmound's Haze Of An Autumn Dawn
ZuE: Annette Stentsøe
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1756.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Redmound's Perfect Spicy Choice, DK18739/2016, 11.10.16, rød m hvide aftegn
Kanadickens Danish Hot Spice - Redmound's Incredible Canadian Girl
ZuE: Annette Stentsøe
 
Labrador Retriever
Richterin Tanja Nordhues, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

1757.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
WVSg,CIE,CIB,DCh(VDH,LCD)
Woefdram's Whiskey for Romeo, NHSB 2765368, 24.9.09, schwarz
Shadowbrooks Bet On It! - Woefdram's No Fear
Z: Nugteren, E: Manuela Kucic
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1758.vv1
Prince Przemko Of Cape Makkovik, LOL P/034/18, 26.2.18, gelb
Baileydale Nosey Parker - Farrah De La Tour Farmina
Z: Jan Van Mechelen, E: J. u. B. Föllmer
1759.vv2
Pride of stars calypso, DK00546/2018, 17.12.17, schwarz
Irislav all inclusive - Ira altobello
Z: Pierre Lundahl, E: Helle Joergensen
Jugendklasse - Rüden

1760.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
NLJCh
Beechcroft Secret Scout, NHSB 3103224, 2.6.17, black
GrCh Carriage Hill's Home Grown - Beechcroft Gabriela at Invictund
Z: J. Sanchez u. M. Wiest, E: Angeline de Rooij-van Poppel
1764.SG2
Vey Talie Hemingway, RKF4908113, 5.7.17, braun
Balinor Band Han Viktor Inkredible - Easter Bunny Black&Chocolate
Z: N. Shamova, E: Irina Zielinski
1763.SG3
La-Luna's Starlight Next Generation, VDH/LCD 17/Y1136, 18.7.17, schwarz
Nocona vom Suderholz - La-Luna's Starlight Everybody's Darling
Z: Stefanie Zillger, E: Frank de Vries
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1771.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Wahnahnish Silver Secret, 3072490, 12.2.17, yellow
Ch Wahnahnish Simply Sensational - Ch Silver India Leminiscatus
ZuE: Pim Candel
1768.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Sparky Blackrock Siscia, HR 19036 LR, 19.4.17, schwarz
A Sense Of Pleasure's Winnie The Pooh - Capronca Octavia
Z: Ivica Blaskovic, E: Katrin Korff
1766.V3
Bloomwood Big Spender, PKR.VIII-35820, 17.3.17, gelb
Bloomwood Royal Major Globtrotter - Bloomwood Wake Me Bella Mare
Z: Ewa Maria Kotowska, E: Gesche Rabeler
1765.V4
Endavour Morse vom Storkenbusch, 17/Y0107, 29.1.17, gelb
Ch Mallorn's Silver Surfer - A Sense of Pleasure's Pepsi
Z: Dagmar Eck, E: Ron Paans
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1776.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh,NLCh
Wahnahnish Simply Sensational, 026522, 2.12.15
Ch Devonshire Huckleberry Finn - Ch Elvis Return to Sender from Georingmee
ZuE: Pim Candel

1775.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CIB.DKCh,SCh,DKCh,NordW
Exquisito's Icono, DK08021/2012, 4.5.12
JCh Dancing Dreamweaver V.D.Weeward - MultiCh Exquisito's Hola Cielito
Z: Teresa Fernandez, E: Irene Iuel-Brockdorff

1774.

V3
DCh(LCD,VDH)
A Sense of Pleasure's one Way Ticket, VDH/lCD11/S1967, 8.12.11
Black Pearls of Mainhatten Popeye - Coko Loco's Tea Cup
Z: Katrin Korff, E: Henry Knackstedt u. Doris Heutger

1772.

V4
DCh(VDH),LuxCh
Dutch Scooter vom Storkebusch, 15/W1104, 30.6.15
Ch Creekwater Surf Scoter - A Sense of Pleasure's Pepsi
Z: Dagmar Eck, E: Ron Paans
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden
1778.V1
CAC(VDH)
Junior's Typical Ippolito, LCD14/V0406, 15.3.14
Bradston's Up Up And Away - Junior's Typical Trudy
Z: Freche, E: Manuela Kucic
1777.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Bradston's Hold the Line, VDH/LCD 16/X0163, 25.2.16
Mocny's Knoxville - Dolphingham Diamante Giallo
Z: Evelyn Brady u. Martina Schmalz, E: Evelyn u. Isabel Brady u. Budäus Schmidt
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1779.V1
CAC(VDH)
Twinflames Curly-Wurly, LCD 15/W1242, 24.7.15, schwarz
Lab Lodur's Kiss Kiss - Dolbia Colette
ZuE: Nadine Gralla
1780.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
A Sense of Pleasure's Yann, VDH/LCD16/X0299, 19.3.16, schwarz
A Sense of Pleasure's i'm a Joker - Waterline's Selleria
Z: Katrin Korff, E: Henry Knackstedt u. Doris Heutger
1781.V3
Bradston's Got A Feeling, DK19006/2014, 25.8.14, gelb
Devonshires London Edition - Bradston's Billy Jean
Z: Evelyn u. Michael Brady, E: Annette u. Heine Langberg
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1782.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH,LCD)
Dolbia Colette, PKR.VIII-26457, 27.7.10, schwarz
Thanks A Lot De La Legende De La Loutre - Midnight Sun Sea Storm
Z: I. Dudkowiak, E: Nadine Gralla
1783.2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
Its Miss Twiggy vom Boyer Moor, DRC-L-1015731, 17.8.10, schwarz
Devonshires Stash - Enigma Smilla vom Boyer Moor
ZuE: Gisela Bergen
1784.3
Joyfull Pride of Sheppard's Garden, LCD 10/R1189, 23.7.10, schwarz
ArlonHyspire Bohemian Ink - Brooks its my Party at Sheppard's Garden
Z: Sabine Perlk, E: Ludger Havermann
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1785.vv1
Art In Ice Of The Pyramid Woodstack, NHSB 3110312, 1.2.18, yellow
Ch Bradorla Sculpture Of Ice - Dutch Gold Of The Pyramid Woodstack
ZuE: Angeline de Rooij-van Poppel
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1786.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Ingeborga For Mary, RKF4909414, 16.7.17, schwarz
Konsul Lab Absolute Impressive For Mary - Oo La La For Mary Iz Serebristoy Gavani
Z: Maria Sidorova, E: Nadine Gralla
1793.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Salt Creek Childhood Memories, VDH/LCD 17/Y1708, 7.11.17, chocolate
Greenstone's Journey To My Heart - Greenstone Salt Creek Memory
ZuE: Tim Kelly
1792.V3
Rising Sun Road of Princes, NHSB 3104081, 22.11.17, schwarz
Clearcreek Bonaventure Windsock - Heart And Soul Road Of Princes
Z: Mark ter Horst, E: Pia Banach
1794.V4
Posters Galway Girl, DK15498/2017, 17.8.17, gul
Ch Melicmark Hawthorn - Ch Posters Miss. Sunshine
ZuE: Kennel Posters
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1797.V1
CAC(VDH)
Kimleigh Cattleya For Bloomwood, PKR.VIII-35571, 29.11.16, czarna
Inselheim River Runner At Tremont - Kimleigh's Raspberry At Ragged Run
Z: Anne Maynard, E: Radosław Kotowski
1802.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Kim Wilde von der Kaiserleiten, ÖHZB LR 11766A, 10.5.17, schwarz
A Sense of Pleasure's No Risk No Fun - Pri Cet Aphrodite Goddness of Love
Z: Manuel Mühringer, E: Katrin Korff
1800.V3
A Sense Of Pleasure Afra, VDH/LCD 16/X1409, 16.9.16, schwarz
Mallorns Silver Surfer - Waterlines Oceana
Z: Katrin Korff, E: Pia Banach
1801.V4
Quality Girl über den Wolken, VDH/LCD 16/X1780, 23.11.16, chocolate
Hotstep's Out Top - Roxi Okeanas Elite
Z: Gesche Rabeler, E: Ute Maria Berger
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1805.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh VDH
A Sense Of Pleasure's Tea For Two, VDH/LCD14/V0427, 13.3.14
Time Square Ullesses - Coco Loco's Tea Cup
ZuE: Katrin Korff

1804.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
MultiCh
Bloomwood All The Modnights in Vegas, PKR.VIII-34198, 20.3.16
Vegas Night Bella Mare - Xelia Deva Herbu Zadora
Z: Ewa Kotowska, E: Radosław Kotowski

1806.

V3
CIB,RSMCh
Whispering Labs New Charm, LOSH 1149638, 17.8.14
Ch Farnfield Topo Gigio - Ch Even if you Want of Misty Dreams
ZuE: Pat Gosset Sermon
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1811.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DJCh(LCD)
Greenstone Salt Creek Memory, SR89600803, 28.8.15, schwarz
Greenstone's Believe It Or Not - Greenstone's Deja Brew
Z: Stacey Green, E: Tim Kelly
1817.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
La-Luna's Starlight Little Babe, 16/X1300, 28.8.16, schwarz
Kindly Kiddo V.D. Weeward - Coco Loco's Jungle Rumble
ZuE: Stefanie Zillger
1812.V3
Very Spooky Smashing Fire vom Biberwald, 15/W0814, 24.5.15, gelb
Ghosteerie Gaspode vom Biberwald - Quater Tone Is Jazzy vom Biberwald
Z: Bärbel u. Johannes Föllmer, E: Claudia u. Julia Schülke
1813.V4
Hasmark's Diamond, DK13889/2012, 29.7.12, braun
James - Lyngbakken Jolly
Z: Mette Saksager, E: Helle Rieder
 
American Cocker Spaniel
Richterin Bettina Smith-Horn, D
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1819.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Sweethearts Candy-Girl, VDH/SCD/AC 17/029, 23.5.17, blauschimmel
I-Am-Blue-Boy of Anamericha Color Dream's - Sweethearts Aurora
Z: A. Kempe, E: Natalie Mengel
 
Clumber Spaniel
Richterin Bettina Smith-Horn, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1820.vv1
Diabf Bartenders Special E., NHSB 3125117(imp S), 3.2.18, vit en lemon
MultiCh Mahsai'sSGFlaying Spycie Wind - Ch Diabf Bartenders Special
Z: Andreas Aberg Forslund u. Peter Johansson, E: W. A. Vrielink
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1821.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG2
EuSg,DJCh(VDH)
Chervood's Snow Takoda of Tassi, NHSB 3058072, 25.5.16, vit en lemon
Ch Chervood's Snow Titan of Knott - Chervood's Snow Rapunzel of Hjalmar
Z: Rita Frahm u. Anne Ernst, E: W. A. Vrielink
 
English Cocker Spaniel
Richterin Bettina Smith-Horn, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1825.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Night Winner Rosagos, 3100523, 8.3.17, blue roan
Lynwater Belgium Chocolate - Kenia Rosagos
Z: Adelina Tymczak, E: Mireilla Hoop
1823.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Midnight Train's Superman Tonight, JSPK 0307/17, 25.11.17, blauschimmel
Marveil Zucchero - Midnight Train's Blaze of Glory
Z: Sandra Wapniewski, E: Annette Frenzel-Baier
1824.V3
Black Lord I Gotta Feeling, HR14010KS, 16.8.17, blauschimmel
Black Lord The Special One - Doubtless Sparkling Freckles
Z: Maja Horvat, E: Irina Schneider
1826.V4
Jonah's Iloy-Rusty, VDH/SCD/CS 17/137, 6.8.17, braunschimmel
Bonnets Koccer Kille - Jonah's Bella-Joyce
ZuE: Elvira Meyer
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1827.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Goodnight Kiss, ROI 17/105445, 22.4.17, blauschimmel
Francini's Private Collection - Make Me Happy Perfekt Partner
Z: Wojtys Agnieszka Monika, E: Annette Ramthun

1828.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(Club)
Apollo Sunny Boy of Dobrov House, 3089914, 13.10.16, blue roan
Halennest True Mine - Unona Queen of Dniester
Z: E. N. Dobrov, E: Mireilla Hoop
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1830.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(VDH,Club),DCh(VDH,Klub),ACh
Jonah's Dwayne-Hardy, VDH/SCD/CS 14/159, 18.9.14
Hardy von Roohan - Timbo's Nahla-Zazou
Z: Elvira Meyer, E: Sandra Pira

1829.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh Club
Rizi Bizi A Liver Lanchaster, 3024523, 2.6.15
Lindridge Bolt From The Blue - Smart Cocker Amazon
Z: Katelin Szabo, E: Mireilla Hoop
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1831.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(Klub,VDH)
Cockerright's Lord Chamberlin, 0283/16, 8.4.16, orsch
Travis Miles To Go - Cockerright's Don't Touch Me
Z: Kristina Jolanta Hellesoe, E: Regine Sommer

1834.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
JCh
Tiwa's Just Something Special, SpZB 0105/16, 20.4.16, blauschimmel
Simply the Best vom Schloß Hellenstein - Tiwa's Have Fun
Z: Christine Dierolf, E: Monika u. Thomas Klaes

1833.

SG3
DJCh(VDH)
Santa's Dancer von Ester's Castle, VDH/SPZB0614/14, 24.12.14, schwarz
Janic Black Petrs - Narnia von Ester's Castle
Z: Arite Henze, E: Annette Ramthun
1832.SG4
Secret of Success vom Rauhen Holz, SpZB 0448/12, 16.7.12, orange-weiß
Top Secret vom Rauhen Holz - Summersby vom Rauhen Holz
Z: Doris u. Anja Junge, E: Annette Frenzel-Baier
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1836.vv1
Dolittle's Miss Daisy, CSZB 024/C18, 20.1.18, rot
Albert z Vejminku - Dolittle's Isn't Catherine Lovely
ZuE: A. u. P. Kusch
1837.vv2
Zahircocker Dream Team Joey Potter, LO1856798, 2.2.18, liver roan
Iriski's Cloak and Dagger - Rizi Bizi A Liver Missy
Z: Alessandra Ferrara, E: Mireilla Hoop
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1841.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
A New Hope of Piras Diamonds, VDH/JSPK/ECS 0203/17, 14.7.17, schwarz
Jonah's Dwayne-Hardy - Waltzing Matilda vom Odenwald
ZuE: Sandra Pira
1838.SG2
Abby von der Nordrose, VDH/JSPK.ECS 0190/17, 21.6.17, blauschimmel
Ch Marveil Zucchero - Ch Oh Mary von der Alten Hallig
ZuE: Anke Pommerenke
1840.SG3
Rizi Bizi Natasa, 3123567, 10.9.17, blue roan
Lindridge Bolt From The Blue - Smart Cocker Amazon
Z: Katelin Szabo, E: Mireilla Hoop
1839.SG4
Tihany‘s Martha My Dear, CSZB 132/C17, 16.6.17, rot
Marquell Just Me - Tihany's Gypsy Wolf
ZuE: B. u. S. Scheffler
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1842.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Dolittle's Keep Smiling Josy, CSZB 015/C17, 10.1.17, schwarz mit loh
United Kingdom vom Schlehdorn - Dolittle's Happy BT Hedi
ZuE: A. u. P. Kusch
1843.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Jonah's Holly. Zazou, VDH/SCD/CS16/256, 15.11.16, schwarz
Timbo's Quito-Bill - Timbo's Nahla-Zazou
ZuE: Elvira Meyer
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1844.

V1
CAC(VDH)
ATW 2018
Tihany's Dark Sweet Lady, CSZB 158/C16, 20.6.16
Marquell Hillfinger - Tihany's Gypsy Wolf
ZuE: B. u. S. Scheffler
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1851.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Penny von der Kühtzenhöhe, CSZB 157/C10, 13.5.10, blauschimmel
Marquell Ment To Be For Her - Mara von der Kühtzenhöhe
Z: Sabine u. Ullrich Kämper, E: Yvonne Dzubasz

1847.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(Club)
Aglaia's Mrs.Heavenly Meadows, 3007373, 10.5.16, schwarz
Jerry Lee Made In Austria - Aglaia's Lady Lirienne
Z: Nicole Rhein, E: Mireilla Hoop

1852.

V3
DJCh,AJCh
Timbo's Sunny, VDH/SCD/CS 16/093, 14.4.16, schwarz
Okavango vom Odenwald - Love Story vom Odenwald
Z: A. u. St. Kristen, E: Sandra Pira
1846.V4
Never Forget Joy of My Sweet Castle Alge, SpZB 0074/16, 2.3.16, blauschimmel
Mistily's Chatterbox - Genios Senta of My Sweet Castle Alge
Z: Carola Alge, E: Sabine Schmidt
 
English Springer Spaniel
Richterin Bettina Smith-Horn, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

1853.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DJCh,DCh(Klub,VDH)
Marlo vom Grafenberg, SpZB 0532/10, 20.7.10, braun-weiß
Timesquare von der Beyenburg - Balmoral Classy Lady von Ziskamir
Z: Ulrike Linden, E: Monika u. Thomas Klaes
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1854.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Salsy Dog's Jackpot every Day, VDH/JSPK/ESS 0032/17, 20.4.17, schwarz-weiß
JCh Salsy Dog's Heaven Can Wait - Ch Salsy Dog's Do It Again
Z: Angela Schümann, E: Janna Conjé
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1856.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG1
DCh(VDH,Klub),BSg
Salsy Dog's Forever and a Day, VDH/SpZB 0084/14, 13.2.14
Ch Barecho Golden Boy - Ch Salsy Dog's Do it again
ZuE: Angela Schümann

1855.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DJCh(VDH,Club),DCh(VDH,Club)
Individual case von Kicejara, 12/072, 2.11.12
Sieger's-Down-The-Line - Alive and Kicking von Kicejara
ZuE: Kirsten Oellrich
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1857.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
DCh(VDH)
Salsy Dog's Darcy Bennet, SpZB 0347/10, 4.5.10, braun-weiß loh
Ch Ronan Keating v. Springer Clan - Ch Summerwind v. Springer Clan
Z: A. Schümann, E: Maraike Helmich
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1859.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
All for us von Kicejara, 17/080, 24.7.17, schwarz-weiß
Deep Impression von Kicejara - Mission Impossible von Kicejara
ZuE: Kirsten Oellrich
1858.SG2
Oh Dear Nelly de los tres Robles, LOE2389894, 26.9.17, braun weiß
Peasblossom Magicien D'Oz - Justsee de los tres Robles
Z: Elena Stohr Resch, E: Marion Scheffler
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1861.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Tango's Desert Rose, VDH/SCDES 16/106, 17.10.16, braun weiß
Buxus of Klamar Garden - Usambara de los Tres Robles
Z: Melanie u. Rudi Vogel, E: Bärbel Jähnig
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1863.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DJCh(VDH,Club),DCh(VDH,Club)
Lordsett American Beauty, PKRVIII-34802, 19.8.16, braun-weiß
Lordsett Truly Madly Deeply - Lordsett catch me if you can
Z: Katarzyna Ksiazek, E: Kirsten Oellrich
1864.SG2
Alice from Wonderland vom Birkensee, VDH SCD ES 15/088, 27.7.15, braun weiß
Individual case von Kicejara - History of life von Kicejara
ZuE: Cornelia Krabbenhöft
1865.SG3
Salsy Dog's Indian Rose, SpZB:0068/16, 23.2.16, schwarz-weiß
Salsy Dog's Forever and a day - Barecho Kiss from a Rose
Z: Angela Schümann, E: Dunja Schönebeck
 
Welsh Springer Spaniel
Richterin Bettina Smith-Horn, D
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1867.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NordCh
Welford's Tillington Garden, SE30879/2016, 14.4.16
Welford's Kensington Garden - Welford's Primrose Hill
Z: Carsten Sörensen u. Urban Pettersson, E: Petra Larsson
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
1868.SG1
Amica Adara's Essence of Beauty, DK03828/2014, 9.2.14
Smörsoppens Tjatte - Ch Amica Adara's Beatrice
ZuE: Tove Jensen
 
Großpudel - weiß
Richterin Rosemarie Schulz, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1872.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
BJSg,VDP-Sg,DJCh(VDH),DPK-Jü.
Kelka's Ideal Image Armani, 151, 20.9.15
Mizzoni Da Maya - Cotian Center of Attention
Z: Karmen Kelher Margon, E: Erika u. Frank Pfahl
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1875.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
PinQerton Karat Timeless, NHSB 3036035, 6.9.16
Ch Jazzman Viva Forever - PinQerton Esprit X'treme
ZuE: Yvonne Idema-Pfaff
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1877.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Dancing Eshaania Snowflake, DPZ 174995, 3.3.17
Barbone Gigante Carlo Enrico - Eshaia von der Wipperquelle
Z: I. Buresch u. M. Wolny, E: Armin Wegner
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1883.

V1
SrbCh,CHCh
Jasenak Spice Girl, JR 75319 Pud, 20.4.16
Smart connection Fabulous Fake - Jasenak Tamara
Z: Dragana u Ivan Vasiljevic, E: Beatrix Gutteck
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1885.

SG1
DJCh(VDH)
Happy Holly of Didi's Dream, NHSB 3005311, 15.5.15
London of Sylvesters Dream - Fay of Didi's Dream
Z: D. C. M. van Dorst, E: Natalie Mengel
 
Großpudel - braun
Richterin Rosemarie Schulz, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1870.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Russian Pearl About You Theodore, DPK 175493, 31.8.17
La Marka Mason on the Bounce - Curly Wonder Aahja
ZuE: Bettina Pelkmann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1879.SG1
Gautzy Qaskiya, VDH/ZDP 19459, 31.8.17
Camillo vom Sagenland - Gautzy Maude
Z: Jean Beets, E: Nabila Tuhy
1878.SG2
Gautzy Qwentin, VDH/ZDP 19464, 31.8.17
Camillo vom Sagenland - Gautzy Maude
Z: Jean Beets, E: Meike Holsten
 
Großpudel - schwarz
Richterin Rosemarie Schulz, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1871.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
JüCh(VDP),DJCh(VDP)
Samba Pa Ti Harley jr., 19154, 24.9.16
Huffish American History - Samba Pa Ti Alida
ZuE: Ute Runge
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1874.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)-R
SCh,DKCh
Calie's Crowdandproud At H'fax Co, SE 23150/2013, 9.3.13
Dawin Rosebar Playing to the Crowd - Hallifax D'havilland Mosquito
Z: Linda Isgren, E: Kristina Jansson

1873.

V2
DCh(VDH,DPK),SrbCh,CHCh
Romeo Patt á poil Royal, NHSB 2987034, 26.11.14
Flypast from the falo Way - Barby v. 't Boeffie's Kamp
Z: J. A. Hooijer-Jansen, E: Beatrix Gutteck
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1876.vv1
BJü
Curlfinch Quita, NHSB 3107976, 20.12.17
Gautzy Norman - Dana Agata Bohemia Best Black
Z: C. Platerink, E: Jean Beets
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1880.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Shine of Work Bungee Flying Quirl, ÖHZB/PU 10825, 30.4.17
Pinqerton Watson Orpheus - Mondperle Donna Elsa-Marie
Z: M. Glanz, E: Alexandra Hauth
1881.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Bjonda vom Feldrain, DPZ 174859, 13.12.16
Pinqerton Watson Orpheus - Cocobella von den sieben Domänen
Z: Jennifer Ramelow, E: Ina Lange
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1884.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLJCh,BJCh,BeneluxW,NLCh
Gemarsandi's Tennessee Rose, 3019962, 29.9.15
MultiCh Catwalk High Hopes - Ch Gemarsandi's Tia Maria
Z: G. Hiemstra, E: M. van Veluw u. G. Hiemstra
 
Großpudel - fawn
Richterin Rosemarie Schulz, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1886.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Arreau's Morning Has Broken, XS379939, 9.9.10
Palmares Elegant Lion Of Judah - Cantope Hollyberry By Kitsu
Z: Cherie Perks, E: Janett Ulbrich
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1887.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Russian Pearl Be Aflame Sophie, DPZ 175681, 27.11.17
Arreau's Morning Has Broken - Haeven and Hell Minarett
ZuE: Bettina Pelkmann
 
Kleinpudel - schwarz
Richterin Rosemarie Schulz, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1888.vv1
J-SgA
Grady von Anke's Aristodogs, DPZ 175697, 2.12.17
Magic Shamrock Sensuale Sortilegio-N - Duchesse von Anke's Aristodogs
Z: Anke Taubitz-Münchow, E: Regina Grunert
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1889.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Lenholl Dylan, RKF 5151754, 16.9.17
Canmoy's Head Master - Lenholl Dakota
Z: Svetlana Kizina, E: Karen Fürstenberg
1890.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Lefariis Black Eddie, DK12063/2017, 25.6.17
Michandy Clever Trick - Warming Black Indira
ZuE: Lene Riis
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1891.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Bazaar's All is One, NO 34778/17, 5.2.17
Now I'm Bazaar Starring Moravia - Bazaar's Tantalized
Z: Anne Helene Myhrbraaten, E: Dagmar u. Farah Eggers
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1892.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Ferry aus dem kleinen Hexenhaus, VDH/ZDP 18788, 20.10.15
Candlewood's Jason - Caya aus dem kleinen Hexenhaus
Z: Heiderose Süss, E: Regina Grunert
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1894.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Damocan Black Velvet, FI55000/16, 22.9.16
Haydee's Spell - Damocan Temptress
Z: Saila Vaittinen, E: Maarit Aalto
 
Kleinpudel - silber
Richterin Rosemarie Schulz, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1896.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Crecendo's Star Of Silverlight, DK15528/2016, 18.8.16
Songbird Silver Splas - Crecendo's Silver All That Jazz
ZuE: Jytte Pfänner
 
Kleinpudel - fawn
Richterin Rosemarie Schulz, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1895.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Faris vom Waldecker Land, ZDP 19417, 17.7.17
Undercover Lover of Regenfield - Aspasia Mabel vom Waldecker Land
Z: Brigitte Jeske, E: Natalia Wal
 
Kleinpudel - Neufarben: schwarz-loh
Richterin Rosemarie Schulz, D
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1897.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Blossom Star Phantom Spirit Of Sunny Dreams, PZB-RF 4628, 28.2.16
Curly Futures Ansgar - Lady Avani-Bacana
ZuE: Janett Ulbrich
 
Zwergpudel - braun
Richterin Rosemarie Schulz, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1899.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG1
HJCh,EEJCh,JV,HeJW,NJ
Haydee's Messenger, FI30573/17, 7.3.17
Sjarmtrollet's Livselsker - Haydee's Amulet
Z: Eija Halonen, E: Tuija Alapiha
 
Zwergpudel - schwarz
Richterin Rosemarie Schulz, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden

1898.

V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
DJCh(VDH)
Step by Step Suri of Chanel Coco, DK05830/2018, 19.9.17
Pandorans Fernando Noir - Let's Go of Chanel Coco
Z: Marianna Enzsölne, E: Charlotte Linneberg
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1900.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Candlewood's Rubina, DPZ 175085, 31.3.17
Candlewood's Jason - Femme Fatale Star of Silesia
ZuE: Dagmar u. Farah Eggers
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1901.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Lefariis Black Céline Dion, DK15062/2016, 11.8.16
Emillio Of Very Lynn - Warming Black Indira
ZuE: Lene Riis
1902.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Princess Believe In Yourself White Syringa, VDH/ZDP 18668, 1.4.15
Ravissant Santiago - Princess New Years Happening White Syringa
ZuE: Monika Kussin

1903.

V3
DKCh
Warming Black Nanna, DK17246/2015, 2.10.15
Michandy Clever Trick - Warming Brown Christmasrose
ZuE: Birthe Warming

1904.

V4
PUWW,DJCh(VDH),NLJCh
Charmeurhusets Poéme Noir of Chanel, DK20192/2014, 8.12.14
X-Tra Black Pi's Gates - Escada of Chanel Coco
ZuE: Charlotte Linneberg
 
Zwergpudel - silber
Richterin Rosemarie Schulz, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1905.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BJSg
Silver Pino vom Orechers Hof, DPZ 95/174 773, 26.10.16
Grafika Ellanz Guy Laroche - Ch Watya vom Orechers Hof
ZuE: Ingeburg-Christa Roebert Orecher
 
Toy Pudel - schwarz
Richterin Rosemarie Schulz, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1908.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
EuSg,BSg,VDP-Sg
Speedy von Altendorf, LOF 9 CAN 172843/0, 13.9.16
Hip Hop Des Cerbois La Cheneveyre - Fatima von Altendorf
Z: Helga Tripp, E: Diana Steinhauer u. Michael Potthast
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1909.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Just An Illusion V.Klein-Nulland, Dk15162/2017, 31.10.16
Crash Boom Bang V.Klein-Nulland - Live And Let Die V.Klein-Nulland
Z: Gerda Jansen, E: Sonja u. Benny Olsen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1911.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Sankt Georgi's Sweet Black Chelsea, DK07011/2016, 6.4.16
Undercover Agent von Ziertnereck - Sankt Georgi's Sweet Black Tea
ZuE: Sonja u. Benny Olsen
 
Do-Khyi (Tibet-Dogge)
Richter Hans-Joachim Dux, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1913.vv1
Nanda Parvati Adalbero Amadeus, RKF 5222362, 17.2.18, black & tan
Dodzas Is Vidiskiu - Sharnima Chianti Chang-Mu
Z: A. E. Shastina, E: Andreas Ditzel
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1914.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Qomolhamo, BelgianKennelClub LOSH 1256457, 14.7.17, black and tan
Jamal Gonkhang - Nandari's Neeri
Z: Andrea Lennartz, E: Manfred Konrad
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1915.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH)
Usher, VDH/KTR ZBÜ160425, 2.12.14
Fah Sundari - Jeva
Z: Ruth Frischer, E: Andreas Ditzel
 
Lhasa Apso
Richter Hans-Joachim Dux, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1916.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DKCh,SCh,NCh,NORDCh,PLCh,IntCh
Six Stars Luxurious Parti, DK11820/2013, 11.10.12
Chic Choix Six Stars - Kutani Hot Chokolate
Z: Malgorzata Moskala, E: Hanne Laursen

1917.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DKCh
Fu-Kao Night Cap, DK00266/2016, 5.1.16
Fu-Kao Iron Man - Fu-Kao Keep Smiling
ZuE: Karen Olesen

1918.

V3
WW,DKCh,IntCh
Chic Choix Parti Celebris, DK10372/2014, 20.12.13
Khalila Krug Grande - Chic Choix Just So Chic
Z: Juha Kares, E: Pi Rasmussen
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1919.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DKCh
Diego, DK17490/2015, 14.9.15, black and tan
Dilemma Contradiction - Afrodite
ZuE: Rikke Maj Lindholm
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1920.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Fu-Kao Pina Colada, DK15868/2017, 23.9.17, golden
Chic Choix Parti Celebris - Fu-Kao Innocent Passion
ZuE: Karen Olesen
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1921.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh
Snow-Lion's Joni Mitchell, DK05329/2016, 14.3.16
Chic Choix Parti Celebris - Snow-Lion's Rosa Chinensis
Z: Lis Kaufmann[Miteigentümer], E: Pi Rasmussen

1922.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DKCh,NCh,NJV,NV
Crystal Eye's Right on time, DK17474/2015, 20.9.15
Askja Jinkatude - Merriott's Fortune Cookie
Z: Charlotte Wandborg u. Frank Wandborg, E: Charlotte Wandborg
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1923.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DKCh,DJCh(VDH,CTA,ILT,KTR)
Xisang's Glamour Girl, DK07073/2016, 19.4.16, particolour
Six Stars Luxurious Parti - Medoc Question of Honour
ZuE: Hanne Laursen
 
Tibetan Spaniel
Richter Hans-Joachim Dux, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1924.SG1
Buus' Ha-Ti-Wa Heiko, DK03836/2017, 16.2.17, zabel
Demetríu Bruce - Avigdor Zsa Zsa Gabor
Z: Lisbeth Buus[Miteigentümer], E: Rikke Buss Toft
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1926.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh
Buus' E-Wan Eddy, DK14354, 20.7.15, zabel
Sommerlyst's Lha-Wa Zi-Las - A-Tilda's Danella
Z: Lisbeth Buus, E: Rikke Buss Toft

1925.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DKCh,IntCh,CZCh
Sommerlyst's Tseepo Lobsang, DK01009/2014, 31.12.13
Sommerlyst's Tan-Tan for Shangri-La - Sommerlyst's Zi-La Khyi-Mo
Z: Ragnhild Primdal, E: Lotte Nissen
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1927.SG1
Teamofcati's Qonrad, 18490/2015, 2.11.15, particolour
Avigdor Jarrod - Sommerlyst's Yoi Cati's Tibspa
ZuE: Tina Aggersbjerg
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

1928.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
LuxJCh,CZJCh
Sommerlyst's Ka-Ta-Ra Kan-Tsi, DK10822/2017, 8.6.17, sable
Sommerlyst's Tseepo Lobsang - Teamofcati's Ni-Ma
Z: Ragnhild Primdal, E: Lotte Nissen
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1930.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
UrkaineCh
Teamofcati's Ni-Ma, DK20050/2014, 7.12.14
Sommerlyst's Rigpa Atisha - Sommerlyst's Wa Tsitsi
ZuE: Tina Aggersbjerg
 
Tibetan Terrier
Richter Hans-Joachim Dux, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

1931.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
IntCh
Rupa Dhatu Sambhala, ZB VDH KTR 096908, 5.9.09, black and tan
Schanti's Khan-po Kukur Baba Lamleh - Rupa Dhatu Ka-li
Z: B. Beckmann-Kruczek u. E. Kruczek, E: Anette Mölleken
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1932.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Kyibu Tashi Ba-yu, VDH/KTR ZB170881, 16.10.17, gold
Rupa Dhatu Yadim - Rupa Dhatu Zahri
Z: Kubasch Krock, E: Petra u. Uwe Gazkowiak
1933.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Wanted nice dog's Zende, NHSB 3083810, 17.5.17, schwarz
Nomechan Farhan-Lamleh - Wanted nice dog's Lime Junami Lamleh
Z: Thea Koster-Vermeulen, E: Cordula Bordihn
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1935.V1
CAC(VDH)
Tibbetell's Baily af Nouga-Casper, SE22394/2017, 4.4.17, sobel and white
Araki The Favourite Won - Cun-Wa-Namba Nouga
ZuE: Veronika Tell

1934.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(VDH,KTR)
Ti La Shu Heart of Gold, VDH/KTR ZB 16 0531, 26.10.16, goldzobel-weiß
Ti La Shu Jetson Oscar - Regalia Delta Breeze At Zoji La
Z: Sabine u. Katja Rauhut, E: Elisabeth Hinkers
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1938.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
UKCh
Ti La Shu Dirty Dancing, VDH/KTRZB 150147, 22.10.15
Falamandus Remastered Edition - Ti La Shu Regalia Angel On Fire
Z: Sabine u. Katja Rauhut, E: Ken Sinclair

1936.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DKCh,SCh,NordCh
Dawa's It Takes Two to Tango, DK09952/2014, 22.5.14
Dscho Dscho Lamleh von Nama Schu - Lamlux Halleluja at Dawa's
ZuE: Merethe Breilev

1937.

V3
DCh(VDH)
Rupa Dhatu Yadim, VDH/KTR ZB139220, 13.10.13
Schant'sSamson-Lamleh - Rupa Dhatu U-chen Dharani
Z: Beckmann Kruczek, E: Petra u. Uwe Gazkowiak
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1940.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
PLCh
Dawa's Jumping Jack Flash, DK20189/2015, 20.11.15, b-w-t
Dawa's Dino Lamleh - Lamlux Halleluja at Dawa's
ZuE: Merethe Breilev

1939.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
ACh
Rupa Dhatu Abhidi Arpad, VDH/KTR ZB 15 0028, 23.6.15
Qanda Lhi's Imaran - Rupa Dhatu Queen Jandra
Z: B. Beckmann-Kruczek u. E. Kruczek, E: Anette Mölleken

1941.

V3
DJCh(KTR)
Esuki's E'Saah-Muuh made of DW, VDH/KTR ZB159840, 23.1.15, weiß-schwarz
Pam-Zamirin Vision For You - Kji Tch'ung Tch'ung Ayana
Z: Peter Künzel, E: K. N. Marion Kliffmueller

1942.

SG4
DJCh(ILT,VDH)
Om Yami Batu Khan, VDH/ILT 17/074 6274, 20.5.17, schwarz-weiß
Adominos ToJo's Apeel @ DW - Whispering Phineja Enie von Tsherinwa
Z: Ramona Hofmann, E: Peter Künzel u. Annette Schuler
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1944.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
LuxJCh,DJCh(Klub,VDH),DCh(Klub,VDH)
Caesar's Ce-Luuh-Naah made of Dog's Wisdom, VDH | KTR 10 | 7395, 2.5.10, schwarz
Fabulous Teddy's El Aguila - Queen-Neeh of DW von Lighten
Z: Peter Künzel, E: Margarete u. Peter Künzel

1943.

2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
ATVW
O-Zara von Tsche-Pa-Me, VDH/KTRZB096818, 21.6.09, schwarz
Nyischang-la Jowo - Kali-La-So-ma von Tsche-pa-me
ZuE: Petra Biermann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1945.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Rupa Dhatu Emilia, VDH/KTR 17 0813, 27.7.17
Sumanshu Touch of Gold - Rupa Dhatu U-chen Dharani
ZuE: Egon Kruczek u. Beate Beckmann-Kruczek
1946.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Ache Ba'Sha Shatoosh von Wochein, ÖHZB/Tibt 1133, 8.11.17
Wanted Nice Dog's Fuzu Lamleh - Rupa Dhatu Amber
Z: Dr. Ivan Urbas, E: Egon Kruczek u. Beate Beckmann-Kruczek
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1949.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DKJCh
Tibbetell's Bianca af Nouga-Casper, SE22391/2017, 4.4.17, sable and white
Araki The Favourite Won - Cun-Wa-Namba Nouga
ZuE: Veronika Tell
1948.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Rupa Dhatu Dharima, KTR ZB 16 0598, 30.11.16, schwarz mit weißen abzeichen
Art of Life Erbosedition - Rupa Dhatu Yuma
Z: Beate Beckmann-Kruczek u. Egon Kruczek, E: Petra u. Kornelius Kubasch
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1951.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG2
CHCh
Ti La Shu Starlight Express, VDH/KTRZB 128882, 22.10.15
Ti La Shu Regalia California Dream - Ti La Shu Thats Magic
ZuE: Sabine Rauhut

1950.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
CIB,DKCh,SCh
Lamlux Halleluja at Dawa's, DK17407/2010, 4.9.10
Dawa's Tie'N'Tails - Lamlux Emma Brightly
Z: Søren Therkelsen, E: Merethe Breilev
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1952.V1
CAC(VDH)
Awa Nyima von Amalaa Tara, VDH/KTR 15 9982, 23.5.15, gold
Bhaskar Lhun-Po - Om Mani Tara von Nama-schu
Z: Monika Heger, E: Monika u. Bernhard Heger
1953.SG2
Bous-Thun Lhamo, VDH KTR 16 0391, 11.5.16, schwarz
Om Mani Jampa von Nama-schu - Bous-Thun Ba-ri
ZuE: Ricarda Gimmer
 
Französische Bulldogge
Richter Hans-Joachim Dux, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1954.SG1
Rotnes Delight Joyeux, DK18828/2017, 23.10.17, brindle
Dauløkke's Sartre Le Royal - Rotnes Delight Unique
ZuE: Trine Rotne
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1957.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLCh,JCh,JW.BWNL
Wensley van Vriesobulls, NHSB 3011411, 7.7.15
Gianfranco van Moezels's Oever - Ira Alsamar
Z: O. de Vries, E: Hendrike Nijboer

1956.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DKCh,KBHV,KBHJV,DEANTRW,ZS
Perro Pelea Córdobes Bull's Ernie, DK09920/2014, 26.5.14
Hiro Von New Glandorf - Great Am-Staff's Frenchie Versace
Z: Birgitte Nielsen u. Peter Van Gils, E: Berit u. Carsten Lyng

1958.

V3
DKCh
Iceman's Pride Generous James, DK03035/2015, 10.2.15
Purple Heart's Magic French Intruder - Kandis van Marvers Fortuna
Z: Anett Hansen, E: Gelika Langtoft
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1959.SG1
Cut'N'Move Alf the Ninja, DK01407/2016, 25.1.16, brindle
Purpleheart's Magic Fascination - Skibelunden's Cun'N'Move Rosa'lil
Z: Maria-Rikke Pedersen, E: Bettina Wentzer
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
1962.1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Guisane du pré de Mardal, VDH/ZFB 19116, 30.6.09
Ka Schu Ja's Xaro - D'Estissac du Pré de Mardal
ZuE: Anne Lièvre
1961.2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
Fithian's Na'Isha Delecious Night, DK12855/2009, 18.6.09, brindle
Ch Hannibal De Noire Béatitude - Czarowna Chimera Minimolos
Z: Vivi u. Ole Fithian, E: Tina Köhler u. Michael Østergaard
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1963.vv1
Vitlökens Evita Le Royal, SE10234/2018, 17.12.17, pied
MultiCh Daulökke's Sartre Le Royal - MultiCh Vitlökens Dancing In The Moonlight
ZuE: Lisbeth Andersson
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1964.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Rotnes Delight Grincheux, DK18830/2017, 23.10.17, brindle
Dauløkke's Sartre Le Royal - Rotnes Delight Unique
ZuE: Trine Rotne
1966.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Cinderella from Noa's Pride, 3099642, 17.10.17, gestroomd
Black Betty Maxim - Amber From Noa's Pride
ZuE: Janet A. Bijl
1965.V3
Lake House Charming Cécile, VDH/ZFB 21480Ü, 25.3.17, dunkelgestromt
Zecudas Viking - Chateau D'Albin Moa P Af Helge
Z: Diana Jarl, E: Gabriele u. Eric Mandel
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1969.V1
CAC(VDH)
Cosima von der Rosenweide, 21434, 13.5.17, fawn
Duc Lancelot du Paradis Nordique - Pauline of yellow Submarine
ZuE: Brigitte Chudziak
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1970.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DKCh
Rotnes Delight Unique, DK01197/2013, 3.1.13
Store Linde's Ripassa Valpolicella - Tatarczuk Gracie La Bardot
ZuE: Trine Rotne

1972.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DKCh
Mad House Petite Nitouche, DK19152/2014, 1.11.14
Catrinell's Floridor Etoile - Adelheid V. Alkaios
Z: Annvør Jansagerdi, E: Dorthe Gertsen

1971.

SG3
C.I.B.SCh,DKCh,KBHV
Vitlökens Dancing In The Moonlight, SE36743/2014, 19.5.14
MultiCh A'Vigdors Rhithm and Blues - Vitlökens Bellona de Bourneville
ZuE: Lisbeth Andersson

1974.

SG4
DKCh,SCh
Mikita v. Marver's Fortuna, SE42225/2014, 28.11.13
Lombardo v. Marver's Fortuna - Ivana v. Marver's Fortuna
Z: Marc Vermeulen-Vrancken, E: Lotta Riber-Nielsen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1979.V1
CAC(VDH)
Regardez Moi Columbus Maggie Grace, DK16590/2015, 7.9.15, brindle
MultiCh Catrinell's Floridor Etoile - Regardez Moi A Big Fight By Molly
ZuE: Tina Köhler u. Michael Østergaard
1980.SG2
Happiness Flow Amaretta, PKR.IX-72445, 20.12.15, weiß mit schwarz
Unik Milagnes - Power of Love Ten Years After
Z: Joanna Nowacka-Wiktor, E: Anna Hanuszewicz
1978.SG3
Purpleheart's Magic Diamond Dreams, Dk13645/2016, 26.7.16, brindle
Albert - Purpleheart's Magic Diamond Dreams
ZuE: Gelika Langtoft
 
Pekingese
Richter Ozan Belkis, TR
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1981.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DKCh
Kisci DanaStar, DK17741/2013, 15.9.13
Ch Kisci Golden Stardust - Ch Kisci Bluebell Blossom
Z: Marie Petersen, E: Edel Birthe Mathiesen
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1982.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Halif Haiko Bond iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa, Pe 17841, 22.11.16, grau
StSanja Romeo of Livanda Astarte Gold - Redtown Fidzhi
Z: Zhanna Novikova, E: Renate Körber

1983.

SG2
DJCh(VDH)
Darius Iz Mira Feretty, Pe 17831, 3.11.15, dunkel
On Lee Iz Mira Feretty - Armani Iz Mira Feretty
Z: O. A. Odnovolova, E: Donata Petrov
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1984.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
IntCh,DCh,DKCh
Suntoy Gwendolyn, VDH Pe 17624, 5.12.07, rot
Ch Pekehuis Spectacular at Franshaw - Ch Suntoy First Lady
ZuE: Gabriele Runge
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1985.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Suntoy Isabella, VDH Pe 17814, 4.11.14, rot
Ch Suntoy Harry Potter - Ch Kisci Queen Abrikosas
ZuE: Gabriele Runge
 
Bologneser
Richter Ozan Belkis, TR
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1986.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Bolognese Star Lino at Havanese Stars, SHSB/LOS 754753, 1.11.17, weiß
Nico Vinny vrch - Bolognese Star Duoce at Havanese Star
Z: Marguerite Seeberger, E: Renate Schindler
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1987.

V1
oA
DCh,DKCh
Hannibal Super Star vom Hof Dominique, VDH-VK 13.1848, 23.8.13
Brian Snowball vom Hof Dominique - Dana Princess vom Hof Dominique
Z: Ingrid u. Lutz Julich, E: Barbara Haas
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1988.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VK), DCh VDH
Giulio Kato Prince vom Hof Dominique, VDH-VK 12.2196, 4.11.12
Eddy Prince vom Hof Dominique - Ariella Princess vom Hof Dominique
Z: Ingrid u. Lutz Julich, E: Barbara Haas
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1989.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOS
Sandra's Belladonna, VDH-VK 17/BOL00030, 5.10.17, weiß
Harvey White Lion vom Hof Dominique - Sandra's White Flower Wanda
ZuE: Sandra Block
 
Löwchen (Petit chien lion)
Richter Ozan Belkis, TR
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1990.V1
oA
Marla von Redderkrug, VDH-LCD 181816, 29.9.16, black and tan
Kimba von Redderkrug - Trusty Friends Coco
Z: von Redderkrug, E: Rafaela Derkum
 
Malteser
Richter Ozan Belkis, TR
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1991.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
MJCh
Diamond Gemini Promotion, RKF 5024929, 28.1.17, weiß
A-den of Amoroso - Diamond Gemini Tet a Tet
Z: Elena Lobacheva, E: Sandra Kettenhofen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1992.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOS
Celtic Dream from Gentle on my Mind, VDH-VK 1700133, 22.11.17, weiß
Vin's Style Ze Brain - Annsarahs Miss Moneypenny
ZuE: Sandra Kettenhofen
 
Mops
Richter Ozan Belkis, TR
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1994.vv1
ZuMa's Joyrider, DK07678/2018, 14.1.18, fawn
ZuMa's Razz Ma Tazz - ZuMa's Nozy Rosie
Z: Susanne Andersson, E: Annette Roesskov
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1996.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Ahlehoff's X-Men Apocalypse, DK18458/2017, 28.10.17, fawn
MultiCh Ahlehoff's Quota Excellent - MultiCh Glorious Spirit Impossible Is Nothing for Ahlehoff's
Z: Per u. Zita Ahlehoff, E: Zita Ahlehoff
1995.SG2
Rune unterm Rosenbogen, VDH-DMC 6029/17, 6.10.17, beige
Ch Shandranis Amadeo Amon - Ch Nora unterm Rosenbogen
ZuE: Gabriele König
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1997.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Canis Celebri Scherzo, UKU.0315109, 16.1.17, black
Chelsea'S Cash 'N' Carry Harry - Domino Effekt Zafira Canis Celebri
Z: Olena Poliukh, E: Natalia Borowy
1998.SG2
Patrick Firstclass, VDH-DMC 5856/16, 15.12.16, beige
Beautiful Clement Don-Bon - Gma vom Bilaberg
Z: Wolfgang Barkschat, E: Claudia Trentmann
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1999.

V1
CAC(VDH)
IntCh,DKCh,SCh,PLCh
Zuma's Shim Shimmy, DK19580/2014, 18.8.14
Domino Effect Blackjack - Pekema's Black Biddy
Z: Susanne Larsson u. Magnus Andersson, E: Maria Jentzsch
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2003.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Zuma's Highlander, SE51151/2016, 31.7.16, fawn
Pugengens Lord Gillingham - Zuma's Miss Millie Vanilli
ZuE: Susanne Andersson

2000.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DKCh
Adeltands Mighty Monty, DK18196/2014, 31.10.14, fawn
Marquardsen Onslow - Adeltands Bessie Bella
Z: Catharina Christensen, E: Annette Roesskov
2001.V3
Antony, DK08159/2014, 7.5.14, fawn
Dancer of Smiling Farm - Emma
Z: Jette Horn, E: Annette Roesskov
2002.V4
Troppola See See Rider, DK17695/2014, 3.8.14, black
Jayar's 'Bear' With Me - Troppola Quality Girl
Z: Monika Kevin-Wicht, E: Maria Jentzsch
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

2005.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DJCh(VK),DCh,DVCh
Freya vom Vorgebirge, VDH-VK LNR 14.0286, 19.1.10, beige
Albert W von den Seuten Snuddelbuddels - Pipapopugs Ming-Ming FM
ZuE: Stefan Lemmermann u. Gerd Schmitz-Ihde
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
2006.vv1
Lowrider's Queen Bee, SE12328/2018, 15.12.17, fawn
Lowrider's Al Pacino - Lowrider's True Karma Girl
Z: Maria Arnfjell, E: Robert Mattsson
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2008.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Naturedogs Lady Stark, 208250000103586, 20.10.17, fawn
Zuma's Shim Shimmy - Naturedogs Fire On The Sky
ZuE: Heidi u. Søren Brammer Lauritsen
2007.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Runa unterm Rosenbogen, VDH-DMC 6032/17, 6.10.17, beige
Ch Shandranis Amadeo Amon - Ch Nora unterm Rosenbogen
ZuE: Gabriele König
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2010.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Kingpoint Without A Doubt, LSVK MO 1677/17, 6.1.17, fawn
Tangetoppen's Kilkenny - Kingpoint Waka Waka
Z: Tuija Ronhovde, E: Migle Kizyte
2009.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Queen Victoria unterm Rosenbogen, VDH-DMC 5935/17, 10.3.17, beige
Ch Shandranis Amadeo Amon - Ch Nellie unterm Rosenbogen
ZuE: Gabriele König
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2011.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DKCh,DCh(VDH,Club),KLBCh
Ahlehoff's Up To Date, DK17915/2015, 16.10.15
MultiCh Ahlehoff's No Woman No Cry - MultiCh Tangetoppen's Trick Or Treat
Z: Zita u. Per Ahlehoff, E: Zita Ahlehoff
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

2012.

V1
CAC(VDH)
NordCh
Lowrider's Be All Over, SE53904/2015, 12.10.15, fawn
Lowrider's Al Pacino - Anadyr Blues Is Black
Z: Maria Arnfjell, E: Robert Mattsson
2013.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Naturedogs I Believe I can Fly, 208250000083569, 9.6.16, fawn
Winsome's Bases Loaded - Troppola Youre My Everything
ZuE: Heidi u. Søren Brammer Lauritsen
 
Russischer Zwerghund (Russkiy Toy) - glatthaarig
Richter Ozan Belkis, TR
Offene Klasse - Rüden

2014.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
JCh
Ramses vom Grand Toy, VDH-VK 15.1903, 6.8.15, chokolate tan
Zabavny Malysh - Zagadochnaja Monsoroiz Doma Bako
Z: L. Kaiser, E: Alex u. Natalja Eckert
 
Russischer Zwerghund (Russkiy Toy) - langhaarig
Richter Ozan Belkis, TR
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2016.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Vincent of Elltseya Toy, VDH-VK 17/RTOY 00014, 3.5.17, black&tan
Sher Gnom Gosha - Fee of Elltseya Toy
ZuE: L. Tseytlin
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2017.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Veronika Style Topaz Imperial, RKF-4632079, 20.7.16, braun-tan
Veronika Style Krapovyy Beret - Zhemchuzhina Severnoy Venetsll
Z: V. A. Kravtsova, E: Sabine Steinmann
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2019.V1
CAC(VDH)
And Light My Fire Mier Podarok Mechty, UKU.0333502, 1.5.17, schwarz-tan
Snou Mirekl Hiogh Flying Dar Shedal - Podarok Ukraine Podarok Mechty
Z: A. Shevschuk, E: Sabine Steinmann
2020.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Ros Shans Eseniya, RKF 4778730, 29.1.17, red sable
Gedeon of Elltseya Toy - Daniella of Elltseya Toy
Z: E. V. Skogoreva, E: L. Tseytlina
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2021.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLCh, LatCh
Amber Delis Bolshaya Ambiciya, LV-38070/16, 13.1.16
Don Juan Iz Doma Ayupovyh - Grande Misterio Hada Magica
Z: N. Aleksejeva[Miteigentümer], E: Olga Boiko-Barinska
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2022.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Serafima of Elltseya Toy, VDH-VK 16.4373, 2.11.16, red sable
Favorit Style Shah Diamond - Sher Zolotaya Leya
ZuE: L. Tseytlin
 
Shih Tzu
Richter Ozan Belkis, TR
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

2023.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
NVK,DVK-VK
Javari van 't Zonnezicht, NHSB 2740790, 8.3.09, gold-white
Niran Nitis le Belle Bruelles - Beranih Kwei Meifo v. Sji San Ling
Z: I. Koster, E: Houkje van der Meer

2024.

2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
DKCh
Sannies S-Anke Liang, DK13863/2007, 11.6.07, red-white
Raptures Prelude To Ovations - Sannies S-Anke Majala
Z: Sannies, E: Georg Jensen
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
2025.vv1
Arenfeldt's Rose Alvin, DK00411/2018, 4.12.17, sort-hvid
Our New Panda from Audreys Paradis - Arenfeldt's Rose Enya
ZuE: Hanne u. Kern Olesen
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2027.SG1
Chesvet Line Vitiano Rosso, RKF 5065063, 19.10.17, schwarz & weiß
Hashanah Cool Shot - Chesvet Line Danielle Steel
Z: Svetlana Mikhaylova, E: Melanie Siemens
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

2031.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DKJCh,KLBJCh,DJCh(VDH,Club)
Joy's Fuoco Su Ghiaccio, DK 07220/2017, 23.1.17, grey-white
Ch Hashanah Playing With Fire - Popeye's Blowing Bubbles
Z: Marie Blom, E: Lotte Smed

2030.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DKJCh,DJCh
Layalina's The One And Only, DK09535/2017, 12.5.17, gylden og hvid
Ch Hashanah Playing With Fire - MultiCh Scirocco's A Touch Of Sweet Victory
Z: Bente Kjærsgaard, E: Jette Mølbak Brix
2028.V3
Essvana Hot Rebel, AU00050304, 15.11.16, rot-weiß
Ch Easy Rider At Huxlor - Kytor Red Wedding For Essvana
Z: Vanessa Wegemann, E: Verena Vogt
2029.V4
Fashion Galaxy Ayamu Yago, RKF 4753782, 11.10.16, schwarz
Chesvet Line Fashion Galaxy - Recci Gold Beauty
Z: Natalya Zhalo, E: Melanie Siemens
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2033.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DKCh
Sannies S-Anke Annemaries Samson, DK18668/2011, 3.11.11
Sannies S-Anke Liang - Dilemma Addicted To Love
Z: Sannies, E: Georg Jensen

2032.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh VK
Grizzlie Mi Pninat Hamizrach, DK06843/2014, 26.7.13
Ragsol Vittorio - Thok Jalung's Kalea
Z: Orit Rah, E: Hanne u. Kern Olesen
Offene Klasse - Rüden

2038.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKJV
Miss BeLund's Heart of Gold Dusty, DK16498/2016, 18.8.16, gylden-hvid
Whispering Love's Mr. Sexy Face - Grand Stat's Gold Dust
Z: Maria Jørgensen[Miteigentümer], E: Camilla Knudsen
2034.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Sannie's S-Anke Ji Tai-Koo, DK19919/2015, 9.12.15, rød-hvid
Sannie's S-Anke Ai Sai - Sannies S-Anke Scarlett
Z: Sannie Petersen, E: Jeanette Villiam
2035.V3
Nezhniy Svet Chestor, RKF 4753732, 2.11.16, gold
Tsekhin Golden Money - Nezhniy Svet Mozaika Udachi
Z: Svetlana Sonnova, E: Melanie Siemens
2036.V4
Yamuna Tsin Fatinat al Sjark, NHSB 3021853, 18.10.15
Rudiki-Tsin At Shirkeira Fatinat Al Sjark - Ramzi Tsin Fatinat Al Sjark
Z: M. Langenberg-Brummer[Miteigentümer], E: Marion Lolkema
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2041.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Kiowa's Uptown Girl, DK03944/2018, 7.11.17
Kiowa's El Nino - Lac-me's Come & Get It
Z: Lill-Carly Hauerberg Jensen u. Tor G. Jensen, E: Claudia Cangemi
2040.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
The Royal Shih Tzu Garden Heather, SHSB 753095, 28.7.17, rot-weiß
Lashalimar Looking For Trouble - Cassia Atrei-Kirabzer
ZuE: Verena Vogt
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

2046.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
KBHJV
Miss BeLund's UnderCover PowerGirl, DK16595/2016, 16.9.16, rød-gylden-hvid
Gabå's Fantastic Dream - Ideal Cover Girl
ZuE: Maria Jørgensen

2045.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh
Layalina's Make My Dreams Come True, DK19976/2016, 7.11.16, gylden og hvid
Ch Dantzu's Give No Mercy - MultiCh O'malley's Salsa
Z: Bente Kjærsgaard, E: Jette Mølbak Brix
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2048.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DKCh
Sannie's S-Anke Dittes Li-Ann, DK18670/2011, 3.11.11
Sannie's S-Anke Liang - Dilemma Addicted to Love
Z: Sannie Petersen, E: Jeanette Villiam

2047.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DKCh
Udsholt CPH Girl, DK03269/2016, 13.2.16
Popeye's Freaky Trigger - Whispering Love's Think About It
ZuE: Bettina Bjoernsten
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2051.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Sannie's S-Anke Ji Luli, DK19921/2015, 9.12.15, rød-hvid
Sannie's S-Anke Ai Sai - Sannie's S-Anke Scarlett
Z: Sannie Petersen, E: Jeanette Villiam
2049.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Lotus Blossom Wrustellina, LOI16164767, 31.7.16, bianco-nero
Gerry della Famiglia Contarini - Lotus Blossom Isabò
Z: Patrizia Boarin, E: Elisabetta Quaresima
2052.V3
Raisa Tsin Fatinat Al Sjark, NHSB 2928413, 16.6.13
Hurricane Ad Acte - Wenrick's Just Step Aside
Z: M. Langenberg-Brummer[Miteigentümer], E: Marion Lolkema
2050.SG4
Arenfeldt's Rose Enja, DK02659/2015, 17.1.15, solid sort
Adoro from Lionsthor - Zhilen Shi Zlata Stella Chesvet Line
ZuE: Hanne u. Kern Olesen
 
Schipperke
Richter John Muldoon, IRL
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2053.SG1
Blackshadow's Come and get it, VDH-VK 16.0540, 20.2.16, schwarz
Fyrewater's Nothern Lights - Tumbleweed's Promise to Black Shadow
Z: Edith Lindenfelser, E: Gabriele Drasch-Hennings
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2054.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Splendid Three Color Zi Zi Top, RKF 5140080, 17.8.17, schwarz
Beachview's Made in the USA - Rosalie Taien
Z: Elena Abdullina, E: Gabriele Drasch-Hennings
 
Havaneser
Richter John Muldoon, IRL
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

2055.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
BOB
WJW,IntCh,DKCh,FINCh,DCh(VDH),KLBCh
Frihedshåbs Chester, DK04519/2010, 3.3.10, hvidmeleret
Frihedshåbs Erik The Red - Aleksandrian Ullman's Helmi
Z: Vibeke Lisa Petersen, E: Pia Høiberg
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
2056.vv1
Impression Of Silk's Galio, DK06653/2018, 9.12.17, hvid-zobel
Frihedshåbs Chester - Big Choice Mayas Mia Silke
Z: Monika Soltvedt, E: Pia Høiberg
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2058.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Sandra's Sweet Chocolate Sunny, VDH-VK 17/HAV00733, 17.11.17, chocolate mit weiß
Forrest Belleza Habanero - Sandra's Zoom Out Zoila
ZuE: Sandra Block
2059.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Premier Cru Paparazzi, VDH-VK 17/HAV 00442, 27.6.17, rotzobel mit weiß
Leopold De La Fierte De La Largue - Baribals's Viva La Vida
ZuE: Anja Brenten
2057.V3
Jimmy Choo, VDH-VK 17/HAV00421, 10.6.17, schwarz-weiß
Icybear von Waldeck & Pyrmont - Polly Pocket El-Afrafi
Z: Linda Herbert, E: Lydia Römer-Schneider
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
2060.V1
CAC(VDH)
Siridi's Otis, VDH-VK 17/HAV 00286, 3.4.17, black and tan mit weißen abzeichen
Skystar's Ozzy - Hermine vom alten Fluß
ZuE: Silke Rippen
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2061.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DKCh
Nakima Demira Dallas, DK14952/2015, 22.8.15
Pillowtalk's Adore Mio Amore - Jabir's Danés Habana
ZuE: Anni Lundberg Frederiksen

2062.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DKCh
Madame Stub Karo, DK08240/2013, 30.4.13
Frihedshåbs Ullman - Frihedshåbs Angel In The Sky
ZuE: Vigonia Stub
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2063.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Premie Cru Indian Summer, DK17098/2016, 24.5.16, hvid-zobel
Premier Cru Champagne Pour Tous - Baribals Viva La Vida
Z: Anja Brenten, E: Anni Lundberg Frederiksen
2065.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Frihedshåbs Ronaldo, DK08721/2016, 24.4.16, fawn
Isfolket's Summer Wine - Canino De Seda Snowie
ZuE: Vibeke Lisa Petersen
2064.V3
Forrest Belleza Habanero, SPKP-373, 23.4.16, chocolate mit weiß
Dandy Daisy Warrior Singh Ling - Dandy Daisy Warrior Lovely Lady
Z: Jana Madrova, E: Sandra Block
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2067.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Madame Stub Prinesse Petra, DK17481/2017, 26.9.17, fawn
Frihedshåbs Lord von Louie - Madame Stub Nanna
ZuE: Vigonia Stub
2066.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Esperanza Del Tacito, DK05304/2018, 13.11.17, zobel
Alechandro Lope de Vega - A Maiden Effort's Remember Me
Z: Marcela Krackova, E: Vigonia Stub
2068.V3
Sandra's Only You Ophelia, VDH-VK 17/HAV 00569, 20.8.17, apricot mit weiß
Sandra's Joy of Love Jason - Sandra's The First Lady Tosca
ZuE: Sandra Block
2069.V4
Almendares Ynes, PKR.IX-78178, 15.6.17, apricot
Joysedˋs Joker at Almendares - Almendares Szanta
Z: Anna Szczepaniak, E: Silke Rippen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2073.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Madame Stub Nanna, DK16775/2015, 22.9.15, fawn
Frihedshåbs Galaxy Maxin - Madame Stub Felippa
ZuE: Vigonia Stub
2072.SG2
Amor a primera vista Di Jule, VDH-VK 15.1930, 15.8.15, creme-weiß
Amor a primera vista Ammo - Glückliche Shani von den Allerwiesen
Z: Mira Wilke, E: Silvia Burs
 
Bichon à poil frisé
Richter John Muldoon, IRL
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

2074.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DJCh
Friends of Life Pepe, VDH-VK 17/BICH00009, 26.1.17, weiß
Picco Pepper of Cuddlybears - Cinderella Baby vom Gartenpark
Z: Meta Holm, E: Tim Krüssel u. Linda Kühne
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2075.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Renna Girl Charnett, CMKU/BF/7582/17, 12.11.17
Groomlines Most Delicious Marabou - Regina Bichon My Style
Z: Ivana Slapničková, E: Sylke Rodmann
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2077.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
CHCh,HRCh,RoCh,DCh
Mon Tout My Sweet Life Forever, FCA 17600, 30.8.15
Paray's Paradises Prince - Le-Vendosk Russian Roulette
Z: Vanesa Gonzales, E: Sylke Rodmann

2076.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
SCh,DKCh,C.I.B
Luxury Love Amazing Cat, SE42851/2016, 15.1.16
Luxury Love Instagram - Imperial Gold Tere Lilies Blossom
Z: Irina Smirnova, E: Karin Laursen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2078.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
White Vision's Yosemite, SE53676/2016, 24.9.16
Fido De Larus - White Vision's Taste Of Honey
ZuE: Karin Laursen
2079.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Osmar'szeus D-Stars Zoya, DK14204/2017, 6.4.17
I-Want_It-All Des Portes De Hanau - Iwona Energy Des Portes De Hanau
Z: Ivona Osipova, E: Tina Hamann Dam
 
Brüsseler Griffon
Richter John Muldoon, IRL
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

2080.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
IntCh,LuxCh,DCh,BCh,NLCh
Zabava iz Mitkov Ekateriny, VDH-VK 11.0251, 15.11.09, rot rauh
Ch Novo Rudsky iz Mitkov Ekateriny - Veyzere Terens
Z: E. V. Bauzhes, E: Daniela Lorenz
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

2081.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh
Josefina Genstat, DK07842/2018, 27.8.14, rød
Cracker Genstat - Hasta Gloria Genstat
Z: G. Stankevich, E: Lene Højlund Jørgensen
 
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Richter John Muldoon, IRL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2083.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Cassiopeia Cavaliers Number One, DK19985/2017, 7.11.17, blenheim
Ch Hot Toddy Of An Excellent Choice - Angel's Pride Way To Heaven
Z: Ulla Hansen u. Betina Krogh Hansen[Miteigentümer], E: Nadja Lafontaine
2084.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Angel's Pride One Direction, VDH-VK 17/CA 00172, 2.9.17, blenheim
Orchard Hill Just Enough Cash - Angel's Pride Gina Lollobrigida
Z: Tanja Engel, E: Jörg u. Melanie Kolb
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
2086.V1
CAC(VDH)
Quick Step vom Welfenhof, VDH CCD 6667/16, 26.9.16, blenheim
Vin Diesel vom Welfenhof - Ginger Ale vom Welfenhof
ZuE: Simone Frankenberg

2085.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh
Liane's Union Jack, VDH-VK 17/CA 00096, 20.5.17, blenheim
Zorba z Wilany - Liane's Reflection of Hold me Now
Z: L. Berger, E: Heike Fischer-Wahlen
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2087.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DKCh,SCh,DCh,LuxJCh
Cassiopeia Cavaliers Just Eat, DK02175/2015, 9.1.15
Royal Romancer du chateau noblesse - Angel's Pride Way To Heaven
Z: Ulla Hansen u. Betina Krogh Hansen[Miteigentümer], E: Nadja Lafontaine
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2091.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Ontsha's Monopoly, VDH CCD 7150/17, 23.11.16, tricolour
Barcley vom Welfenhof - Ontsah's Golden Rose
Z: S. Landriau, E: Simone Frankenberg u. Annette Haasz

2088.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
WJW,DJCh(VDH),LuxJCh
Awaray's Dot Com, VDH-VK 16.1105, 20.5.16, blenheim
Ch Hot Toddy of An Excellent Choice - Liane's Revenge Angels
ZuE: Marion Barduna

2090.

V3
DJCh
Eifelkids Slice me Nice, VDH-ICC 16/8903, 21.1.16, tricolour
Babbler's Rodger for Eifelkids - Eifelkids Mariola
ZuE: Heike Fischer-Wahlen
2089.V4
Zorba z Willanny, VDH-VK 15.1799, 16.10.14, tricolour
Ch Lambert Love Me - Good Morning Starshine z Willanny
Z: Grazyna Zak, E: Liane Berger
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2093.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Melrose Dakota, VDH-CCD 7199/17, 7.11.17, blenheim
Riverdale of an Excellent Choice - Angel's Pride Xmas Surprise
ZuE: Jörg u. Melanie Kolb
2092.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Miss Korsholm's Alive and Kicking, DK04436/2017, 4.3.17, ruby
Trusties Higgle dy Piggle dy - Verona Verde Kariera
ZuE: Maibrith Korsholm Christensen
2094.V3
Liane's X-Treme Beauty, VDH-VK 17/CA00178, 12.9.17, blenheim
Ch Liane's Hanky Panky - Ch Liane's Baby Jane
Z: Liane Berger, E: Marion Barduna
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2096.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DKCh
Cassiopeia Cavaliers It's My Moment, DK09587/2014, 13.5.14
Ch Aranel Genesis - Ch Cassiopeia Cavaliers Believe In Me
Z: Ulla u. Betina Hansen[Miteigentümer], E: Betina Hansen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2098.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Duty Free vom Welfenhof, VDH CCD 5895/15, 16.4.15, blenheim
Charalier Dress to the Nines for Charlesworth - Lola vom Welfenhof
ZuE: Simone Frankenberg
2097.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Liane's Melody, VDH-VK 16.0944, 2.4.16, blenheim
Ch Liane's Quality of Mine - JCh Liane's Ooh La La
ZuE: Liane Berger
 
Brabanter Griffon
Richter John Muldoon, IRL
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

2099.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DKJCh,KLBJCh
Mdac's Jailhouse Rock, DK00443/2017, 12.12.16, rot
Nach Kumir Iz Mitkov - Imgosbull Love in The First
Z: Heidi Sparvath, E: J. u. K. Quinn Thygesen
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2100.

V1
CAC(VDH)
NCh
Cremetoppen's Galliano By D D, NO41845/14, 29.4.14
Ch Cremetoppen's Daimian Deluze - Ch Aleta Boks Intriga Nochi
Z: Anne Cathrine Furnes, E: Anne Lise Hild Berger
Offene Klasse - Rüden

2101.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DKCh SECh
Just Staffmania Dark Secrets, DK08386/2014, 23.4.14
Hierners Nelson Mandela - Just Staffmania B & B
Z: Ulla Ramussen, E: J. u. K. Quinn Thygesen
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2103.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Illuminati Stella le Rêve du Roi, VDH–VK 17/ZG 00021, 13.4.17, black &tan
Foxfly Storm Warning - Atalanta le Rêve du Roi
ZuE: Albina Golubitsky
2102.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Mdac's II Tempo Gigante, DK17541/2016, 19.9.16, red
Ch Isidor Of Baluchistan - Ch Mdac's Bring It On!
ZuE: Heidi Sparvath
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2104.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
ESg,BSg
Finette le Rêve du Roi, VDH–VK 15.1041, 7.5.15
Savenkoff Capone Goldene Horde - Atalanta le Rêve du Roi
ZuE: Albina Golubitsky
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

2105.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DKJV,DKJCh
Mdac's Just Do It, DK00446/2017, 12.12.16, red
MultiCh Nash Kumir Iz Mitkov Ekateriny - MultiCh Imgosbull Love In The First
ZuE: Heidi Sparvath
 
Papillon
Richter John Muldoon, IRL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2106.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Butterkekskrümel vom Altendeich, VDH-VK17/PA00096, 25.8.17, tricolour
Nightfires Make Me Win - Indira von der Edelruh
Z: Gitta Dierksen, E: Fam. Gerland
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

2107.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh,KLBJCh
Toymaker's You Make My Heart Beat, DK02002/2017, 9.1.17, hvid-zobel
Silenzio's Franzon - Toymaker's Miss Moneypenny
Z: Marianne Hansen, E: Rudolf Frandsen
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2108.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DKCh
Aiden, DK03482/2014, 7.2.14
MultiCh True And Trusty Just Forever - Skovbølling's Lady-Gaga
Z: Hanne Hollen Thomsen, E: Majken Immer
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2109.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Freya Fortuna Zharkiy Potseluy, Florrick, RKF4408524, 25.12.15
Moetica Snow Dancer - Veronika Prestizh MV
Z: V. Usatova, E: Martina Beha
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2111.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Faina von der Edelruh, VDH-VK 17/PA 00079, 25.6.17, tricolour
Herkules vom Volkersberg - Elektra von der Edelruh
ZuE: Elena Tribelhorn
2110.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Hrabina de Bovril, PKR.IX-78754, 3.9.17, tricolour
Livorno from Pink Fields - Lisa-Marie Jarmile's Family
Z: Maria Rechowicz, E: Martina Beha

2112.

V3
LJSg,NORD
True and Trusty U Are My Sunshine, DK10550/2017, 10.6.17, tricolour
MultiCh Nightfire's Be My Win - Ch True and Trusty Forever And Ever
Z: Telse u. Eskild Daetz Beck, E: Telse u. Eskild Beck
2113.V4
Caybandra's Amara Andrea Rima, VDH/PPCD 17/PA 00184, 2.10.17, weiß-schwarz
Olvistar Tsezar Imperator Rima - Ch Caybandra's Glowing Andrea
ZuE: Herma Mulder
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2115.V1
CAC(VDH)
Sunshine Butterfly Wintertime, VDH VK 17/PA 00005, 10.1.17, weiß-tricolour
Ch Krystal The Lone Ranger - Ch Sunshine Butterfly Desdemona
Z: Petra Schittenhelm, E: Anke Wolf u. Leo van Vliet
2114.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Bonnie Mária Sirrah, SPKP1461, 7.2.17, tricolour
Jethro Zwergenpower's - Grace Kelly Mária Sirrah
Z: Maria Kroslákova, E: Rena Helling
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2116.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DCh VK
Toot Sweet's Fleur De Lys, VDH-VK 14.0504, 23.2.14
Ch Tykkydewas Santa's Gift To Inixia - Ch Toot Sweet's A Firecracker Girl
ZuE: Anke Wolf u. Leo van Vliet
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2120.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Toot Sweet's La Vie Est Belle, VDH-VK 16.4916, 8.12.16, weiß-zobel
Ch Toot Sweet's Charming Casanova - Ch Toot Sweet's A Firecracker Girl
ZuE: Anke Wolf u. Leo van Vliet

2117.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(VK)
Ariele vom Altendeich, VDH-VK15.2734, 18.12.15, tricolour
Nightfires Make Me Win - Indira von der Edelruh
ZuE: Gitta Dierksen
2119.V3
Jana Catalane De Apple, DK15838/2014, 1.6.13, weiß-rot
ESCH DKCH Sweet Little Butterfly Leonardo - Kicky De Costalina
Z: Stefanie Ramirez Apel, E: Majken Immer
2118.V4
Caybandra's Wyona, VDH-VK 16.1560, 20.6.16, weiß-schwarz
Kingshaven Xanta - Caybqndra's Maxine Louise
Z: Herma Mulder, E: Sandra Hoffmann
 
King Charles Spaniel
Richter John Muldoon, IRL
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
2121.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Bonitos Companeros Deluxe X-Mark's The Spot, VDH 16/KCCD00009, 16.10.16, tricolour
Ch Maibee Mr Kipling - Downsbank Soliloquy
Z: Markus Kirschbaum[Miteigentümer], E: Nadja Lafontaine
 
Afghane
Richterin Tatjana Urek, SLO
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
2122.1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Big Blue Three Graces, BEK-097772, 21.7.10, blau brindle
Khafka's Sterling Silber - Alsatin Italian Marriage
Z: Evi Tragali, E: Karin Hessling
Jugendklasse - Rüden

2125.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
HRJCh,LJS
Egyptian Mirage of Suriya, VDH/DWZB A 21818, 4.7.17, creme, blaugestromt
MCh Darrion-Djabrail of Suriya - MCh Suliman En Pointe
ZuE: Christiane Köhler u. Friedrich Klöpfel
2124.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Golea's Zoom Zoom, VDH/DWZRV A 21827, 11.9.17, domino
Loic Valoice de Hillsbury - Ch Golea's Xana Moon
Z: Christina Mehwald, E: Edeltraud Tschabitscher
2123.V3
Barak Kharan's Dark Lord, VDH/DAC 0931, 29.8.17
Barak Kharan's Ajax - Caravan Dark Moon de Barak Kharan
Z: Petra Schmeling, E: Renate Abel
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2126.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(DAC,VDH)
Batman Forever Dolce Dea Apriori, UKU 0132055, 3.2.12
Karagez Admiral Gille Estel - Alisa UL' Tramarin Blue
Z: Y. u. N. Dulche, E: Janine Wächter
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2128.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG1
Agha Djari's Master Piece, VDH/DWZB A 21639, 14.3.16, schwarz
Agha Djari's Blue Steel - Agha Djari's You Ought Know
Z: Boieck Kersten, E: Karin Hessling

2129.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DJCh(DWZRV,VDH)
Gainborough's Emporio, A 21735, 16.8.16, black and tan
Ch Boanne's Thunderation - Ch Agha Djari's All By Myself for Gainborough's
Z: Jörg Horstmann, E: Jenny Bartoli
2127.V3
Hashirin's Navajo-Sakima, DAC 0892, 15.8.15, schwarz
Genesis Navajo Red - Hashirin's Khyria
Z: Julika Ehret u. Willi Steiber, E: Natalie Stickel
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
2130.vv1
Ralia-Zoraya del Ghyryo, LOSH 1266516, 24.2.18, black brindle
Alaqadar Rigoletto - Eyes Gazing We'll Always Have Paris
Z: Guy de Moor u. Johan de Groote, E: Carolin Neubert
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2131.V1
oA
Golea's Zaphira, VDH/DWZRV A 21828, 11.9.17, domino
Loic Valoice de Hillsbury - Ch Golea's Xana Moon
ZuE: Christina Mehwald
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

2133.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DJCh(DWZRV,VDH)
Nigthwind Xcellent Choice, A21773, 10.10.16, gold mit maske
Ch Calamus Mentalista - MCh Keymah Black Fury Vib-Orado Vixen
Z: Martina u. Thomas Kempken, E: Adriana Cardinale
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2134.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH)
Day without Rain Habib ul lah, VDH/DWZB A 21163, 19.1.12
Ch Chaming Boy A Touch of Freedom - Ch A Dream of Love Habib ul lah
ZuE: Renate Abel
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

2137.

V1
CAC(VDH)
HRCh
Vivat Sanraiz Magie Noire, RKF 4577292, 25.12.15, black & tan
MCh Vivat Sanraiz Future Is You - MCh Vivat Sanraiz Knowing
Z: E. Matveeva, E: Christiane Köhler u. Friedrich Klöpfel
2136.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Ylva el Di-tschu-rahdan, DWZB A 21545, 6.12.14, black and creme
Vishnu-Rama el Di-tschu-rahdan - Unikah el Di-tschu-rahdan
Z: Diotima Schäfer u. Yvonne Arndt, E: Natalie Stickel
2135.SG3
Everywhere aroud you Habib ul lah, VDH/DWZB A 21410, 6.10.13
Ch. Celestian Arthur - Best side of Life Habib ul lah
Z: Renate Abel, E: Helga Hülsmann
 
Greyhound
Richterin Tatjana Urek, SLO
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2138.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DCh(DWZRV)
Sobers Amadeus Karkati, ROI 15/186525, 18.10.15
MultiCh Karkati's Cesare - MultiCh Sobers Orianne
Z: Bitte Ahrens u. Pierluigi Primavera[Miteigentümer], E: Ina Koulermou
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2139.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
BOS
Resch Wind Bonfire, VDH/DWZB G 8104, 18.1.14, rot
Artefakt Demigod at Resch Wind - Fritzens Alberta
ZuE: Cordelia Schmidt
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2140.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
BOG2
Ina's Fashion Desirable, VDH/DWZB G 8293, 14.9.17, dark brindle
Ch Sobers Amadeus Karkati - MultiCh Ina's Fashion Bright
ZuE: Ina Koulermou
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2141.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Resch Wind Festival Fee, VDH/DWZB G 8225, 15.4.16, sand
Artefakt Demigod at Resch Wind - Ransley simply a Treasure
Z: Cordelia Schmidt, E: Sonja Stelke
 
Sloughi
Richterin Tatjana Urek, SLO
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2143.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
LuxCh
Mahalia Schuru-esch-Schams, VDH/DWZB SL1773, 17.12.13
Enkidu SeS - Chameh SeS
Z: Schritt/Zimmermann, E: Kristina Kosmas
 
Whippet
Richterin Tatjana Urek, SLO
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

2145.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
DJCh,DCh(VDH,DWZRV)
Yasper vom Kleinen Berg, WH16230, 28.3.10, rot-schwarz gestromt
Wilson vom Kleinen Berg - Fame vom Kleinen Berg
Z: Kleineberg u. Rottmann, E: Margit Przybilla
Jugendklasse - Rüden

2148.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
DKJCh
Roccobarocco's Qadhi, DK17079/2017, 12.6.17, brindle-hvid
Créme Anglaise's Panna Cotta - Jineau Ohlyvia
Z: Hendrik Vandewiele, E: Lise-Lotte u. Leif Knudsen

2147.

V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
DJCh(DWZRV)
Sylvianne's Walerian, WH 18593, 8.7.17, isabell
Boxing Helena's Kon Ardore - Sylvianne's Hazel
Z: Sylvia Stahn-Bergrath u. F. Gerdes, J. P. Hornburg-Naujokat, E: Torsten Gabler
2146.V3
Sylvianne's White Lion, WH 18595, 8.7.17, weiß
Boxing Helena's Kon Adore - Sylvianne's Hazel
Z: Sylvia Stahn-Bergrath, E: Katrin Thürnau
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
2151.V1
CAC(VDH)
Akua Ba Anga, PKR.X-10245, 27.4.17, rot gestromt weiße abzeichen
Skräddaregardens Qantarel Usain B - Akua Ba Bambole
Z: Aleksander Kozik, E: Christiane Köhler u. Friedrich Klöpfel
2149.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Shiny Sensation's The Vanishing, NHSB 3077292, 26.3.17
Boxing Helena's Orange by Boss - Shiny Sensation's Foxtastic Smooth
Z: Margreet Veenstra, E: Günter Diederichs
2152.V3
Lestat of Dulmaian Stars, VDH/DWZB/WH 18321, 1.10.16
Ch Blue Spring's Irish Coffee - Ch Just a Princess of Dulmanian Stars
Z: Claudia u. Juliana Bertelsbeck, E: Claudia Bertelsbeck
2150.SG4
Velasquez, WH18388, 31.10.16, sandf
Sylvianne's Morris - Sylvianne's Germaine
Z: Sylvia Stahn-Bergrath u. Gerdes u. Hornburg-Naujokat, E: Cathy Schubert
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2155.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DKCh
Jineau Off-icer, DK11088/2015, 17.2.15
Jineau Garderobe - Jineau Joconde
Z: Gino Decruy, E: Lise-Lotte u. Leif Knudsen

2157.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(VDH),ACh
Cherubim's Royal It's a Christmas Dream, VDH/WCD5019, 24.12.15
Cherubim's Royal Baron Bradley - Cherubim's Royal Duchess Milka
ZuE: Katharina Voß-Ehlers

2154.

V3
DCh(VDH,DWZRV),DKCh
Sylvianne's Quarterback, WH17377, 5.10.13
Déjà Vu Saturday of Double Star - Sylvianne's Germaine
Z: Sylvia Stahn-Bergrath, E: Torsten Gabler

2153.

V4
DCh(VDH),DCh(DWZRV)
Sylvianne's Naxos, WH 17022, 18.10.12
Hamilton di Mahana - Sylvianne's Centenne
Z: Sylvia Stahn-Bergrath, E: Katrin Thürnau
Offene Klasse - Rüden

2160.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DJCh(DWZRV)
Globerunners Fantom, VDH/DWZB WH 18117, 13.1.16, sand mit schwarzem strom
Nine Lives Light My Fire - Contessa del Sol semper-crescendo
Z: Sarah u. Robert Brüggemann, E: Andrea Kreisel

2162.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
EuJSg,DJCh,NLCh
Shiny Sensation's Two Weeks Notice, NHSB 3077289, 26.3.17
MultiCh Boxing Helena's Orange by Boss - Ch Shiny Sensation's Foxtastic Smooth
Z: Margreet Veenstra, E: Margreet Veenstra u. Bart Scheerens u. Eric Valkenburg
2158.V3
Frontrunners Drunk on Love, DK 12185/2016, 12.6.16, bb-h
Redcomet Nirvana At Plumcreek - Esedra Luci A San Siro
Z: Rudi Peters Brandt u. Jan Peters[Miteigentümer], E: Grethe Nielsen
2159.V4
Declan Diggory Synergy, NSHB 3044648, 13.3.14, fawn
Oabark Moment Of Impact At Willingwisp - Annabella Rosa Gheorghinia Synergy
Z: R. Wojdyla u. T. Kuszyk, E: Johan. D. Elzinga
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
2166.1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Nine Lives Jolie Fille, VDH/DWZB WH16397, 29.8.10, sandf. gestromt
Highnote Secret Dazzler - Heaven Blue Sidewinder's Pride
Z: U. Homer, E: Sabine Brakowski
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
2167.vv1
Frontrunner's Twist Of Love, SE26042/2018, 12.1.18, brindel-vit
Redcomet Twist Of Lemon - Redcomet Pursuit Of Perfection
Z: Rudi Brandt, E: Caroline Nilsson
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2168.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ,
Sylvianne's Wind in the Willows, VDH DWZB 18600, 8.11.17, sandgetromt, weiße abzeichen
Ch Boxing Helena's Kon Ardore - Ch Sylvianne's Hazel
Z: Gerdes Stahn-Bergrath u. Hornburg-Naujokat, E: J. P. Hornburg-Naujokat
2169.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Sylviann's Whisper, VDH/DWZB WH 18598, 8.7.17
Boxing Helena's Kon Ardore - Sylviann's Hazel
Z: Sylvia Stahn Bergrath, E: Silke Cramer Timmsen
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

2175.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh
Shiny Sensation's For Your Eyes Only, NHSB 3081149, 13.4.17
MultiCh Boxing Helena's Kon Ardore - MultiCh Shiny Sensation's First Sensation
Z: Margreet Veenstra, E: Margreet Veenstra u. Bart Scheerens u. Eric Valkenburg

2173.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
BJSg
Sylvianne's Virginnia, VDH DWZB 18392, 31.10.16, sand, schwarze maske
MCh Sylvianne's Morris - Ch Sylvianne's Germaine
Z: Gerdes Stahn-Bergrath u. Hornburg-Naujokat[Miteigentümer], E: J. P. Hornburg-Naujokat

2172.

V3
DJCh(DWZRV)
Sylvianne's Venice, VDH/DWZB WH18390, 31.10.16
Sylvianne's Morris - Sylvianne's Germaine
Z: Sylvia Stahn-Bergrath, Freia Gerdes u. Jens Homburg-Naujokat, E: Jessica Sörensen
2174.V4
Tappinskis Xpect a Kiss, SE16101/2017, 7.11.16, brindle
Incredible di Mahana - Tappinskis Party in My Head
Z: Anna Tapper, E: Maria u. Åke Käck
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2177.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(WCD,VDH,DWZRV),DJCh(WCD)
Simplicity of Gentle Mind, VDH/WCD 4974, 2.10.15
Fantastic Fabius of Gentle Mind - Betterhanliquorice of Gentle Mind
Z: Demmerling u. Bartusch, E: Mandy u. Jens Burmeister-Baum

2178.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(Club)
Annie Oakley vom Hesterbusch, VDH/DWZB WH 17560, 24.4.14
Supeta's Ziggylicious - Nine Lives Jolie Fille
ZuE: Sabine Brakowski
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
2179.V1
CAC(VDH)
Eurostar's Quintessa, WCD 4370, 25.8.13
Xandrino vom Kleinen Berg - Eurostar's Joyfull Melody
Z: Andreas Reschke, E: Frank-Michael Möhle
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

2182.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(DWZRV)
Sylvianne's U'Jeanne, VDH DWZB 18185, 4.4.16, sand, getromt
Ch Whipcat Sloop John B - Ch Sylvianne's Morphin
Z: Gerdes Stahn-Bergrath u. Hornburg-Naujokat[Miteigentümer], E: J. P. Hornburg-Naujokat
2187.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Ancari's Gladys, VDH/WCD 5266, 11.8.16
Shiny Sensation's Smooth Mr Fox - Ancari's Argentina Evita
ZuE: Anna-Carina Zerfass
2181.V3
Frontrunner's Disturbia, SE50880/2016, 12.6.16, blå brindel med vitt
Redcomet Nirvana At Plumcreek - Esedra Luci A San Siro
Z: Rudi Brandt, E: Caroline Nilsson

2186.

V4
NLJCh
Shiny Sensation's Born to be Famous, NHSB 3040877, 3.4.16
MultiCh Boxing Helena's Kon Ardor - MultiCh Shiny Sensation's First Sensation
Z: Margreet Veenstra, E: Margreet Veenstra u. Bart Scheerens u. Eric Valkenburg
 
Cirneco dell'Etna
Richter Gerard Jipping, NL
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2188.

SG1
EECh,EEJCh,LVJCh,LTJCh,BALTJCh,LTW
Flightmaster So Red, FI28512/16, 23.4.16
Pasquale dell'Ovo - Vespinja's Faustina
Z: Marja-Leena Kaasinen, E: Emma Hiilesniemi
 
Pharao Hound
Richter Gerard Jipping, NL
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

2189.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
LTJCh,EEJCH,LTJW,TLNJW,EEJW
Red Calluna's Moon Sparkle, FI31100/17, 17.4.17, rot
Alex Flaming Storm - Bazinga A Song Of Ice And Fire
Z: Emilia Kanerva, E: Emma Hiilesniemi
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2190.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG1
DCh(VDH)
Vaskurs Will Turner Qonjacson, SE20479/2013, 10.2.13
Vaskurs Idefix Qiwison - Northgate's Kalahari Queen
Z: Jenny Hall, E: Julia Sieger
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2191.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
DCh(VDH)
Killarney's Heartland B' like Bette Davis, VDH/DWZB PH 0088, 6.7.15
Vaskurs Will Turner Qonjacson - Nothgate's Queen of my Heart
ZuE: Julia Sieger
 
Podenco Ibicenco - rauhhaarig
Richter Gerard Jipping, NL
Offene Klasse - Rüden

2192.

SG1
DJCh(DWZRV)
Veloz Somewhere Never Travelled T'Marras, AKC HP51452701, 30.3.16, weiß mit roten abzeichen
Pindaro Del Solar De Tara - T'Marras Once Upon A Time V Fusion
Z: M. Fox u. P. Mutchek[Miteigentümer], E: Dagmar Ochei
 
Podengo Português - klein - rauhhaarig
Richter Gerard Jipping, NL
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

2193.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
WJW,DJCh(VDH)
Enigma De Viamonte, DK10082/2017, 20.9.16, hvid m gule aftegn
Patriota de Viamonte - Rafia de Viamonte
Z: Miguel Angelo Conde Sabino, E: Charlotte Mikkelsen
 
Barzoï
Richter Gerard Jipping, NL
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
2194.vv1
Rockall, SE39325/2018, 1.3.18, brindle
Uljanof aus dem Zarenreich - Golden Lights
Z: Lotta Broströmer, E: Sonja u. Ralf Stelke
Jugendklasse - Rüden

2196.

SG1
DJCh(DWZRV)
Bolschoi Arkadijewitsch Beljajew, B 19006, 20.3.17, sand-weiß, maske
Amethyst Arkadij zu Elben Äiken - Tests Milana Majove Bohemia
Z: Claudia Metzdorf, E: Petra Reiprich
2195.SG2
Dober-Kopp Nostradamus, DK02777/2018, 4.9.17, dark brindle
Ch Go Go Bolshoi Great Gatsby - Jenifer Toca
Z: Ágnes Koppány, E: Hanne Samson
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

2197.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
MNECh,MNEGrCh
Chyerdak Perfect Boyfriend, Losh 1188781, 28.10.16
Velikij Pravda - Chyerdak Kamaera
Z: Deborah Soete, E: Deborah Soete u. E. Miccolis
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2199.SG1
Charon Frakanka, CMKU/B/3663/16, 28.2.16
Sadko Majove Bohemia - Mariesa Majove Bohemia
Z: Karel Pilecek, E: Monika Mosch
2200.SG2
XSalvador Magnus Borzoi ze Sfory Carycy, PKR.X-10037, 1.11.16
Zabava Znaty Debyut - Ulfur Creamy Cappuccino
Z: Monika Jarczynska, E: Sabina Woelk
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2203.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Fonezel Filissa Suprim, RKF4853829, 12.5.17, weiß
Solovyev Triumph - Fonezel Vivat Udacha
Z: E. A. Bleze, E: Jacqueline Peeters
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2207.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Briona Arkadijowna Beljajew, B 19009, 19.3.17, grau gemantelt
Amethyst Arkadien zu Elben Äiken - Tess Milana Majove Bohemia
ZuE: Claudia Metzdorf

2205.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(VDH,DWZRV)
Walholl's Ghaniza, VDH/DWZB B 18935, 5.11.16, weiß, rot gestromter mantel
Ch Patjomkin - MCh Barinya Spirit of the Tsar
ZuE: Kerstin Gröschel
2206.SG3
Fire Fame Impuls I Splendor, PKR.X.10180, 23.2.17, weiß m. roten mantel
Philadelphian Sabanna Emelijan - Eternity Empress Impils I Splendor
Z: A. Wojcik, E: Cordelia Schmidt
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2209.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Resch Wind Glamour Gaia, VDH DWZB B 18930, 23.10.16, black and tan
Tarasov's Jaramas - Alesja vom Euskirchenhof
ZuE: Cordelia Schmidt
2208.SG2
Marelden's Boscjanka Janina, SE54271/2014, 22.9.14
MultiCh Marelden's Zchurgay Zchalost - MultiCh Arina Mraja
Z: Maria Annala, E: Helene Hedmann
 
Deerhound
Richter Gerard Jipping, NL
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
2210.V1
oA
Grayrory's Irresistible, SE25619/2017, 16.3.17, grey
Grayrory's Grange - Grayrory's Fabulous
ZuE: Maria u. Åke Käck
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2211.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Grayrory's Hyacinth, SE15948/2016, 4.1.16, grey
Necesse Arte et Marte - Daphne Carrie Irater
ZuE: Maria u. Åke Käck

2212.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
NLJCh,EuJSg,DJCh(DWZRV)
Fortheringhay's Gaelic History, VDH/DWZRB D 2662, 13.1.16, grau
Fortheringhay's Fairwald Fable - Ailean of Highland's Blues
Z: D. Wüger, E: Ralph Schuder
 
Galgo español
Richter Gerard Jipping, NL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2213.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Pierpoint Manolo, DK13713/2017, 29.7.17, bdrindle m-hvid
Costalero De Monte Podrido - Cocolores Lorena
Z: Susan Fjeldvig Sandalgaard, E: Ida Olsen
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
2214.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Gallardo del Ninos Vencedores, VDH/DWZB GA 354, 13.1.17, sandfarben, gestromt, weiße abz
Narooma Jaguar Noir - Espanola del Ninos Vencedores
Z: Gabriele Hübchen, E: Sabine Ohlmann
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2215.V1
CAC(VDH)
Mariquita Julia de l'Aulp de Fier, DWZB/LOF 000759, 22.12.16, schwarz
Bandido de Monte Podrido - Guethary A La Cour Du Roi Boulou
Z: Florence Caillard, E: Michaela Schönfeldt
 
Irish Wolfhound
Richter Gerard Jipping, NL
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
2216.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Neuschwanstein IW&D's Woody Wolf, IWZB000706, 3.1.17, schwarz
Neuschwanstein IW&D's Quax - Backwoods Kate of Neuschwanstein
Z: Magdalena Teleki-Zahoran, E: Gabriele Blume-Vossmann
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2219.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH),HCh
Neuschwanstein IW&D's Quax, IWZB000432, 7.5.14
Ch Dahmrak's Norbert - Yume vom Alpetal
Z: Magdalena Teleki-Zahoran, E: Gabriele Blume-Vossmann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

2220.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
LJSg
Wolfhouse Dulcinea, DK04456/2017, 6.3.17, brindle
Nolaan of First Avenue - Wolfhouse Zavanah
Z: Pernille Monberg, E: Bettina Ahrens
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2222.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
Deja Vu Mavis Castle, SPKP 649, 30.10.16, gestromt
Magh Itha 's Thor - Lightness Lara Fionnmae
Z: Veronika Strbikova, E: Corinna Hanke
 
Italienisches Windspiel
Richter Gerard Jipping, NL
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

2224.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(KfT,VDH)
Que c' est Bellisimo Glitzerflitzer, WI 4597, 2.9.16, isabell
Soltar' s Yehudi Menuhin - Amazing Sparks Betsy Bam Bam
ZuE: Christoph Spiekermann
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2227.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
ES,DJCh(DWZRV,VDH)
Ovid Glitzerflitzer, WI4545, 16.4.16
Giaguaro of Devils Pigeons - Donka Glitzerflitzer
ZuE: Christoph Spiekermann

2226.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
FINCh,EECh,LVCh,LTCh,BALTCh
Diamond Peak Absolute Brilliant, Fi40051/14, 11.6.14
Ronaldo - Kurnous Brenna
Z: Maritta Lahtinen, E: Emma Hiilesniemi

2225.

V3
DKCh,SCh
EgidioBogdan, DK11002/2015, 26.5.15
MultiCh Il Cagnolino Genghis Khan - Antonella di Casina delle Rose
Z: Lene Højlund Jørgensen, E: Hanne Samson
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

2228.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(DWZRV)
Independence Armani Lady Eve, DWZB WI 4741, 13.4.17, isabell
Ch J'Avoue Forum Romanum - JCh La Fleur Magique du Domaine de Chanteloup
ZuE: Kerstin Höpfner
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2229.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
ATW,DJCh(VDH,DWZRV)
Queen Victoria Glitzerflitzer, WI 4598, 2.9.16
Soltar' s Yehudi Menuhin - Amazing Sparks Betsy Bam Bam
ZuE: Christoph Spiekermann
 
Magyar Agar
Richter Gerard Jipping, NL
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2230.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
IntCh,DCh(DWZRV,VDH),LCh,NLCh
Parkas von Salomon Karloz, VDH/DWZB MA 0348, 30.9.14
Vakvágta Járör - Farkas von Salomon Maja
Z: Nicole Firneburg, E: Günter Diederichs
 
Saluki
Richter Gerard Jipping, NL
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

2231.

V1
CAC(VDH)
NLJCh,LuxJCh,DJCh(VDH,Klub)
Lubab Al Kadam Boulus Nardous, NHSB 3073114, 14.2.17
Ch Nardous Ter Doolen - Ch Enas Narwa Al Djiibaajah
ZuE: Johan Boudewijns
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2233.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
SCh,DKCh
Soheil Nour Chilion, SE24269, 27.12.14
Amdjad Av Min Tera - Tazillah Farah Jaraa
Z: Marika Aaltonen, E: Nini Persson

2234.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DCh(DWZRV,VDH),LuxCh
Khayif I'm Bash-Baruh, LOF 04115/0, 4.4.13
Khayif Bey Shayaan Amun - Khayif Al Ramesha Tadanii
Z: Eva Mackowiak[Miteigentümer], E: Rainer u. Karin Frink
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

2235.

SG1
LCS,CLU
Arkadasch Hüdayi, DWZB S Imp.1-7148, 2.10.13
Recai - Hediye Zaza el Riad
Z: Edgar u. Katja Berghaus, E: Katja Berghaus
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2236.V1
CAC(VDH)
Soheil Nour Chitharazat, SE24270, 27.12.14, grizzle
Amdjad Av Min Tera - Tazillah Farah Jaraa
Z: Marika Aaltonen, E: Nini Persson

2237.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(DWZRV,VDH)
Khayif Mr. Ghanem Ghezal, LOF 4287/0, 26.3.16, black and silver
Khayif I'm Bash-Baruh - Khayif G. Ashmea Ajuri
Z: Eva Mackowiak, E: Rainer u. Karin Frink
2238.V3
Vitor-Vitalis v. 't Swartshof, 3051458, 14.7.16, blond
Carré George Haliyyahom - Pharyse v. 't Swartshof
Z: J. W. Nederlof, E: Simone Kuiper
2239.V4
Dast-Cini Sannatis, VDH/DWZB PKR X-9331, 8.6.15, creme mit weißen abzeichen
Ch Shadaan Ibn Ali von der Irminsul - Ch Navia Sannatis
Z: Anna Piotrowska, E: Bettina Krause
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

2240.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(DWZRV,VDH)
Inadina Sawahin, S 6504, 7.2.10, b&s
Ch Darshan NIhat al Firdous - Ch Manaya al Badaia
Z: D. Hintzenberg-Freisleben, E: Dörte Goltermann
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

2242.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOS
NLJCh
Lubab Al Kadam Bahiyya Narwa, NHSB 3073118, 14.2.17
Ch Nardous Ter Doolen - Ch Enas Narwa Al Djiibaajah
ZuE: Johan Boudewijns
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2243.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
SCh,DKCh
Amal Hayati Oonah Nadira Al Jameela, SE59435/2015, 20.5.15
Ali Darian Jonoob Baad Alqom - Hadiyyah Djaal Lhilal
Z: Sven Elen, E: Maja Anselmsson

2244.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(VDH,Klub),VSg
A'isha von der Irminsul, S 7399, 2.9.15
MCh Yeshua Nishan al Badaia - Lailah von der Irminsul
Z: M. DeHaney u. Dr. G. Fritsch, E: Dipl.-Des. Katja Menninger
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

2245.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(S&L),C.I.C.,LCS
Zarabis Qasiba, DWZB FI 10886/14, 20.11.13
MCh Khronos Min Al Asife - Zarabis Odezia
Z: Jari u. Ritva Latva-Rasku, E: Katja Berghaus
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2246.V1
CAC(VDH)
Werak von Iransamin, VDH/DWZB S 7409, 5.9.15, creme, weiße abz
Dawidan's Buran - Vischi von Iransamin
Z: Cyrus Sattarzadeh, E: Sandra Borchardt

2247.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Dk.ch
Showhunters Amber, DK04209/2012, 5.10.11, creme
Zabarre Showhunters Zahir - Kehailan Laura Baggins
Z: Nina Neswadba, E: Bente Nielsen u. Kaj Frøling
 
Continental Bulldog (nationale Rasse)
Richter Willi Güllix, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
2248.vv1
Carl Bullifeld vom Kellergeist, VDH 18/199R200539, 11.1.18, go.-ge
Eloy - Action Sunny
Z: Kerstin Keller, E: Dr. Alexander Bär
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2249.SG1
Bullizist vom Kellergeist, VDH 17/199R00488, 15.10.17, schw., ws.abz
Eleanors Otto - Clara Himmel Vom Kellergeist
Z: Kerstin Keller, E: Marco Kämmerer
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
2250.V1
CAC(VDH)
Q-Nibert, VDH 18/199R00558, 4.10.16, rot-weiß
nicht FCI - nicht FCI
Z: nicht FCI, E: Claudia Germershausen
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2251.V1
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Agostini Gustav of irresistible charme, VDH 16/199R00208, 29.8.16, weiß abz braun
Bobby Brown Chantun da Muntogna - Abigail
Z: Heinz Eder u. Dr. Sabine Masshoff, E: Guido Schönhofen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2253.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOS
Jadebay Bulldogs Aria, VDH 17/199R00342, 17.4.17, gestro
Domino - Chili Pepples
Z: Mirja Neugebauer, E: Claudia Germershausen
2255.SG2
Benjor Amber Pearls Berta, VDH 17/199R00358, 9.5.17, rot weiß
Pickwick Kayo - Margetas Leni
ZuE: Tanja Eßer Jurr
2254.SG3
ColorBulls Arizona, VDH 17/199R00502, 20.10.17, ws, r.abz
Eleanors Eloy - ColorBulls Avery
Z: Ines Olbricht, E: Iben Jensen
 
Bolonka Zwetna (nationale Rasse)
Richter John Muldoon, IRL
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2257.V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Honey von der Koboldsburg, VDH-VK 17/BOZR00041, 3.5.17, brown
Nevelichki Baxter Bay - Ajuna
Z: Marlis Marmann, E: Silke Woltring
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2258.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DKCh,KBHV,KLBJCh
Rayskoe Sotsvetie Ena, DKX-REG15189/2015, 23.3.15
Rayskoe Sotsvetie Obereg - Rayskoe Sotsvetie Fistashka
Z: R. Yu Zaharova, E: Dorthe Deledorff Eriksen
 
Prager Rattler (nationale Rasse)
Richter Ozan Belkis, TR
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2260.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Evelin, RKF 5144842 R, 1.9.17, black & tan
Tornado Secure Power - Irenka Iz Nadrovii
Z: I. Dyakov, E: Sergey Kairets
2259.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Kryscoft Melba, EST-00467/U18, 17.11.17, black&tan
André z Chrámeckých vinic - Kryscroft Gidget
Z: Olga Zilberkan, E: Rena Deggim

Ein Service von